Sold2023Arnold HM, Mercedes 230 SL mit OK KartonArnold HM, Mercedes 230 SL mit OK Karton, Blech/Plastik, el. Schaltungen gepruft: Fahrt, Hupe u. Licht vorne, Lenkung u. Karton schadhaft, ging in ProduktionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Arnold, Mercedes 300 SL mit HundArnold, Mercedes 300 SL mit Hund, France, 30 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2015STABO CAR 3 Teile Fahrzeuge, limited edition, LotusSTABO CAR 3 Teile Fahrzeuge, limited edition, Lotus Formel 2, Mercedes 230 SL, mit Fahrersignatur, Brabham Formel 2 Rennwagen, Flügel weggebrochen, guter Zust., techn. nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ichiko, Mercedes 230 SLIchiko, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, tin, friction ok, panes part. torn, seat missing, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2015Alps, Mercedes 230 SLAlps, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, paint d. on door right side, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Arnold, Mercedes 300 SLArnold, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022KO Yoshiya, Mercedes 230 SLKO Yoshiya, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, 25 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2024Alps, Mercedes 230 SLAlps, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Alps, Mercedes 230 SLAlps, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes 230 SL RealSchuco, Mercedes 230 SL Real, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, function ok, min. paint d., with instruction + accessories, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, Mercedes SL mit HundJNF, Mercedes SL with Dog, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, schwarzVorserie um 1992 (baugleich mit 389/4 ohne Figuren), entspricht Neuauflage mit Karosserie in Sonderfarbe (glaenzend, unterscheidbar vom matten PMS-Modell), sehr gut (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, schwarzVorserie um 1992 (wie 389/4 ohne Figuren, mit MB 220-Scheinwerfern), wie Neuauflage in Sonderfarbe (glaenzend, unterscheidbar vom matten PMS-Modell), Sitze patinagruen, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold, Mercedes 300 SLArnold, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Arnold, Mercedes 300 SLArnold, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Kurbelantrieb ok, min. LM, kleine Delle am rechten Kotfluegel, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SLModern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SL, Japan, 40 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, mit Antenne, Okt Z 2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SLModern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SL, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt, mit Fernbedienung, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SLModern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SL, Japan, 40 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, mit Antenne, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Alps, Mercedes Cabriolet 230 SLAlps, Mercedes Cabriolet 230 SL, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016SIKU - (V221) Mercedes 300 SL (2.Wahl, im Ork)Fahrertuer beschaedigt (herausnehmbar, nur bei oeffnen der Tuer erkennbar), sonst sehr gut, Karton mit Aufkleber "1,50" sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2016SIKU - (V302) Mercedes 280 SL (im Ork)Version mit integrierten Scheinwerfern, Modell neuwertig, Karton mit fehlendem Preisstanz, sonst sehr gut bis neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, Real Mercedes 230 SLSchuco, Real Mercedes 230 SL, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco Real 5500, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in GermanySchuco Real 5500, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in Germany 1956-64, realistic manual transmission with real gear box, visible in the trunk, working ignition key, rack and pinion steering, , c.9 Reserve: $396.See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco Sport 5307, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in GermanySchuco Sport 5307, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in Germany 1956-64, working ignition key, rack and pinion steering, , c.9 , . Reserve: $396.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $30.00 to anywhere within the cSee Sold Price
3 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Oil tank Mercedes SL 300€180
3 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Front bumper Mercedes 300 SL Roadster€300
3 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 3x model car from the manufacturer 'CMC Exlus€300
215 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHAn accounting book from the Juliusspital in Würzburg for the years 1789/90See Sold Price
3 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 14-parts books from the 80s-2000s€50
3 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 25-parts Books / Operating Instructions from€100
May 22Jasper52Schuco 5500 Real, model of Mercedes 230SK , Made in Germany , steel and brass construction.TheUS$360
BonhamsTwo late 19th/early 20th century low armchairs or bergeres one chair mahogany and the other a sl...£340
5 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncArnold Belkin Mixed Media W/C and Pen Titled Fighting LoversUS$50(1 bid)