Sold2023Lot of 21 - 925 Sterling Charms & BraceletsLot of 21 - 925 Sterling Charms & Bracelets - (1) Water Chair, (2) Vitality Leo, (3) Ediburgf Castle, (4) Wagon, (5) Basket, (6) Cuckoo Clock, (7) Tiny Carriage, (8) Carriage, (9) USN Hat, (10) HouseSee Sold Price
Sold20246 Sterling Baskets Gorham, Reed & Barton, Saart6 American sterling silver baskets. including Saart Brothers, Gorham, Reed & Barton, Woodside, Frank Smith for Bullard Bros. 4 pierced rims and bodies, Smith basket monogrammed. Saart basket 3 1/8"H xSee Sold Price
Sold20196 STERLING BASKET OF FLOWERS BERRY SPOONSSix Dominick and Haff Sterling Silver Hard to Find 1920 Basket of Flowers Berry / Dessert Spoons. All monogrammed "C". Each 5 3/4". Weight approximately 170 grams. PROVENANCE: The Estate of Judge VincSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 6 Sterling CharmsSterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 6 Sterling Charms. Marked: Sterling. Charms: skate, dog, deer, horse, trophy, trumpet, CD disc.Size: 7 1/2 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Six 6 Sterling Charm Bracelet Lot. Six sterliLarge Sterling Charm Bracelet Lot. Six sterling bracelets. 42 total charms. All marked sterling or 925. -- Dimensions: --- Weight: 4.44 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charge: $20See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 6 Sterling CharmsSterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 6 Sterling Charms. Car, Birthday, NY, PA, Star ; Marked: Sterling. Size: 8 in. x 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET with 6 STERLING CHARMS 7 in. x 1/4 in., charms 1 in, to 5/8 in.STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET with 6 STERLING CHARMS 7 in. x 1/4 in., charms 1 in, to 5/8 in.; note: "Luck" charm is not Sterling. For more additional photos please See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 6 Sterling CharmsSterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 6 Sterling Charms. Size: 7 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022(6) STERLING CHARMS: HOME & OBJECTSIncludes: Iron, lantern, telephone, typewriter, grandfather's clock, articulated, enameled cuckoo clock; [.66 ozt total], sizes 3/4" - 1 1/4", VG-EXSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 6 Sterling CharmsSterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 6 Sterling Charms. Danecraft, Santa, Shoe, Alco0Gray Day. Marked: Sterling. Size: 7 in. x 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023[2] Sterling Silver Bracelet with 6 Sterling Charms & Jomnl Denmark Sterling Bracelet[2] Sterling Silver Bracelet with 6 Sterling Charms 7 1/4 in. x 1/4 in. & Jomnl Denmark Sterling Bracelet 6 1/2 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pandora Sterling Silver Charm BraceletPandora 925 Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet in Presentation Gift Box with Cotton Gift Bag and 6 Sterling Charms Dimensions Approx: Interior: 2"W In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos CloselySee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Charm Bracelet - 6 Charms - 0.73 OzSterling Charm Bracelet with Safety Chain. 6 Sterling Charms. 0.73 Oz. Photo's are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold20206 Souvenir Sterling Charm Bracelets6 Souvenir sterling charm bracelet, marked sterling 925. Lots of charms from travel, cats, enameled, Monet and Mayward.See Sold Price
Sold20161930's 6" AMERICANA STERLING CHARM BRACELET 56gBRACELET IS 56g VINTAGE MOST CHARMS ARE MARKED OTHERS ARE FADED. THIS BRACELET CONSISTS OF ROUGHLY 20 CHARMS.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Bracelet with 585 Gold Ball; [6] .925 Sterling Charms.925 Sterling Bracelet with 585 Gold Ball; [6] .925 Sterling Charms.Size: 2 5/8 in. x 2 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022(6) STERLING CAT CHARMSIncludes: (1) enameled Siamese type cat, (1) cat in outline, (3) seated cats, 2-matching, (1) seated with articulated tail, sizes 1 1/4" - 5/8", [.32 ozt total], VG-EXSee Sold Price
Sold2023(6) STERLING FIGURAL CHARMS(3) Mechanical: horse pulled carts, Busch Garden's Bag Piper, North Carolina hillbilly and cannon; .66 ozt L- 1 1/4", VG - EXSee Sold Price
Sold20246 Sterling Silver Charms PendantsSterling silver 2'' (including bale) Marcasite heart cut out dog tag, marked STERLING, 17.38 grams.Sterling silver 2 1/8'' Marcasite Amethyst cross, marked 925 SU, 3.85 grams.Sterling silver 1 3/4'' lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 6 Sterling Silver CharmsSterling Silver Charm Bracelet 7 in. x 3/8 in. with 6 Sterling Silver Charms 1 x 3/4 in. to 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022(6) STERLING LUCKY CHARMSIncludes: (2) four leaf clovers, (1) enameled leprechaun - slides open to reveal Irish prayer; (1) wishbone with clover, (1) horseshoe, (1) triple horseshoe, [.47 ozt total], sizes, 3/4"-1 1/8", EXSee Sold Price
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsGrouping of sterling silver tableware. To include: set of 6 sterling and glass drink coasters, 3US$100
Jun 02Peterborough Auctions LLCA Pandora Sterling Bracelet, Necklace and Sterling and 14K Gold CharmsUS$100
May 31House of TreasureMulti color crystal 925 sterling silver bracelet with Hamsa nad cross charmsUS$50
5 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsBezalel Style. Yemenite vintage gilded silver sterling brooch with charms, set with turquoise,US$25(1 bid)