Sold20194 1/8" x 5 3/4" Compound Bowl, Ed McKnight Site,4 1/8" x 5 3/4" Compound Bowl, Ed McKnight Site, Parkin ArkansasSee Sold Price
Sold20248 3/4" Vicus Compound Human Whistle Stirrup Bottle. Ex-Burton/Teubner Estate8 3/4" Vicus Compound Human Whistle Stirrup Bottle. Ex-Burton/Teubner EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022SUPERMAN and the SHAZAM Family #34 1981 comic book DCDC Comics Presents SUPERMAN and the SHAZAM Family #34 1981 Bronze Age comic book DC. Condition very good - very light signs of wear on the cover. Comic book is bagged and boarded.See Sold Price
Sold2015Star Trek: Deep Space Nine "Prodigal Daughter" ConceptConcept illustration of Ezra Dax's family mining compound featured in the Star Trek: Deep Space Nine season seven episode "Prodigal Daughter". This large illustration features an image of the house EzSee Sold Price
Sold9- Superman Related Comic Books, see list belowSuperman Family Giant Size 179, Superboy and Legion of SuperHeroes no. 221, Superman 255 and 306, Superman and the Shazam Family 34, Superman family 209, Super Villains no. 4, Supergirl no.See Sold Price
Sold2023Oil on Board attributed to Molly Lamb Bobak, 12 1/2" x 15 3/4", "Bathers" ver.by family.Oil on Board attributed to Molly Lamb Bobak, 12 1/2" x 15 3/4", "Bathers" ver.by family.See Sold Price
Sold2022Kwagiulth Serigraph signed Tom Hunt, 18 3/4" diameter, "Henderson Family Tree", 150/200.Kwagiulth Serigraph signed Tom Hunt, 18 3/4" diameter, "Henderson Family Tree", 150/200.See Sold Price
Sold2022Conn Baker (Ohio) oil on canvas landscape with river. Signed lower right. Part of the collectionConn Baker (Ohio) oil on canvas landscape with river. Signed lower right. Part of the collection that originally came from Baker's family home. 34.5" x 28.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023SEVEN AMERICAN CHRISTOPHER GURSHIN PIECES.Late 20th century. Four prints in matching frames, numbered 4/75 "Pumpkin Bridge", "Ohio Wintertime", "Summertime Days" and" Sugar Buckets" 7.5"h. 9.5"w., "A Shaker Family" numbered 34/100 in a red anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Meissen German Porcelain Tea Cup And SaucerAntique Meissen German Porcelain Tea Cup And Saucer, Hand-Painted With Three Small Cameo Paintings. C. 1875-1900. Purportedly to have been previously owned by the Barrymore Family. Marked 34. Teacup 4See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Family Dog Rock n Roll Concert Poster 13th Floor Elevators 34-3Vintage 13th Floor Elevators, Moby Grape Avalon Ballroom concert poster by Family Dog 34-3. Measures 14 1/4" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage umbrella Sam R. Costello Family, ChicagoVintage maroon umbrella with lucite amber handle and gold hardware. Handle bent. Total length: 34" Provenance:The Family property of Sam R. Costello, a close associate of Al Capone, as seen in the infSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Chinese Export Porcelain Basket19th century, having silver handle attached to interestingly shaped base. decorated with interior scene including the family dog. H5 ¾” with handle includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022DONALD VANN Signed Lithograph of Native AmericansDONALD VANN Signed Lithograph of Native Americans, signature to lower right reads ‘DONALD VANN… 34/100 inches’, subject family groups walking in line, possibly a scene inspired by tSee Sold Price
Sold2017Popular Denver Family Dog Doors PosterPopular Denver Family Dog Doors Poster Artist: Rick Griffin Medium: Lithograph Printing Date: 1967 Publisher: Family Dog Productions Series: Family Dog Size: 12 ¾" x 21 ½" A superb design by Rick GrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Howard Kanovitz, The Ground Above Us, 1980Howard Kanovitz(1929 - 2009)The Ground Above Us, 1980color lithograph, edition of 175signed lower right: Kanovitzinscribed lower left: For Natan29 x 21 in. (73.66 x 53.34 cm.) A Private Family FSee Sold Price
Sold2021Monumental Vintage Mexican Terracotta PlanterMonumental vintage Mexican terracotta planter urn, dual handled 52 x 34"; Provenance: From the former compound of Horse of a Different Color (San Antonio, TX) We happily provide seamless shipping sSee Sold Price
Sold201619th c. Italian O/c, shepherd and familyVery fine 19th century oil on canvas of a Tuscan landscape scene, depicting a shepherd and his family at rest, unsigned, 34"h x 28"w, overall size including frame 43"h x 37"w x 2"d.See Sold Price
Sold2023Waylande Gregory, Raccoon FamilyWaylande Gregory Raccoon Family pastel on paper 34 h x 37.25 w in (86 x 95 cm) Artist's stamp to lower right. This work will ship from Rago in Lambertville, New Jersey.See Sold Price
Sold2018Popualr FD-D18 Denver Doors PosterArtist: Rick Griffin Title: Popualr FD-D18 Denver Doors Poster Printing Date: 1968 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 12 ¾" x 21 ½" Publisher: Family Dog Series: Family Dog Another superb design by RicSee Sold Price
Sold20223pc. Family of Concrete Deer 34"H, 31 1/2" x 13" / 33"H, 33" x 13" / 14"H,3pc. Family of Concrete Deer 34"H, 31 1/2" x 13" / 33"H, 33" x 13" / 14"H, 15" x 8 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20196 ORIGINAL EDITIONS OF CLASSIC COMICSTo include 13 Dr Jekyll & Mr Hyde #26 Frankenstein, #33 Sherlock Holmes, #34 Mysterious Island #42 Swiss Family Robinson, #43 Great Expectations Please note we are an auction house, NOT graders, ALL cSee Sold Price
Sold2022HARRY SOMERS (GERMAN B. 1922) LARGE OIL PAINTINGHARRY SOMERS (GERMAN B. 1922) OIL PAINTING, MEASURES 39" BBY 34" INCLUDING FRAME. DEPICTING MULTIPLE FAMILIES PICNICING BY THE WATER.See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCMini Hand Crossbow, Elkhorn 15-20 pound Compound Bow, & Recurve Bow, 9-10 arrowsUS$21(2 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCModern Zinus Co. Wood Queen Sized Bed Frame w/ Minimalist Design. Measures 76" x 84" x 34" See pi...US$20(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of Modern Metal Rotating Adjustable Height Salon Chairs w/ Black Leather Upholstery. See pics.US$20(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage Northwestern Cabinet Co. Mahogany? Wood Secretary Desk & Curio Display Case. As Is. SeeUS$50
15 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationHandmade Piece by Designer Mischelle 18k White Gold Diamond EarringsUS$14,000
Crawford Family Auctions LLC2 pcs Plastic Waste Receptacle Tubs. Rubbermaid Slim Jim Garbage Can. Green Compost Bin. See pics.US$10
Crawford Family Auctions LLCModern Jonathan Lewis Blue & Cream Upholstered Plush Armchair w/ Serpentine Pattern. See pics.US$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLC7 pcs Vintage Virco Martest Steel & Yellow Plastic Stacking Auditorium Chairs. As Is. See pics.US$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLCAbiie Beyond Junior Y Pine Youth Chair w/ Removable Plastic Tray Model 101010023. See pics.US$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLC34 pcs Galiva Cotton Mix Ladies' Low Cut Socks 3-Pair Packs. Color: Black. Size: L. NIB. See pics.US$21(2 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage 2001 Signed Longaberger Cart w/ Lidded Basket, 34.5 inches tallUS$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLCModern Edwardian Style Mahogany Finish Triangular Corner Console Cabinet w/ Drawer & Shelf. SeeUS$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLCHasegawa Type 95 Kurogane model 3, US 3/4 Ton Weapons Carrier & AirFix Albion Fueller Model KitsUS$20(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCAntique French Louis XVI Style Tiger Oak Buffet w/ White Marble Top, 2 Drawers & Cupboard. See pi...US$50
432 Lots AwayPapps Family LiquidationCertified 1.34 Ctw Multi Sapphire And Diamond VS/SI1 14K Yellow Gold Vintage Style RingUS$30
2 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.09 Ctw SI2/I1 Pink Tourmaline And Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement Halo RingUS$30
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.09 Ctw SI2/I1 Pink Tourmaline And Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Engagement Halo RingUS$30
3 days LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.09 Ctw SI2/I1 Pink Tourmaline And Diamond 14K Rose Gold Engagement Halo RingUS$30