Sold2020Antique Miniature Ormolu Dollhouse FurnitureAntique Miniature Ormolu Dollhouse Furniture & Accessories. Pair of chairs each measure nearly 2.5 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Viennese Enamel Bronze Ormolu Miniature 3 PanelBeautiful Design On This Antique Viennese Hand Painted Enamel Bronze Ormolu Miniature 3 Panel Dressing Screen With Clock Vienna Austrian Dollhouse Furniture In Very Good Condition With No Chips, CrackSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Miniature Tynietoy Doll House FurnitureAntique Miniature Tynietoy Doll House Furniture Includes desk, faintly marked Tynietoy on bottom as well as a demi-lune table and piano stool marked Davy. Melville Davy was an employee of Tynietoy whoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Miniature Tynietoy Doll House FurnitureAntique Miniature Tynietoy Doll House Furniture Bed, chair and mirror, all hand painted wood, mirror is marked "Tynietoy." Bed measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Dollhouse Miniature Ormolu Accessory ItemsAntique Dollhouse Miniature Ormolu Accessory Items. Mainly German in origin. Doll house accessory pieces. Frames, candlestick, umbrella stand, box, mirror, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Dollhouse Miniature Ormolu AccessoriesAntique Dollhouse Miniature Ormolu Accessories. Pair mirrors, pair framed court scene prints, mantle clocks, fire place items, candlesticks, silhouettes, etc. Mirrors measures 3.5 by 2.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tynietoy & Antique Dollhouse Miniature FurnitureTynie Toy & Antique Doll House Miniature Furniture Pieces. Shield back settee marked Tynietoy. Armchair hand painted. Carpets handmade. Settee measures 4.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Dollhouse Miniature Ormolu & AccessoriesAntique Dollhouse Miniature Ormolu & Accessories. Four frames, pair candlesticks, chamber pot, etc. Largest frame measures 3.75 by 3.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Dollhouse Miniature Ormolu AccessoriesAntique Dollhouse Miniature Ormolu Accessories. Candlesticks, vases, box and figural candlestick. Ormolu vase measures 1.5 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Dollhouse Miniature Furniture & ObjectsAntique Doll House Miniature Furniture & Decorative Accessory Objects. Porcelain table, Biedermeier chairs, petite point carpets, German candlesticks, tea set and rare vacuum. Porcelain table measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Dollhouse Miniature Ormolu Jeweled BoxesAntique Dollhouse Miniature Ormolu Jeweled Boxes. Each approximately 1.25 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Dollhouse Miniature Furniture ItemsAntique Dollhouse Miniature Furniture Items. Doll house furniture pieces; cradle, tables, chairs, sideboards, drop leaf table, etc. Round table measures 3.25 by 4.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Dollhouse Miniature Ormolu & Gilt ArtworkAntique Doll House Miniature Ormolu & Gilt Artwork / Vanity Items. Oval ormolu frame, gilt Dresden paper vanity set, gilt framed antique prints and antique German standing mirror frame that measures 7See Sold Price
Sold2017Group Vintage Dollhouse Furniture & MiniaturesGroup Vintage Dollhouse Furniture & Miniatures. Antique / vintage wood and upholstered furniture items along with a group of miniature accessories and some doll house sizde dolls.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ant. Dollhouse Miniature Furniture & AccessoriesAntique Dollhouse Miniature Furniture & Accessories. Doll or doll house size furniture. Each chair measures 5.75 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Tynietoy Dollhouse Miniature FurnitureAntique Tynietoy Dollhouse Miniature Furniture. Fireplace is marked Tynie Toy on back. Lot includes flip top card table, fireplace with accessories and grand father clock. Fireplace is 4 by 6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniature FurnitureAntique and vintage dollhouse miniature furniture pieces. Various ages and origins. Bed measures 6.5 by 5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Dollhouse Ormolu Miniature Frame ArtworkAntique Dollhouse Ormolu Miniature Frame Artwork. Group of antique ormolu framed doll house artwork and antique framed lithographs.See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique German Dollhouse Miniature Furniture ItemsAntique German dollhouse miniature furniture items. Bureau, tables,night stand, armoire, bench, chairs, cradle, etc. Various ages / origin, mostly antique German. Armoire measures 5.5 by 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Dollhouse Furniture & Miniature ItemsAntique Dollhouse Furniture & Miniature Items. Antique and vintage doll house furniture items and accessory pieces. Some German in origin.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique German Dollhouse Miniature FurnitureAntique German Dollhouse Miniature Furniture. Primarily German in origin. Late 19th and 20th centuries. Table measures 5.25 inches in length approximately.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniature FurnitureAntique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniature Furniture. This lot includes vintage, artisan, handmade cabinets, antique cast iron stove marked "daisy," pair of painted tin chairs, and group of miniatures. EacSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique & Artisan Dollhouse Miniature FurnitureAntique & Artisan Dollhouse Miniature Furniture. Antique desk and artisan hand made chairs and console. Artisan pieces are signed B J Ean. Console measures 5.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Victorian Dollhouse Miniature FurnitureAntique Victorian dollhouse miniature furniture. Handmade parlor suite with provenance. Largest piece measures 1.75 inches in width.See Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Antique French Louis XVI Mahogany Cocktail/Occasional Table with Inlaid Marble TopUS$1,500
3 days LeftJasper52Antique French Vernis Martin Hand Painted Ormolu Mounted Bombe Display Vitrine CabinetUS$1,800