Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 8's. GU 8888888, PMG 64 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9’s HB 9999999, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JB 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. HW 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no.KJ 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JC 6666666, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz, Low Number50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Last Prefix Low Number, Serial no. SY 0000007, PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series.Super Solid no.50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a:P43d) Super Solid no. PP 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 9's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9's, Serial no. EM 9999999, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. ET 3649600 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s HS 6666666 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. LG 2793044 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 5's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 5's, Serial no. JH 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 2’s HS 2222222 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. ED 6666666 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. LH 5555555 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 7's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 7's, Serial no. JH 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s, KH 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20151 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz1 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB61a:P39) Low no. CH 0000001 - CH 0001000 (1 Block) 1000pcsSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62b:P41) Solid 6's5 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB62b:P41) Solid 6's BB 6666666 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 110 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 1 's KK 1111111 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201510 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz10 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c) Low no. GZ 0000001 - GZ 0000010, AU - UNC (10pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid10 Ringgit 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 8’s GY 8888888 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid10 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB63c:P46) Solid 1's LH 1111111, PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
7 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 50 GEORGE PETTY Series 2 Risque Pinup Girl Art CardsUS$6
7 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 50 GEORGE PETTY Series 1 Risque Pinup Girl Art CardsUS$6
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Interior, Nice 1977 - Hand Signed From Special Collection 1979US$1,000
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Capri At Night , 1977 - Hand Signed From Special Collection 1979US$1,000(1 bid)
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, In A Garden Near Rome, 1977 - Hand Signed From Special Collection 1979US$1,000
May 30Cottone AuctionsEmmi Whitehorse (Native American / Dine, b. 1957) "Rincon Marquez", Series May 1987, #627US$25,000(8 bids)
4 days LeftCapitoliumart s.r.l.RON ARAD Table n. 31 from the 38 Tables series produced by Ron Arad Studio at Marzorati Rochetti, Ca€7,000
3 days LeftHobby Dealer2020-21 Panini NBA Sticker & Card Collection Box | 50 Packs | New Factory SealedUS$22(2 bids)
88 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA rare Chinese bronze chamfron, 11th - 8th century B.C.See Sold Price
5 days LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & Appraisals(50) books, 5-Foot Shelf of Books, Harvard ClassicsUS$30
May 30The Rug LifePATRICK NAGEL (1945-1984) 11th STREET GALLERY – SANTA MONICA, MIRAGE EDITION SERIGRAPH – 24IN xUS$300
2 days LeftPalm Beach Modern Auctions Large Alfredo Jaar GOLD IN THE MORNING Photograph Lightbox, 74"WUS$5,000(1 bid)