Sold202240322: German Mauser Early Commercial Model HSc Semi-AuGerman Mauser Early Commercial Model HSc Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 720321, 7.65mm caliber, 3 1/4-inch barrel with fixed front and rear sights. BluedSee Sold Price
SoldRemington Model 11 20 Gauge Semi-auto Shotgun FFL Required: 1020615 (K1S1)A Remington Model 11 20 Gauge Semi-auto Shotgun that is in good condition with a bright and shiny bore. The action functions properly and the finish shows a bit of usage wear with various marks to theSee Sold Price
Sold2018**NICS CHECK** REMINGTON MODEL 11-48, 12 GA SEMI-AUTO**NICS CHECK** REMINGTON MODEL 11-48, 12 GA SEMI-AUTO SHOTGUN, #5119458, BL 22"See Sold Price
Sold2021CA. 1967 GRETSCH BY BIGSBY ELECTRIC GUITAR, MODEL6120. "JIM TOLER" PRINTED PICK-GUARD, PAINTED F-HOLES, SEMI-HOLLOW WOOD BODY. 22 FRETS, 24" SCALE. PICKUPS STAMPED US PAT. 2892371. 42" LONG. WOOD BODY APPEARS TO BE IN GOOD CONDITION, STRINGS INTACT,See Sold Price
Sold2022MODEL F. ENGLHARDT & SON COIN OPERATED PEERLESS ORCHESTRION.1915, USA: This orchestrion is a Peerless Model F, made for the Englehart Piano Company of Jonesville NY. The Englehardt model "F" was one of the most populate Peerless types. It was available with vaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hohm model auto chassis, working components, 40 loHohm model auto chassis, working components with electric motor, engine turns, transmission shifts, steers, lights work, 40 longSee Sold Price
Sold2018Steinway Upright PianoSteinway Regency model F blonde walnut upright piano, 1950. This piano has undergone a complete restoration with Steinway replacement parts. 40H x59W x24D inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023A.J.S. Pedestal Model De-Luxe Radio with Internal Horn Loudspeaker, c. 1924A.J.S. Pedestal Model De-Luxe Radio with Internal Horn Loudspeaker, c. 1924 A.J. Stevens & Co Ltd, Wolverhampton, England. Model F, 4 tubes, long wave and medium wave, battery-operated, integrated horSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Follis & Rex Goode - Architectural PlanterA large architectural planter by John Follis and Rex Goode on three piece wooden base. Model F-507. Dimensions : 12" x 59" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2019A.W. and Marion Geller Floor Lamp, Model F-2 GAluminum, rubber and enameled steel floor lamp, model F-2 G, by A.W. and Marion Model Geller for Heifetz, 1951.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Baldwin Grand Piano.A Baldwin Grand Piano. Ebony case Model F piano is serial number 139120. Together with a tuning key and bench. Provenance: The Virginia Wolff Collection. The piano was custom made for Marco Wolff, Jr.See Sold Price
Sold2018A ONE HUNDRED FIFTY-SIX PIECE W.A. BOLIN (SwedishA ONE HUNDRED FIFTY-SIX PIECE W.A. BOLIN (Swedish founded 1791) STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SERVICE, STOCKHOLM, SWEDEN, 1937, an extensive canteen in the "Model F" pattern, un monogrammed, marked, compriSee Sold Price
Sold20235¢, 10¢, 25¢ ROCK-OLA PHONOGRAPH JUKEBOX SERIES F MODEL 1422.This is the Series F Model 1422 jukebox, manufactured by Rock-Ola in 1946. Known to be Wurlitzer's number 1 competition during its time. The Art Deco design features a scrolled front chrome grill, ribSee Sold Price
Sold201619th c. Steinway Model 'C' art case pianoFully restored Steinway & Sons Model 'C' semi-concert grand art case piano, circa 1884, serial number 50541, having a parcel gilt, carved, and paint decorated Rococo Revival case, the top and sides emSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier: A gold wristwatchCougar model, 18ct gold case, quartz movement, round buff dial with Roman numerals in black, date aperture at 3, railroad outer seconds track in black, riveted bezel, cabochon-set crown, caseback withSee Sold Price
Sold20232011 GIBSON LES PAUL ELECTRIC CUSTOM LPR8-F MODELGibson Brand Inc. (American, founded 1902), guitar serial number 811539 indicates production in 2011. A Gibson Les Paul Custom model LPR8-F reissue with carved maple flame top, mahogany and mother ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022FORMATIONS-FERRO IRON CHANDELIERFerro Iron Chandelier by Formations [standard size, model no. F-CD06], iron with aged patina, 10 lights in total: having a ring with 5 lights with supports raising an upper tier of 5 additional lightsSee Sold Price
Featured5 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC1903 Packard Motor Cars Sales Brochure Book, Model F; Warren, OhioUS$21(3 bids)
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.3pcs Vintage Giant Ice Cream Cone Lamp, Giant Lifesavers Roll Tin Bank, Accu Pressure Points Model FUS$75(2 bids)
2 days LeftAntique KingdomA FRENCH MODEL OF F. LINKE BRONZE KINGWOOD FAUTEUIL DE BUREAU CHAIRUS$35,000
BonhamsA POLYCHROME SHIP MODEL OF THE PADDLE STEAM MOUNT WASHINGTONModel by F. Nagel, 1988US$800(14 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions13 Airplane, Auto and Ship Model Kits-New in BoxUS$20
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions35014: Wallace Weir Fahnestock (American, 1877-1950) ClUS$1,000
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(13) 2009-10 Maisto Elite Assortment Die-Cast-MOC-NOSUS$40
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsAlabama Signed Bryce Young DeVonta Smith Schutt F/S Proline Helmet with CaseUS$10
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(11) 2000s M2 Muscle Machines Die-Cast Assortment-MIP-NOSUS$60(2 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsElijah Moore Autographed NY Jets Eclipse Speed Helmet with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
1 day LeftSTAIRLockwood de Forest and The Ahmedabad Wood Carving Company, Indian Teakwood Model of the Windows inUS$2,500
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions14 Model Car and Model Airplane Kits-New in BoxUS$110(6 bids)