Sold2017Brandmeister Mercedes 180 (ohne Sockel)1042/1, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Brandmeister Mercedes 180aehnlich 1042/3, jedoch Karosserie noch ohne Sockel (aus England eingeliefertes Modell, vermutlich im Ausland ausgelieferte Resteverwertung), neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Brandmeister Mercedes 180aehnlich 1042/1 (ohne Sockel), jedoch mit Bodenpraegung "GERMANY/WM" (wie bei Version /3 - "Re-Import" aus den USA), sehr gut (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Brandmeister Mercedes 180 (Version /3)1042/3, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Brandmeister Mercedes 180 (Version /2)1042/2, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Brandmeister Mercedes 180 (Version /2)1042/2, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Brandmeister Mercedes 180 (Version /1)1042/1, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Brandmeister Mercedes 180 (Version /1)1042/1, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Brandmeister Mercedes 180 (Version /1)1042/1, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2015Brandmeister Mercedes 180 (Version /2)1042/2, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Brandmeister Mercedes 180 (Version /3)1042/3, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2024An Asante Man's Cloth, "nsaduaso"Männer-Wickelgewand, "nsaduaso" Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Baumwolle. B 180 cm. L 300 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zürich. - Hammer Auktion 96, 11.03.2022, Lot 38. - kanadisSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Baule ClothWickelgewand Baule, Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Baumwolle. B 180 cm. L 235 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 172 / 344See Sold Price
Sold2021An Akan ClothWickelgewand Akan, Ghana / Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Baumwolle. B 180 cm. L 230 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Walu, Zürich. Die im persönlichen Besitz stehenden Tücher werden an zeremonSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Ewe Cloth, "kente"Wickelgewand, "kente" Ewe, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Baumwolle. B 180 cm. L 280 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Walu, Zürich. Die sogenannten Kente sind Wickeltücher, die in Ghana und Togo hergestellSee Sold Price
Sold2023An Asante Cloth, "kente"Wickelgewand, "kente" Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Baumwolle. B 180 cm. L 310 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Walu, Basel. Die farbenfrohen kente genannten Umschlagtücher bestehen aus bis zuSee Sold Price
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Original packaging, illuminated Mercedes star€7,500
May 26SJ AuctioneersDISTLER TIN WINDUP MERCEDES BENZ D-3200 WITH ORGINAL BOX 9.5 InchesUS$550(2 bids)
5 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsToy Schuco Mercedes 190SL, Rare red version take-apart tin windup roadster in orig box, Good+ condUS$50(1 bid)
1 day LeftUniversity ArchivesJ. Q. Adams, Fillmore, Buchanan And 180 More! Autograph Album Members of CongressUS$700(1 bid)
May 29Carlo Bonte AuctionsA large Louis XV-style parquetry display cabinet/wardrobe, H 180 cm - W 210 cm - D 50 cm€300
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Enamel sign 'Mercedes Benz' from the 30s€1,200
May 23Hannam's Auctioneers LtdTWO EARLY 20TH CENTURY JAPANESE MEIJI PERIOD SCROLLS. Largest 180 cm x 65 cm. (2)£5
BonhamsNIKOLAOS GYSIS (Greek, 1842-1901) Iphegenie (framed 18.0 x 14.0 x 2.5 cm (7 1/16 x 5 1/2 x 1 in).)US$1,300
2 days LeftGems Auction1.80 Ct Natural Multicolor Welo Opal Flash Pattern Fire Loose StoneUS$2(2 bids)
4 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLCornice Liberty Legno e pastiglia Italia, fine del XIX secolo 180 x 143 cm Misure della luce 144 x€100
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Artwork Mercedes Benz Project One 'Accelerati€900
4 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLAndrea Figari (Sassari 1858 - Genova 1945) Marina ligure Olio su tela 141 x 180 cm Firmato in basso€3,500
May 23LA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOANA MERCEDES HOYOS (1942-2014, Colombia) Bazurto II, 1991COP 1,500,000