Sold2022Arte Cinese A group of fine Yixing teapots China, early 20th century .Chinese Art A group of fine Yixing teapots China, early 20th century . . Cm 15,50 x 9,50.See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Robins egg glazed Yixing jar.Chinese robins egg glazed Yixing jar. Ht 15 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Yixing Clay TeapotA Fine Yixing Clay Teapot Size:15.7x10x8cm Capacity:300cc (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before biddingSee Sold Price
Sold2020A fine Yixing teapot with jade handle and spoutA fine Yixing teapot with jade handle and spout, 4.2"Hx6.5"x4"See Sold Price
Sold2023A VERY FINE YIXING CLAY TEA POT SIGNED SHAO JINGNANThe exquisite Yixing clay tea pot beautifully proportioned and embossed in relief with leaf and branch design. It bears the seal of Qing dynasty Yixing master Shao JingNan. H: 3.7 inches, 10 cm; D: 6See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese important fine jarChinese important fine lidded jar. European estate. H: 17" x W: 13.5."See Sold Price
Sold202119th Century Chinese Enamel On Yixing Jar W/ Cover19th Century Chinese Enamel On Yixing Jar W/ Cover. Measu45.5 CM TALL. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bidSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Chinese red glazed Yixing jar/ planterLarge Chinese red glazed Yixing jar/ planter, 7.2"x7.4"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021A fine Yixing teapot with jade spout and handleA fine Yixing teapot with jade spout and handle, 3"Hx6.35"x3.75"See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese massive fine jarChinese massive fine famille rose jar. H: 15" x W: 18.5."See Sold Price
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsSigned Chinese Fine Porcelain Large Ginger Jar Decorated with Cover 16.5 in. heightUS$15(2 bids)
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA fine Chinese blue and white 'antiquities' jar, Jiajing mark, Transitional period€4,800
902 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Mentholatum White Milk Glass JarUS$10