Sold2024Hardware Lot, etc. including Master Lock, Propane, Electrical Outlets, Cleaners, etc.Hardware Lot, etc. including Master Lock, Propane, Electrical Outlets, Cleaners, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Ralph Lauren Irish Coast ArmoireArmoire made of Lorrah Pine. Antiqued Pine solids, with levelers. Inside are one fixed shelf, two adjustable shelves, a wooden clothes rod, a duplex electrical outlet and a removable ventilation backSee Sold Price
Sold2024RARE EAMES "ACTION OFFICE" ROLL TOP DESKCatalog # 64918, high desk, with three drawers, walnut tambour, file bin, electrical outlet, and foot rail, natural laminated plastic top with soft vinyl edge h. 43-1/2 w. 49 d. 32 in. Provenance: A lSee Sold Price
Sold2021FREE FORM CONSOLEHeavy composition material. Free form. Has electrical outlet. 25 7/8" h x 47 5/8" w x 11 1/2" d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Table Lucite Lamp in style of Alexander CalderUnique Art Deco Lucite Table or Desk Lamp in style of Alexander Calder which host a variety of colors such as blue green red yellow a white color with a leucite base Please note the electrical outletSee Sold Price
Sold2021COORS CALIFORNIA NEON SIGNCondition: parts of sign not working; with electrical outlet; 22 inches wide; 6 inches deep; 31 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Marx DeLuxe Mot-O-Run 4 Lane Hi-Way ToyA Vintage Marx DeLuxe Mot-O-Run 4 Lane Hi-Way Toy, With Tunnel and Toll House, Mid 20th Century. Tin lithograph design on a metal track frame which plugs into an electrical outlet. Not tested. Comes cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Arm Brass Hanging Pendant LightTwo arm brass pendant light fixture. Corded with plug for electrical outlet. Measures approx. 27 inches long and 11.5 inches wide. Cord length approx 64 inches long. Some wear to surface consistent wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henredon burl and walnut commode or credenzaHenredon commode or credenza, executed in burl and walnut, having three short drawers on each side flanking three long drawers, the top-most with a fold down front and built-in electrical outlets, perSee Sold Price
Sold2018MONACO LARGE LEATHER & ROSEWOOD EXECUTIVE'S DESKLarge executive's desk, late 20th c., in rosewood veneers, curved form, top with inset grained leather panels, brass string inlay, three tambour doors opening to storage and electrical outlets, holesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mid-century Modern Henredon Burl Cabinets - a PairA tall pair of Henredon cabinets clad in burl-wood squares. Top doors open to reveal storage with electrical outlets; bottom doors open to 4 drawers. Electrical wired and working. 34.0ʺW × 20.0&See Sold Price
Sold2023Mary Jo Schwalbach Campbell's Swan AssemblageMary Jo Schwalbach (American, b. 1939), Cambell's Swan, mixed media assemblage, consisting of, but not exclusive to, wrapping from a Campbell's soup can, electrical outlets, movie film, newspaper, gluSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Blue & White Porcelain VasesPair of Blue & White Porcelain Vases20th C. Now fitted as lamps. Wired for UK electrical outlets.Provenance: Property from a Private 5th Avenue New York CollectionVases: 11 in. (27.9 cm.), Overall: 30See Sold Price
Sold2020Original WWII Military Alternator Unit with ElectricalOriginal WWII Military Alternator Unit with Electrical Outlets - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original WWII Military Alternator with Electrical Outlets - LOCASee Sold Price
Sold2018Electrical Plates Outlets Switches & CoversGetting all pictured on shelf in truckSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ray Mike Harmon, Pop Art Wall SocketRay Mike Harmon (Greenville, Texas, 20th-21st C.), Pop Art wall electrical wall outlet (not wired), ca. 1980s, hand painted and constructed wooden panel with dimensional wall socket applique inner: 5See Sold Price
Sold2023(12 Pc) Miscellaneous Brass Hardware CollectionDESCRIPTION: (12 Pc) A collection of miscellaneous brass hardware, including door knob handles and wall embellishments. This set includes: six (6) door handles; and six electrical socket outlet coverSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMAN MILLER MID-CENTURY ORANGE CUBICLEHERMAN MILLER MID-CENTURY ORANGE CUBICLE American, mid-20th century. Five (5) panels and corner connectors with electrical power outlets built-in in vibrant orange.80 (constructed) 59.5" height, 72.25See Sold Price
4 days LeftArarity AuctionsFENDI Roma 360 FF By Contir Vintage 2Pc Blazer/Jacket And Skirt Suit Size 40 W/ Persian LambUS$25
Oct 07Peachtree & BennettBHA544 Vintage Austin Products Napoleon Bonaparte Figurine and Electrical Desk LampUS$30
Oct 06M.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceWestern Electric 10-D Loud Speaking Telephone OutletUS$9(2 bids)