Sold2022Pair of Decorative Ribbon Wood Balls 23" diam.Pair of Decorative Ribbon Wood Balls 23" diam.See Sold Price
Sold20232pc. Lot of Ribbon Wood Balls 25 1/4" diam. / 24" diam.2pc. Lot of Ribbon Wood Balls 25 1/4" diam. / 24" diam.See Sold Price
Sold20222-Pc Lot of Decorative Ribbon Wood 85"H, 22" x 10"2-Pc Lot of Decorative Ribbon Wood 85"H, 22" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Large Ribbon Wood Decorative Balls 25" diam.Pair of Large Ribbon Wood Decorative Balls 25" diam.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Small Ribbon Wood Decorative Balls 20" diam.Pair of Small Ribbon Wood Decorative Balls 20" diam.See Sold Price
Sold20232pc. Lot of Round Glass Domes w/ Wood Bases 23 1/2"H, 13" diam. (base) / 19"H, 8 3/4" diam.2pc. Lot of Round Glass Domes w/ Wood Bases 23 1/2"H, 13" diam. (base) / 19"H, 8 3/4" diam. (base)See Sold Price
Sold20232pc. Lot of Ribbon Wood Panels 62 1/2" x 20" / 62" x 23 1/2"2pc. Lot of Ribbon Wood Panels 62 1/2" x 20" / 62" x 23 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20162pc. Lot of Decorative Lamps w/ Shade 23 1/2"H, 102pc. Lot of Decorative Lamps w/ Shade 23 1/2"H, 10 1/4" diam.(shade) 26 1/2"H, 15 1/4" diam.(shade)See Sold Price
Sold20232pc. Lot of Teak Wood Mushrooms 23"H, 23" x 23" / 24"H, 24" x 24"2pc. Lot of Teak Wood Mushrooms 23"H, 23" x 23" / 24"H, 24" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold20212pc. Lot of Stone Garden Mushrooms largest - 25"H,2pc. Lot of Stone Garden Mushrooms largest - 25"H, 23" diam.See Sold Price
Sold20212pc. Lot of Stone Garden Mushrooms largest - 26"H,2pc. Lot of Stone Garden Mushrooms largest - 26"H, 23" diam.See Sold Price
Sold20212pc. Lot of Italian Glazed Pasta Bowls cracked / has2pc. Lot of Italian Glazed Pasta Bowls cracked / has repairs / 14"H, 23" diam. ea.See Sold Price
Sold20232pc. Lot of Cast Iron Garden Planters 24 1/2"H, 18 1/4" diam. / 23"H, 21" diam.2pc. Lot of Cast Iron Garden Planters 24 1/2"H, 18 1/4" diam. / 23"H, 21" diam.See Sold Price
Sold20242pc. Lot of Teak Wood Garden Mushrooms 15 1/2"H, 14 1/2" diam. / 16 1/2"H, 14 1/2" diam.2pc. Lot of Teak Wood Garden Mushrooms 15 1/2"H, 14 1/2" diam. / 16 1/2"H, 14 1/2" diam.See Sold Price
Sold20222pc. Lot of Wood / Metal Grain Measurers 12 1/2"H, 15 1/2" x 12 1/4" / 13"H, 12 1/2"2pc. Lot of Wood / Metal Grain Measurers 12 1/2"H, 15 1/2" x 12 1/4" / 13"H, 12 1/2" diam.See Sold Price
Sold20212pc. Lot of Demi Johns in Metal Baskets bottles -2pc. Lot of Demi Johns in Metal Baskets bottles - 26"H, 17" diam. basket - 23"H, 21" diam. / 20"H, 21" diam.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc. Lot of Round Glass Domes w/ Wood Bases 23 3/4"H, 10 1/8" diam. / 12"H, 7 7/8" diam. /3pc. Lot of Round Glass Domes w/ Wood Bases 23 3/4"H, 10 1/8" diam. / 12"H, 7 7/8" diam. / 20 1/4"H, 8 7/8" diam.See Sold Price
Sold2024bear school with 7 SCHUCO bears, sheet metal, benches, with tables, height: 23 cm, depth: 11 cm,bear school with 7 SCHUCO bears, sheet metal, benches, with tables, height: 23 cm, depth: 11 cm, with 1 globe, sheet metal, lithographed 14 cm, 1 wood bench, very decorative, a nice lot German DescripSee Sold Price
Sold20192pc. Lot - Cast Iron Eagle/ Eagle Painting on Wood 192pc. Lot - Cast Iron Eagle/ Eagle Painting on Wood 19 1/4" x 35" / 12" x 23 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) RUSTIC WOOD & KNOTTED ROOT SIDE TABLES(lot of 2) Rustic wood and root side tables, naturally varied designs, having round plank top, with naturalistic border, rising on knotted root base, approx 23.75"h, 22"diam **Provenance: From a fineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of French Style Painted Wood SconcesPair of French Style Painted Wood 2 Arm Sconces - 23 in tall x 17 x 10 - This lot is sold for decorative purposes only, if you plan to use this item please have it inspected by a qualified electricianSee Sold Price
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.2pc lot Modern Furniture Lot. IMPERIAL Modernist Side Table. Lower level has slat details. Marked. 2US$50
Oct 15Freeman's | HindmanA Pair of Continental Parcel Gilt and Silvered Wood “Grotto” StoolsUS$500
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Lot. Danish Modern Denmark Teak Wood Accessories. Dansk, Digsmed, and othersUS$50
Oct 15Freeman's | HindmanA Pair of Painted Wood and Shell-Applied “Grotto” Side TablesUS$750
4 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEPresident Jose Batlle y Ordonez "Palmam Qui Meruit Ferat / Montevideo 23 marzo 1907" Tokens€10
17 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions78235: A Chinese Carved Wood Seated Guanyin Figure, 20tUS$2,400
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.2pc KNOLL, HERMAN MILLER Modern Design. 1) CHARLES EAMES Aluminum Group Chair. 2) HARRY BERTOIA SteeUS$125(2 bids)