ABSTRACT PAINTING UNSIGNED
Similar Upcoming Sales
Mark Rothko Russian 1903 - 1970 Oil on Canvas painting in the style of. Pollock, Kline, Abstract EraFeb 08, 2026Lithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographies7 days LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Å’uvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Diagonal feelings. By Olena Hastilow Acrylic on thin canvas. 2025Feb 15, 2026Geer van Velde, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day Left1961 - Maurice Esteve - The Lithographer - from Painters of Today - Heliogravure4 days LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Å’uvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Nejad Melih Devrim, Acrylic/Mix-Media on Paper, Turkish (1923 - 1995)5 days LeftLithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 20261961 - Maurice Esteve - Dominant Center - from Painters of Today - Heliogravure4 days LeftAMERICAN SCHOOL, COLORFUL GRID MOTIF, DRIP PAINTFeb 19, 2026TODD STODDARD MCKIE (B. 1944) 'THOU SHALT AVOID GLOWING OBJECTS' Massachusetts, dated 2018, flas...Giorgio Cavallon, Oil/Acrylic/Mix-Media on Paper , Italian (1904 - 1989)5 days LeftAny Which Way Contemporary Original Abstract Acrylic Painting by Linda McDonoughOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Å’uvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026