Sold2016ANGELA CUMMINGS STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETHallmarked Cummings, Spain, Sterling 1984. Dimensions: Inside diameter: 5" x Opening: 1" Weight: 1.10ozt Condition: Nothing to noteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Angela Cummings Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletA designer sterling silver ribbon bangle bracelet by Angela Cummings a designer for Tiffany and Co. 2.25 diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018Angela Cummings Sterling Wavy Bangle BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet opening measures 65 x 55mm. Bracelet is 22.5mm wide. Some dents. MARKED: A.Cummings Spain Sterling 1984. WEIGHT: 69 grams. Comes with pouch.Gemstones havSee Sold Price
Sold2016Massive Angela Cummings Sterling Bangle Bracelet SetSet of 2 large wave bangles, will fit up to 7" wrist and each is 20mm wide. Need some polishing/cleaning, one bangle has a dent. Marked: 1984, Spain, sterling, Cummings. Weight - 144.6 grams.GemsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Angela Cummings Style Sterling Silver BraceletSterling silver Angela Cummings style bracelet with pierced design, marked "925 Indonesia." 8" L. Weight: 1.42 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Angela Cummings Silver Woven Mesh Cuff BraceletAngela Cummings sterling silver woven / basket weave mesh cuff bracelet. 2" W. x 2.25" across opening. Approx 2.65 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Angela Cummings Silver Woven Mesh Cuff BraceletAngela Cummings sterling silver woven / basket weave mesh cuff bracelet. 2" W. x 2.25" across opening. Approx 2.64 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Angela Cummings Silver Woven Mesh Cuff Bracelet 2Two Angela Cummings sterling silver woven / basket weave mesh cuff bracelets, one end marked "Cummings Sterling © 1985." 2.875 across opening. Approx 3.93 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Angela Cummings Silver Woven Mesh Cuff BraceletAngela Cummings sterling silver woven / basket weave mesh cuff bracelet. 2" W. x 2.25" across opening. Approx 2.54 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Cummings Style Woven Sterling Silver BraceletManner of Angela Cummings (American, b. 1945- ) for Tiffany & Co. (American (New York), founded 1837). Modern reproduction 18k white gold and sterling silver hinged bracelet with woven motif throughouSee Sold Price
Sold2016Angela Cummings, Tiffany & Co. 18k Gold BraceletAngela Cummings (American, b. 1945- ) for Tiffany & Co. (American (New York), founded 1837). Modern designer 18k white gold and sterling silver hinged bracelet with woven motif throughout. Sterling clSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANGELA CUMMINGS Sterling Modern Shell Bracelet. OANGELA CUMMINGS Sterling Modern Shell Bracelet. Organic open shell form silver cuff bracelet. Tiffany & Co designer. Marked Cummings Sterling 1986.-- Dimensions: --- Weight: 2.94 Troy ozs. ---- --- USSee Sold Price
Sold2019Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Bangle Bracelet byFor your consideration is this stunning Zuni sterling silver and turquoise bangle bracelet by the highly collectible Zuni artist Angela Cellicion. This stunning piece features an intricately hand etchSee Sold Price
Sold2020Angela Cummings (b. 1944) Orchid cuff braceletAngela Cummings (b. 1944) Orchid cuff bracelet USA, post-1984 sterling silver stamped marks 62.4 dwts 2 7/8"w x 2 5/8"h (overall)See Sold Price
Sold2018A Sterling Silver Biomorphic Demi-Parure, AngelaA Sterling Silver Biomorphic Demi-Parure, Angela Cummings, Circa 1991, consisting of a biomorphic design curbic necklace measuring approximately 33.00 mm wide and bracelet measuring approximately 25.0See Sold Price
Sold2018Angela Cummings Sterling Silver Orchid NecklaceMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: necklace is approx. 18" long x 80mm at widest point. MARKED: Cummings 1986 Sterling. WEIGHT: 242.1 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritySee Sold Price
Sold2020Angela Cummings Sterling Silver SetDESCRIPTION: A matching sterling silver necklace and earring set by designer Angela Cummings in a floral design. Signed on the back of each piece "CUMMINGS STERLING 1988". Weighs a total of 57.8 dwt /See Sold Price
Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.US$20
Meadow Lane AuctionsVintage Los Ballesteros Mexican Sterling Silver Hammered Bangle BraceletUS$35(3 bids)
6 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseAntique Hinged Siam Sterling Silver Etched Bangle Bracelet sz 8"US$48
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySterling Silver Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$5(1 bid)
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Bangle Bracelet By G.P.S.R.Y.US$20