Sold201950 Ringgit 12th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB77b:P50a) Solid 150 Ringgit 12th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB77b:P50a) Solid 1 's EE 1111111 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 12th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB77b:P50a)50 Ringgit 12th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB77b:P50a) S/no. FZ 0000088 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 12th Series. Zeti Aziz, Solid 6's50 Ringgit 12th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB73b:P43d)Solid 6's, Serial no. DK 6666666, PMG 66 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 12th Series Zeti Aziz (KNB77:P50a*)50 Ringgit, 12th Series Zeti Aziz (KNB77:P50a*) Replacement/ Star, S/no. ZC 0068386, PMG 68EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 12th Series. Zeti Aziz Commemorative issue50 Ringgit 12th Series. Zeti Aziz Commemorative issue with 50th Anniv Logo (KNB75a:P49a) Serial no. AA 0008494 PMG 67EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 12th Series, AA 0006544 PMG 67EPQ50 Ringgit 12th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB73a:P49a) Commemorative issue with 50th Anniversary Logo (First Prefix), Serial no. AA 0006544 PMG 67EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 12th Series, AA 2691539 PMG 68EPQ50 Ringgit 12th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB73a:P49a) Commemorative issue with 50th Anniversary Logo (First Prefix), Serial no. AA 2691539 PMG 68EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 12th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 12th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB77:P55) Low no. DU 0000001 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 12th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB76f:P49b*)50 Ringgit 12th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB76f:P49b*) Replacement S/no. ZA 0000650 PMG 68EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 110 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 1 's KK 1111111 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 8's. GU 8888888, PMG 64 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9’s HB 9999999, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 9's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9's, Serial no. EM 9999999, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 5's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 5's, Serial no. JH 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 7's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 7's, Serial no. JH 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JB 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. HW 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no.KJ 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JC 6666666, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid10 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 1's LH 1111111, PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series.Super Solid no.50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a:P43d) Super Solid no. PP 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s HS 6666666 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 2’s HS 2222222 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. ED 6666666 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Jun 06Austin Auction GalleryWES HUNTING (B.1958) STUDIO ART GLASS CRYSTAL OPTICAL ABSTRACT SCULPTUREUS$150
Jun 06Austin Auction GalleryWES HUNTING (B.1958) STUDIO ART GLASS CRYSTAL OPTICAL ABSTRACT SCULPTUREUS$200
717 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer1.50 ctw VS/SI Diamond Stud Solitaire Earrings Vintage 18k Yellow GoldUS$1
May 30Cottone AuctionsEmmi Whitehorse (Native American / Dine, b. 1957) "Rincon Marquez", Series May 1987, #627US$25,000(7 bids)
4 days LeftCapitoliumart s.r.l.RON ARAD Table n. 31 from the 38 Tables series produced by Ron Arad Studio at Marzorati Rochetti, Ca€7,000
2 days LeftHobby Dealer2020-21 Panini NBA Sticker & Card Collection Box | 50 Packs | New Factory SealedUS$22(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftPalm Beach Modern Auctions Large Alfredo Jaar GOLD IN THE MORNING Photograph Lightbox, 74"WUS$5,000(1 bid)
542 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer2.50 ctw Certified Quality Diamond Engagment Ring 10k Yellow GoldUS$1
643 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer0.50 ctw Certified VS/SI Quality Cushion Cut Diamond Ring 10k White GoldUS$1
4 hrs Left U.S. Auction Gallery1.28 CTS Certified Diamond Brazilian Emeralds 14K Gold Designer Ring $7,450!US$10
4 hrs Left U.S. Auction Gallery0.53 CTS TW Certified Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Designer Ring MSRP $5,874!US$10
4 hrs Left U.S. Auction Gallery1.33 Ct Certified NaturalTanzanite Diamond 14K Designer White Gold Ring MSRP $7,850!!!US$10
876 Lots Away3 Kings Auction2.50 ctw Fancy Black Diamond Solitaire Engagment Ring 10k Rose GoldUS$740