Sold2015BILLER Sport, 1420, Rennbahn, Blech- u.BILLER Sport, 1420, Rennbahn, Blech- u. Kunststoffteile, neuwertig, Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fahrrad-SpielFahrrad-Spiel, France, 40x40cm, Blech u.a., unvollstandig, ohne Funktion, fur BastlerSee Sold Price
Sold2015Christmas tree decoration, mixed lot made of sheetChristmas tree decoration, mixed lot made of sheet metal and tin, 8 pieces, around 1900, medal, stars, mirrored circles, partially lithographed German Description Christbaumschmuck, Konv. Blech u. ZinSee Sold Price
Sold2023small coffee roaster, width: 9 cm, sheet metal and metal cast parts German Description Kl.small coffee roaster, width: 9 cm, sheet metal and metal cast parts German Description Kl. Kaffeeröster, B: 9 cm, Blech- u. MetallgussteileSee Sold Price
Sold2015schönes Konv. Puppenstuben-Wagen u. –Bettchen,schönes Konv. Puppenstuben-Wagen u. –Bettchen, versch. Materialien, darunter Blech, Kunststoff, u. Holz, dazu einige Celluloid-/Kunststoff u. Masse-BabypüppchenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hausser, Lineol, Flak, Transportgestelle u.a.Hausser, Lineol, Flak, Transportgestelle u.a., Blech, Germany VK, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Yanoman u.a., Konvolut Space ToysYanoman u.a., Konvolut Space Toys, Japan u.a., Blech, teilw. Mangel, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO coupé with garage, and telephone, lithographedSCHUCO coupé with garage, and telephone, lithographed sheet metal , in original box, No. 15-175, 14 cm German Description SCHUCO Coupé mit Garage, u. Telefon, Blech lithogr., im Orig.-Kart., Nr. 15-See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, 2x WalzeTippco, 2x Walze, Germany VK, 22 u. 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2- / 2-3See Sold Price
Sold20183 Scooter, Police, Tom + Jerry u.a.3 Scooter, Police, Tom + Jerry u.a.22-24 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb 2x ok, LM, Maengel, teilw. geklebt, bitte besichtigen, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2021Stamps U.S. Plate BlocksU.S. plate blocks stamp research books, first day covers, special covers, golden replicas of U.S. stamps framed sports related stamps, lot of (4). Provenance: Salem, Massachusetts.See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Motorrad SportSchuco, Motorrad Sport, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Damo flight game, zeppelin and plane, Paris, LondonDamo flight game, zeppelin and plane, Paris, London sheet metal, 38 cm, partially a little bit reworked, decorative German Description Damo Flugspiel, Zeppelin u. Flugzeug, Paris, London Blech, 38 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Motorrad SportSchuco, Motorrad Sport, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW hakt, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Marx, Volvo P1800 SportMarx, Volvo P1800 Sport, Japan, 20,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, Chrom angelaufen, Okt Z 1-, stockfleckig, sehr selten, neuwertig, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin u.a., Richtungsanzeiger, Fasser, Kartenautomat u.a.Marklin u.a., Richtungsanzeiger, Fasser, Kartenautomat u.a., Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015FLEISCHMANN Rennbahn, Fahrzeuge, Konv. 25 Teile, Renn-FLEISCHMANN Rennbahn, Fahrzeuge, Konv. 25 Teile, Renn- u. Sportwagen, Porsche, Jaguar, etc., meist guter Zust., 3 Fahrzeuge im Orig.-Kart., techn. nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH1 box, model vehicles, scale: 1:87, different models, plastic and sheet metal German Description€30
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsChristian Pulisic Autographed 11x14 Photo U.S. Mens National Team Framed JSAUS$10
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of model vehicles, militaria, plastic, scale: 1:43, early GDR production, plastic and€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH1 box, model vehicles, scale: 1:87, various vehicles, vintage car, plastic and sheet metal, mostly€30
12 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Celine Dion Falling Into You T-ShirtUS$5(1 bid)
Jun 16Mynt AuctionsDan Jansen Autographed 8x10 Photo U.S.A. Olympic Speed Skating Gold Medal JSAUS$10
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmoney box shaped like a church, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 30 cm, tower with loose soldered€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot small bathroom, probably KIBRI, 24 cm, dollhouse furniture, silk dress, very worn,€30
Jun 26Central Mass AuctionsGreat American & British Jockeys African American Sims (Simms)US$40(2 bids)