Sold20243 Assorted Sterling Silver Bracelets: .925 Herringbone, .925 Open Filigree Panels, Double Strand3 Assorted Sterling Silver Bracelets: .925 Herringbone 7 in. x 1/4 in. , .925 Open Filigree Panels 7 1/2 in. x 1/4 in. , .925 Double Strand 7 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold20213 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets, Heart, Links3 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets, Heart, Links. All marked: .925 ; Size: T links 7 1/2 in. x 1/4 in. ; Heart bracelet 7 in. x 1/4 in. ; 3-strand bracelet 10 in. x 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Bracelets and Rings-7'' + 2'' double strand rolo infinity bracelet, marked 925 Italy, 3.45 grams total weight.-7 1/4'' 2 diamond chip gold overlay sterling silver tennis bracelet, marked 925 China, 11.57 grams total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three Assorted Sterling Silver BraceletsThree Assorted Sterling Silver Bracelets. Sizes: heart bracelet 2.5 in.; 3 in. closed bangle; 2 3/8 in. open bangle. .925 Sterling Silver.See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW Sterling Silver DQCZ 3 strand sterling silver braceletBeautiful 3 strand double locking clasp large CZ chain bracelet. Mearues: 7.5". STAMPED DQCZ FAS 925. weighs 20.6 GRAMS. Bracelet is 1/2" wide. Brilliant sparkle like diamond CZ'S, shiny silver in GRESee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Bracelets, Mesh BangleDouble strand mesh hook bangle bracelet, marked 925 ESPO/SIG (Joseph Esposito), 40.19 grams. 8'' toggle clasp filigree flower bracelet, marked DGS TURKEY 925, 33.06 grams.7.25'' cabochon black onyx &See Sold Price
Sold2023.925 A*D Sterling Silver Open Panel Links Bracelet 7 1/2 in. x 1 in. & Silver Modernism Earrings.925 A*D Sterling Silver Open Panel Links Bracelet 7 1/2 in. x 1 in. & Silver Modernism Clip-on Earrings test Sterling 1 3/8 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Jewelry LotSterling Silver Jewelry Lot C/O: (2) Pc Siam Silver Bracelet and pendant , (1) filigree silver panel bracelet, (1) signed "Mexico 925" Bell Brooch, (3) Pairs of sterling silver earrings, (1) brass angSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW Judith Ripka Rose gold clad Vermeil Large Ball CZ's Sterling Silver Bracelet in the boxDESCRIPTION: STUNNING large open filigree textured ball links chain bracelet in Rose gold with 3 large cz's in each ball. MARKED JUDITH RIPKA 925 THAILAND DIMENSIONS: 8" . Each textured filigree ballSee Sold Price
2021JEWELRY. Assorted Silver Jewelry Grouping.Includes a sterling and triple strand pearl bracelet - stamped, "925" to clasp; a double strand of graduated angel skin coral beads with an .800 silver mounted closure - stamped, "800&qSee Sold Price
Sold2023Norwegian David Andersen Sterling Silver Blue Guilloche Enamel BraceletVintage David Andersen Sterling Silver Cobalt Blue Guilloche Enamel Panel Link Bracelet. Six linked blue guilloche enamel panels. Marked: Norway Sterling 925 SV. Dimensions: open: 6 3/4 inches, each pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Toggle BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Sterling silver multi-strand chain bracelet. Marked on clasp "925". Weight: 41.2 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: Open L. 6.75" , Closed L. 3" CONDITION: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) SILVER BRACELETSIncludes: (1) filigree bracelet, bright-cut scroll and floral panels, stamped 835, L-7"; [.61 ozt]; (1) sterling vermeil bracelet, stamped Thailand 925; each link set with (3) clear stones; retains thSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Assorted Sterling Silver Filigree Bracelets: .935 Palestine Leaf, Large Panel Filigree with Dot,3 Assorted Sterling Silver Filigree Bracelets: .935 Palestine Leaf, Large Panel Filigree with Dot, Rose PanelSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Matl sterling silver and gem-set necklace1934-1955; Mexico City, Mexico Stamped to clasp: Matl / Sterling / 925 Designed by Matilde Poulat, the silver filigree necklace with double-strand links supporting a segmented dove-motif centerpieceSee Sold Price
Sold202418K, 14K Necklace, Pendants & Sterling Bracelets18K white gold heart pendant on 14K gold chain; the heart holds a central dangling round diamond measuring approx 3.45mm. Also includes 2 sterling 925 silver chain bracelets (approx 7" each) and "cTo"See Sold Price
Sold2024Amazing HN 925 Sterling Silver Diamond BraceletNice HN 925 sterling silver bracelet, 0.40ct diamonds, 8 inches x 10 mm, 22.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver 925 Scallop 3" Sea Shell SculptureWell detailed sterling sculpture of a flat scallop sea shell. Features it's distinctive fan shaped form with it's ribbed fluted design. Retains it's patina. No apparent markings. Tested positive for sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Amazing Design 925 Sterling Stone Perfume BottleBeautiful design 925 sterling silver stone perfume bottle, 3 x 1 inches, 34.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Sterling .925 Silver 14k Gold BraceletSterling Silver with Acid Tested 14k Accents. Measures: 2 1/2" at its widest opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024Amazing Italy 925 Sterling Art Deco BraceletBeautiful Italy 925 sterling silver art deco bracelet, 8 inches x 7 mm, 31.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Sterling Silver Necklace & Bracelet SetSterling silver necklace and bracelet set with braided style and approx 0.5" width. Bracelet measures approx 7.5" L, necklace approx 16" L). Both marked .925 Italy. Total weight approx 52g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Lion Statue, 925 Sterling silver, SignedVintage 925 Sterling Silver Lion Figurine Signed Statue Detailed Heavy 9- 3/4?.Age and maker unknown. Marked 925 and illegible artist signature. Mark appears to be from either Arabic/Egypt or Israel.See Sold Price
1 day LeftRipley AuctionsVintage jewelry 4pc group: Double Strand Art Glass Necklace, Silver Tone and Faux Coral CabochonUS$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftDonny Malone AuctionsAssorted MOP .925 Sterling Silver: .925 MOP & Marcasites Pierced Earrings; .925 Butterfly PendantUS$25(2 bids)
1 day LeftDonny Malone Auctions7 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets - Nice Varity - average size 2 1/2 in.; 80.9 gramsUS$30(3 bids)
Jun 02Taylor & HarrisFederico Buccellati Italian 925 Sterling Silver and Labronite Beaded NecklaceUS$300(1 bid)
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyGold, Sterling Silver, Rhinestone and Costume Jewelry AssortmentUS$500(3 bids)
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanySterling Silver Hollowware and Flatware AssortmentUS$600(1 bid)