Sold20181851 NAVY YANK - SECOND MODE L- SQUARE BACK TRIGGER GUALOT 321851 NAVY YANK- SECOND MODEL- SQUARE BACK TRIGGER GUARD, TOP WEDGE SCREW, SERIAL NUMBER RANGE 1250-4000- 36 CAL, 6 SHOT, 7.5" OCTAGON BARREL AND LOADING LEVER. BLUE METAL WITH CASE HARDENED FRAMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harpers Ferry Model 1819 Hall Breech-Loading Flintlock Rife, 2nd Production TypeHarpers Ferry Model 1819 Hall Breech-Loading Flintlock Rife, 2nd Production Type.52 caliber single-shot, 32-5/8 in. rifled barrel secured with three bands, walnut stock, iron mounts and barrel with brSee Sold Price
Sold2017COIN OPERATED MAHOGANY REGINA MUSIC BOX, 19TH CCoin Operated Mahogany Regina Music Box, 19th C. US Patent Date: 1889 & 1893. Measures: 81.5" tall, 36" x 16". This music box has double combs. It takes discs that measure 26 7/8" across and comes witSee Sold Price
2019COIN OPERATED MAHOGANY REGINA MUSIC BOX, 19TH CCoin Operated Mahogany Regina Music Box, 19th C. US Patent Date: 1889 & 1893. Measures: 81.5" tall, 36" x 16". This music box has double combs. It takes discs that measure 26 7/8" across and comes witSee Sold Price
Sold2016Unknown painter, c. 1900Title: Double Portrait Technique: oil canvas on cardboard Size: 37,5 x 36 Sign: unsignedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Markey Robinson (1918-1999) Figures with Cottages Gouache on board, 13 x 36.5cm (5 x 14½) SignedMarkey Robinson (1918-1999) Figures with Cottages Gouache on board, 13 x 36.5cm (5 x 14½) SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Double Turn-lock 2 Way BagA vintage navy lambskin leather Chanel Double Turn-lock 2 Way Bag shoulder bag, circa 1989-1991. Gold hardware with maroon interior. Serial number 1573434. 6.5 x 9.25 x 2. Chain drop 15" Property fromSee Sold Price
Sold2018CIRCA 1780's ADAM'S TASTE MARBLE FIREPLACE SURROUNDCIRCA 1780's ADAM'S TASTE CARVED WHITE CARRARA MARBLE WITH SIENNA MARBLE INSETS FIREPLACE SURROUND. 52"H X 75"W X 10"D. INTERIOR DIMENSIONS=36"h X 44.5"w.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Set of English Silver FlatwareLarge set of English silver flatware with shell design, George W. Adams (Chawner and Co.), London, 1852-53, approximately 200.0 troy oz TW, allowing 0.5 oz for each of (36) pieces with non-sterling elSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Butler. Nativity Windowshade.David Butler. Nativity Windowshade. Not signed. Paint on cutout tin. Double-sided. Masterpiece example. Excellent condition. Image is 36"w x 27.5"h. Frame is 42"w x 33"h. Est. $4,000-6,000. Ship: $150See Sold Price
Sold2022Nathaniel Hone RHA (1831 - 1917) Cows Sheltering Under Trees Oil on canvas, 63.5 x 91.5cm (25 x 36)Nathaniel Hone RHA (1831 - 1917) Cows Sheltering Under Trees Oil on canvas, 63.5 x 91.5cm (25 x 36) Signed with initials Provenance: With Godolphin Gallery, Dublin, label verso; Sale, de Veres, 31 MaySee Sold Price
Sold2022Alfred de Bréanski (1852-1928) In the Gap of Dunloe, Killarney, Ireland Oil on canvas, 60.5 xAlfred de Bréanski (1852-1928) In the Gap of Dunloe, Killarney, Ireland Oil on canvas, 60.5 x 91.5cm (23¾ x 36) Signed; also signed and inscribed verso Provenance: With Roberts Art Gallery,See Sold Price
Sold2021Ansel Adams, Siesta LakeAnsel Adams Siesta Lake, Yosemite National Park, CA (from the What Majestic World portfolio) 1963gelatin silver print sheet: 14 h × 18 w in (36 × 46 cm) image: 7.5 h × 9.375 w inSee Sold Price
Sold202218kyg Link Bracelet18k yellow gold textured curb link bracelet with double safety eights at the hidden box clasp. 8.5" in length, 1/2 " wide, 36.45gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022DOUBLE SIDED PORCELAIN KAISER FRAZER 5' SIGN.Excellent piece with great color and nice display appeal. Side A has some color fade throughout, most notably in the navy blue portions. There is also some surface scratching throughout the face. SideSee Sold Price
Sold2022High-End 14K Gold 6.77 CTW Natural Diamond Bracelet with CertificateAll pictures are real shot photography. You get what you see Ref:1205009 Gold Content:14K White Gold For people:Women Total Item Size:160mm Main Gemstone: Diamond Shape:Pear Carat Weight:5.36 ct ColorSee Sold Price
Sold2022DIAMOND SINGLE-STONE RINGDIAMOND SINGLE-STONE RING The brilliant-cut diamond, weighing 5.36 carats, within a six-claw setting, ring size M Footnotes: Accompanied by a report from GIA stating that the diamond is F colour, SI2See Sold Price
Sold20183.04 CTS. ROUND BRILLIANT CUT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RINGWith marquise-cut diamond shoulders, approx. .80 ct. TW. in platinum. Size 8 3/4. 4.4 dwt. Accompanied by GIA Report #1192463663, Dated 29 June 2018, 3.04 cts. Round Brilliant Cut, 9.78 x 9.65 x 5.36See Sold Price
Sold2022OSCAR HEYMAN, FANCY BROWN-YELLOW DIAMOND AND DIAMOND RINGOSCAR HEYMAN, FANCY BROWN-YELLOW DIAMOND AND DIAMOND RING Containing one pear shaped fancy brown-yellow diamond weighing 5.36 carats and eight oval brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.90 cSee Sold Price
Sold2017EGL Certified 5.36 Carat Round Brilliant Cut DiamondEGL Certified 5.36 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 14 Karat White Gold Engagement Ring accented with Approx. .60 Carat Diamonds. Diamond I color, I1 clarity. Stamped 14K. Very good condition. RiSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Set of 7 ThangkaA Set of 7 ThangkaFirst row, left to right: 36.25"x26.5" [1], 36.25"x26.75" [2], 35.75"x27.25" [3], 37"x26.5" [4], Second row, left to right: 36.75"x27.25" [5], 36.75"x26.75" [6], 37"x26.5" [7]See Sold Price
Sold2022United Motors Service Sign DSP47.5" x 28.5" Double sided porcelain sign wih bright colors, high gloss, minor staining, minor porcelain chips around the edge and grommets. Marked Walker & Co. Detroit. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONESee Sold Price
Sold2015Audemars Piguet Perpetual Calendar, Ref. 25657, AroundAudemars Piguet perpetual calendar, ref. 25657.O.002, no. 1329 Switzerland, around 1984 Automatic movement, calibre 2120/2, adj. 5; 36 jewels, hour, minute, perpetual calendar White dial, gold and bluSee Sold Price