Sold20233 Vintage Silver Coin & Novelty Bracelets3 Vintage Silver Souvenir Novelty Bracelets. Lot includes: a George V coin bracelet with coins dating from 1911-1934; au undated Venezuelan coin bracelet and a Mexican souvenir bracelet. All are silveSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Vintage Sterling Silver Charm & Coin Bracelets3 Vintage Sterling Silver Charm & Coin Bracelets. Two marked for sterling, one unmarked and possibly not silver. Charm bracelet, bracelet with plaque and coin mount bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold20173 Vintage Sterling Silver Charm & Coin Bracelets3 Vintage Sterling Silver Charm & Coin Bracelets. Two marked for sterling, one unmarked and possibly not silver. Charm bracelet, bracelet with plaque and coin mount bracelet. Sterling weighs 1.5 ounceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sapphire Vintage Silver Coin 14k Yellow Gold Braceletsolid 14k yellow gold45 pts. round cut white sapphireslength - 7", 3/4" wide x 1/4" thick28.5g total gram weightSee Sold Price
Sold2024vintage Sterling silver Italy 50 Centesimi coin charm bracelet SKU-259Measures: 7" long crafted with 1920 Italy 50 Centesimi coins weights - 36.3 grams in very good condition SKU-259See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver Jewelry GroupA compiled grouping of vintage sterling silver jewelry including hair barrette, bangles, coin bracelet, bracelets, pin and earrings. As seen in photograph preview. t.w.: 3.2 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold20202-FOREIGN SILVER COIN BRACELETSHANDCRAFTED - SEE PICTURES FOR DETAILS - 14.3 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2022ASSORTED WORLD SILVER COIN BRACELET CANADA CUBAVINTAGE ESTATE GENUINE SILVER COINS; MEASURES 7.5 INCHES. WEIGHS 28 GRAMS. THREE PENCE COINS 1936, 1938, 1941- 3, 1942, CUBA CENTAVO 19 6, SIX PENCE1929, 5 CENT CANADA 1920, 10 CENTS FILIPINAS 19X7, 1See Sold Price
Sold2020FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLINGOLD PAWN MARKED "IH COIN SILVER" VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN JEWELRY. BEZEL MOUNTED WITH 10MM ROYSTON TURQUOISE STONE. FITS A 7 INCH WRIST, WITH A 23MM GAP. WEIGHS 14.3 GRAMS. GREASee Sold Price
Sold2019Mixed Lot of Silver, Brass & Glass ItemsMixed group of items, including 3 silver pill boxes, a brass novelty lighter, a small desk clock, a British coin bracelet watch, large brass skeleton key, tiny antique perfume bottle, coral hairpin, bSee Sold Price
Sold2015Asst'd Vintage & Antique Silver ArticlesComprises: 1.) Spherical pendant hinged at side to conceal a coin/dispenser. Monogrammed "J.M.". 2.) Flat bottle-form pendant perfumer, monogrammed "S.A.B.". 3.) Two bracelets 4.) Ring with openwork rSee Sold Price
Sold20227.5 INCH MEN'S LINKED CHARM BRACELET WITH(5)SILVER US/FOREIGN COINS-TOTAL 34.3 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Vintage Coin Bracelets incl. Buffalo Nickel3 Vintage Coin Bracelets including one made of Buffalo Nickel Coins. All approx. 8" long. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI TURQUOISE SILVER BRACELETSA collection of 3 vintage silver bracelets to include a needlepoint cuff bracelet, a inlaid coral and turquoise bracelet and a turquoise stone bracelet. Unmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) VINTAGE SILVER & MOONSTONE BRACELETSEach hallmarked 925 or "Silver". Toggle bracelet also set with nephrite jade. Dimensions: (Toggle bracelet) L 7.5" x W 0.5" Condition: One bracelet with oxidation to plunger and dings to clasp. A fewSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelets3 Vintage sterling silver bracelets. Two of the bracelets are cuffs and are engraved with floral and abstract decoration. The third bracelet closes with a curved pin through a pierced grommet. The cufSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BRACELETSIncludes an Art Deco style sterling bangle bracelet, a Bayanihan sterling & 18K bracelet, and an Italy sterling bracelet. Bracelets 7" long, bangle 2.5" inside.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelets w/ StonesLot of 3 Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelets. Measure 2"- 2 1/2". All are in good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Vintage Sterling Silver BraceletsLot of 3 Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelets. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Various Sizes. Weight: 109.1g / 3.51ozt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a CSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelets1) Unmarked, cuff with wavy lines, 2 3/16" internal diameter largest, 2) Mexico Sterling, inlaid green stone, some losses to stone, 2.25" internal diameter, 3) Hinged bracelet with "T" design, ".925",See Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Three (3) Vintage Sterling Silver BraceletsThree (3) Vintage sterling silver bracelets. Mexican with black onyx, marcasite and gold vermeil. Dimensions: 7"Total weight: 3.2812 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Vintage Hinged Silver Bracelets3 Vintage Hinged Silver Bracelets. 2 set with gems. Stamped 925. Good condition. Interior width 2-1/4". Total weight approx55.85 grams. All Items Are Third party shipping or free local pick-up withinSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Vintage Silver Bangle Bracelets3 vintage silver bangle bracelets. Includes a Scandinavian style cuff with hammered surface. Measures 6" interior, 3/16" at slightly widened face. Marked "ss". Approx. 6.7 grams. A narrow silver banglSee Sold Price
May 27DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCSET OF 3 STERLING SILVER VINTAGE BANGLE BRACELETSUS$20(1 bid)