Sold2022Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, 2Vintage Stephen Dweck sterling silver bangle bracelets, set of two, with all around silver bead detail, both signed 'Stephen Dweck Sterling' and dated. Wider Bracelet: Dated "1995". Circumference 8.06See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver & Diamond Bangle BraceletSterling silver bangle bracelet set with round brilliant diamonds as well as diamond baguettes. Hallmarked 925. Approx. interior width 2.5 in., weight 17.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015MEXICAN STERLING & TURQUOISE BANGLE BRACELETMEXICAN STERLING & TURQUOISE BANGLE BRACELET:A hinged sterling silver bangle bracelet set with two turquoise cabochon stones. Stamped (see additional photo). Heavy gauge-weighs approximately 2.08 troySee Sold Price
Sold2023Dee Nez (Diné, 20th/21st century)Dee Nez (Diné, 20th/21st century) Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet, with Inlay set with turquoise, spiny oyster, and sugilite in varying shapes; signed DEE NEZ and marked STERLING circumference 6-1/See Sold Price
Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling silver diamond bangle braceletLadies sterling silver diamond bracelet featuring bezel set tablet cut diamonds weighing 0.75ct, Clarity I1-I2, Color H-J. Accented with rose cut diamonds weighing approx. 0.78ct, Clarity I1- I3, ColoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Twist Wire Bangle Bracelet Set of SixSterling Silver | | Twist Wire Bangle Bracelet Set of Six | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | | Weight:125.6 Grams, | Dimensions: (6) Bracelets: 8" inner total, 6mm face widthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rose Cut Old World Diamond Bangle BraceletOld World style rose cut diamond bracelet set in 925 sterling silver with a gold wash. 2.1 cttw of diamonds 45.86 grams total.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Silver Turquoise BraceletNative American Navajo sterling silver turquoise cuff bangle bracelet, three bezel-set oval cabochon-cut approx: 16 mm x 10 mm turquoise stones, marked: "MAISELS / STERLING / ALBUQUERQUE." 0.937" W wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamonbar Art Deco sterling silver paste buckle hinged bangle bracelet with channel set square paleDiamonbar Art Deco sterling silver paste buckle hinged bangle bracelet with channel set square pale flint blue stones. 2 1/2"inner width, 9mm wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Wide Bracelet Faceted Glass StonesSterling Silver Wide Articulated Bangle Cuff Bracelet Set with Round and Oval Faceted Glass Stones of Green and Brown. 8 inches L x 2 W. Marked SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sapphire and Diamond Bangle BraceletSapphire and Diamond Bangle Bracelet sterling silver, the hinged bracelet mounted with clusters of oval-cut treated sapphires weighing approximately 34.00 carats in total, the clusters set on a groundSee Sold Price
Sold2018Wide Diamond Bangle BraceletWide Diamond Bangle Bracelet sterling silver, the domed undulating hinged bracelet set with rose-cut diamonds weighing approximately 5.00 carats in total. w. 1-1/8", inside circumference 6-3/4", totalSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Mexican Sterling Silver And Glass Bead BangleA Mexican Sterling Silver And Glass Bead Bangle Bracelet. Containing ten bezel set round faceted glass beads Wrist Size: 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) IPPOLITA ROCK CANDY STERLING BANGLE BRACELETSSet of 3 stacking Ippolita sterling silver bracelets. One has 5 dark blue stones and one has 3 stones. One is sterling with no stones. They measure approx 2 3/4" wide. Marked 925 Ippolita.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Signed Sterling Silver Jewelry Set 5Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Somerset Mesh Jewelry set ; 3/4 hoop earrings, ring, Bracelet Bangle, and necklace. Comes in the Robin blue TIFFANY gift box with a TIFFANY duster bag, duster bag like newSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Opal & Amethyst SetNecklace, ring, bangle bracelet and earrings. Total weight 76.38 grams.See Sold Price
Sold201718K YELLOW GOLD & STERLING SILVER DIAMOND BRACELET18K YELLOW GOLD & STERLING SILVER DIAMOND BRACELET Diamond bangle style bracelet with spring loaded crossover design. Bold contemporary design set with 30 small diamonds on the sterling end caps. MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. 925 Silver Mesh Bracelet & EarringsMesh bracelet and open hoop earrings set by Tiffany & Co. in sterling silver. With 1" hoops with post closures and 7.75 in. bangle bracelet. Marked Tiffany & Co. 925. Weighs 69 grams. SHIPPINGHill AucSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Jewelry GroupingSterling jewelry grouping to include Taxco fish brooch, (10) sterling bangles, assorted silver bangles, (5) sterling bracelets, 950 silver stone set bracelet and necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mary Gage modernist hinged bangle braceletMary Gage (1898-1993) modernist hinged bangle bracelet with bezel set stones New York, New York sterling silver, black onyx, white chalcedony stamped marks 26.0 dwts 5/8"w x 6 3/4"l (approximately)See Sold Price
Sold2023ANNA GRETA EKER (FINNISH-BORN NORWEGIAN, 1928-2002) MID-CENTURY MODERN "JESTER" STERLING SILVER RINGANNA GRETA EKER (FINNISH-BORN NORWEGIAN, B. 1928) MID-CENTURY MODERN "JESTER" STERLING SILVER RING AND BRACELET SET, comprising a ring and a bangle bracelet, each having a wrapped design witSee Sold Price
Sold2017Effy Sterling "Sapphire Splash" Bangle BraceletA sterling silver "Sapphire Splash" or "Shades of Sapphire" bangle bracelet by Effy, of cast and assembled construction, pave set with modern round full cut sapphires (approx. 10.375 carats total weigSee Sold Price
Sold2021Alor 18K, Silver & Steel Diamond Bangle BraceletALOR 18K white gold, sterling silver, gold-tone and blackened steel diamond bangle bracelet with magnetic clasp, set with nine small round brilliant diamonds; approx: 0.60 ct tw, marked: "925 / Au 750See Sold Price
6 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCSET OF 3 STERLING SILVER VINTAGE BANGLE BRACELETSUS$20(1 bid)
May 29The Bidder AuctionsBezalel Yemenite filigree silver sterling hinged bangle bracelet set with Bakelite and turquoise, 49US$100
May 28Gaia AuctionsJohn Lewis, American Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet, Ring and Earring SetCA$100
12 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Diamond Stax Faceted Bangle BraceletUS$1,775
1 day LeftJasper52Antique Art-Deco Sterling Silver & Clear Paste Stone Wide (3/8") Bangle BraceletUS$260
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Black Orchid 3mm Chatelaine BraceletUS$300