Sold2018AC/DC CollageSigned by Cliff Williams, Angus Young, Malcom Young ACDC Signed Collage.See Sold Price
Sold2022ACDC Album Cover Collage 24x20 Custom FramedACDC Album Cover Collage 24x20 Custom Framed Multi MattedSee Sold Price
Sold2021ACDC Album Cover Collage 24x20 Custom FramedACDC Album Cover Collage 24x20 Custom Framed Multi MattedSee Sold Price
Sold2023ACDC Album Cover Collage 24x20 Custom FramedACDC Album Cover Collage 24x20 Custom Framed Multi MattedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Romare Bearden (American, 1911-1988) Collage And Mixed Media on Masonite, 1971, "Enchanted Woman", HRomare Bearden (American, 1911-1988) Collage And Mixed Media on Masonite, 1971, "Enchanted Woman", H 8.25" W 11" | Signed lower left. Framed Measurements H 16.5" W 20.25" Provenance: The Artist; SheldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bruce Conner, The Sick Lady CollageBruce Conner The Sick Lady Collage 1958mixed media collage 6.5 h × 6.5 w in (17 × 17 cm) Provenance: The Artist | The Alan Gallery, New York | Collection of RicharSee Sold Price
Sold2022Burhan DOGANCAY (1929- 2013) l AC 1970 Technique mixte et collages sur toile signéeBurhan DOGANCAY (1929- 2013) AC 1970 Technique mixte et collages sur toile signée et dédicacée en bas àdroite 121.9 x 121.9 cm - 48 x 48 in.Mixed media on collage on canvas signed and insSee Sold Price
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncFumio Tomita Colorful Geometric Collage Screen Print no. 42US$110(3 bids)
24 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Artist Marked Three Kings Paper Collage Art 1967US$10(2 bids)