Sold2023Artist: Camille Hilaire (French, 1816-2004) Title: Bouquet Year: ca,1970 Medium: originalArtist: Camille Hilaire (French, 1816-2004) Title: Bouquet Year: ca,1970 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 25.9 x 18.5 inches Sheet Size: 29.8 x 22.0 inches Catalog referenceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Three bouquets Year: Ca.1980 Medium:Artist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Three bouquets Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 18.9 X 24.9 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 X 29.8 inches Description: SigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Two Bouquets Year: Ca.1980 Medium: OriginalArtist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Two Bouquets Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 17.9 X 23.2 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 X 29.8 inches Description: SigneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Roger Forissier (French, 1924-2003) Title: unknown Year: ca. 1970 Medium: colorArtist: Roger Forissier (French, 1924-2003) Title: unknown Year: ca. 1970 Medium: color lithograph Image Size: 13.8 X 19 inches Sheet Size: 17.9 X 24.6 inches Description: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Artist: Yves Brayer (French, 1907-1990) Title:Artist: Yves Brayer (French, 1907-1990) Title: unknown Year: ca. 1970 Medium: color lithograph Image Size: 16 X 20.8 inches Sheet Size: 19.6 X 25.4 inches Description: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: unidentified (French) Title: Landscape Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithographArtist: unidentified (French) Title: Landscape Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 18.9 X 25.4 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 X 29.7 inches Description: Signed in pencil aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Artist: unidentified Title: Summer Day Year: ca.1970 Medium: original lithograph ImageArtist: unidentified Title: Summer Day Year: ca.1970 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 21.0 x 16.3 inches Sheet Size: 25.5 x 18.7 inches Catalog reference: n/a DesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Andre Bourrie (French, 1936-) Title: Landscape Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: OriginalArtist: Andre Bourrie (French, 1936-) Title: Landscape Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 24.3 X 18.5 inches Sheet Size: 29.9 X 22.0 inches Description: Signed inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Rodde Michel (French, 1913-2009) Title: Lofoten Year: Ca. 1985 Medium: OriginalArtist: Rodde Michel (French, 1913-2009) Title: Lofoten Year: Ca. 1985 Medium: Original Lithograph Image Size: 22.0 X 29.6 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 X 29.6 inches Description: Signed inSee Sold Price
Sold2022French, original lithograph, ca.1980, pencil signedArtist: Unidentified (French) Title: Interior still life Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 17.7 X 13.3 inches Sheet Size: 27.4 X 19.7 inches Description: Signed iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Brayer, pencil signed original lithographArtist: Yves Brayer (French, 1907-1990) Title: Provence Landscape Year: ca.1985 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 19.45 x 25.3 inches Framet Size: 21.9 x 29.8 inches Catalog refSee Sold Price
Sold2023Artist: Andre Minaux (French, 1923-1987) Title: Bouquet d'Automne Year: 1974 Medium:Artist: Andre Minaux (French, 1923-1987) Title: Bouquet d'Automne Year: 1974 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 12.5 x 9.3 Sheet Size: 12.5 x 9.3 Catalog reference: n/aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: unidentified (French) Title: (moored sailboats in an inlet) Year: Ca.1980 Medium:Artist: unidentified (French) Title: (moored sailboats in an inlet) Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 19.9 X 27.6 inches Sheet Size: 21.1 X 29.8 inches Description: </See Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Andre Renoux (French, 1939-2002) Title: (Seine landscape) Year: Ca.1980 Medium:Artist: Andre Renoux (French, 1939-2002) Title: (Seine landscape) Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 15.2 X 18.0 inches Sheet Size: 21.9 X 21.1 inches Description:See Sold Price
Sold2022P. G. Hubert, original lithograph, ca.1980, pencil signedArtist: P. G. Hubert (French) Title: Antiquites Saint Hubert Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 22.8 X 18.2 inches Sheet Size: 28.9 X 21.0 inches Description: SigSee Sold Price
Sold2022France Wagner, original lithograph, ca.1985, pencil signedArtist: France Wagner (French, 1943-) Title: Le Chat Noir Year: Ca. 1985 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 25.2 X 17.7 inches Sheet Size: 29.5 X 21.6 inches Description: SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Brayer, pencil signed original lithographArtist: Yves Brayer (French, 1907-1990) Title: Provence Landscape II Year: ca.1985 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 19.4 x 25.4 inches FrameSize: 22.0 x 29.8 inches Catalog refSee Sold Price
Sold2023Unidentified, original lithograph, pencil signedArtist: Unidentified (French) Title: Interior still life- It's my home Year: ca.1980 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 17.8 x 19.7 inches Sheet Size: 20.2 x 19.8 inches CatalogSee Sold Price
Sold2023Artist: Francois "Fanch" Ledan (French, 1949-) Title: The Square, Montmartre Year: ca.1990Artist: Francois "Fanch" Ledan (French, 1949-) Title: The Square, Montmartre Year: ca.1990 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 25.4 x 19.5 inches Sheet Size: 31.4 x 23.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022P. G. Hubert, original lithograph, ca.1980, pencil signedArtist: P. G. Hubert (French) Title: Restaurant de L'Esperance Year: Ca. 1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 24.5 X 18.1 inches Sheet Size: 28.0 X 21.2 inches Description: SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Denise Zayan, original lithograph, ca.1980, pencil signedArtist: Denise Zayan (French, 1939-2002) Title: Interior with Poppies Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 25.4 X 19.2 inches Sheet Size: 29.9 X 22.0 inches Description:See Sold Price
Sold2022Rodde Michel, original lithograph, ca.1985, pencil signedArtist: Rodde Michel (French, 1913-2009) Title: Maison a Montsegur Year: Ca. 1985 Medium: Original Lithograph Image Size: 20.8 X 29.7 inches Sheet Size: 20.8 X 29.7 inches Description: </See Sold Price
Sold2023Artist: Jean Leon Jansem (French, 1920-2013) Title: Jansem (Poirrot unmasked) Year: ca.1995Artist: Jean Leon Jansem (French, 1920-2013) Title: Jansem (Poirrot unmasked) Year: ca.1995 Medium: original lithograph Image Size: 29.1 x 19.7 inches Sheet Size: 29.6 x 20.5 inches <See Sold Price
Sold2022Artist: Rolf Rafflewski (German/French, 1943-2019) Title: Le Moulin Rouge Year: Ca.1980Artist: Rolf Rafflewski (German/French, 1943-2019) Title: Le Moulin Rouge Year: Ca.1980 Medium: Original lithograph Image Size: 15.1 X 21.9 inches Sheet Size: 17.3 X 24.7 inches DescriptiSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCamille Pissarro Snowy Landscape in Eragny in Evening Custom Framed PrintUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJean-Baptise Camille Corot Young Woman with a Mandolin Custom Framed PrintUS$10