Sold2022Brian Schales 2014 Panini Elite Extra Edition /75 #69 Auto MiamiBrian Schales 2014 Panini Elite Extra Edition /75 #69 Auto MiamiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jt Schwartz 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition AutoJt Schwartz 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Auto Autograph New York Mets /215See Sold Price
Sold2022Donta Williams 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition AutoDonta Williams 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Auto Rookie AutographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Milkar Perez 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Auto #167Milkar Perez 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Auto #167 Seattle MarinersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cj Alexander 2019 Panini Elite Extra Edition AutoCj Alexander 2019 Panini Elite Extra Edition AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Domingo Leyba Signed 2015 Panini Elite Extra EditionDomingo Leyba Signed 2015 Panini Elite Extra Edition Auto Arizona Diamondbacks Red Ink /25See Sold Price
Sold20162014 Elite Extra Edition Franchise Future AUTO2014 Elite Extra Edition Franchise Future AUTO 168/799 Ross KivettSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jj Matijevic 2017 Panini Elite Extra Edition Rc Rookie Auto Houston AstrosJj Matijevic 2017 Panini Elite Extra Edition Rc Rookie Auto Houston AstrosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Edwin Rosario 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Rc RookieEdwin Rosario 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Rc Rookie Auto /62 Prime NumbersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Mcgreevy 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition PrimeMichael Mcgreevy 2021 Panini Elite Extra Edition Prime Numbers B Auto #/76See Sold Price
Sold2020PANINI ELITE EXTRA EDITION NUMBERED RC'SJORDAN HOLLOWAY MIAMI 028/999, NATE PEARSON TORONTO 776/999, RYAN ROLISON ROCKIES 118/999See Sold Price
Sold2022Tadashi Nakayama Woodblock - Black Cat and GirlArtist: Nakayama, Tadashi, 1927-2014 Title: Black Cat and Girl Edition: 3/75 Date: 1973 Medium: Japanese woodblock print Image Size: 31 3/8 x 21 3/4 inches ISee Sold Price
Sold2018Alex Katz (1927)Print, edition: 25/75, signed: BL 25 ½ x 30 ½ in - 65 x 77 1/2 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021HUGE JOAN MIRO SPAIN 1893-1983 LITHOGRAH "RUSTICS"Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983) The Rustics very rare lithograph on gingham cloth mounted on paper signed "Miro" (lower right), edition 59/75 46 1/2 x 30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Longo "Untitled-Cindy from Men in the Cities"Untitled - Cindy from Men in the Cities series;2014;Archival pigment print on Canson Platine fiber paper;18 x 14 inches;Edition of 75. Edition 65/75. FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Matilde PÉREZ (Chilean, 1920 - 2014)Untitled, 1989 Colored serigraph Signed and dated lower right and numbered lower left Edition of 44 17.5 x 27 in. - 44 x 68.5 cm. Provenance: Private Collection, FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2015Jean ROYÈRE (1902-1981)Jean ROYÈRE (1902-1981) Yo-Yo A Wall Sconce, Black Lacquered Metal, the sconce has two fixtures Editions SA 20.5 x 7 x 20.75 in. - 52 x 18 x 53 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHUCK CLOSE (AMERICAN, 1940-2021).Alex (Alex Katz) 1991 woodcut in colors on kozo paper pencil signed and dated lower right edition 75/75 published by Pace Editions (New York NY) image: 23.25" h x 19.50" w. sheet: 27.50"See Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol (1928-1987) New YorkERIC EMERSON (Chelsea Girls) (FS.11.287), 1982, color screenprint on Somerset Satin White paper, signed and numbered H.C. (hors commerce) 23/24 in pencil, aside from the numbered edition 75 and 13 artSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsByron Buxton 2012 Panini Elite Extra Edition RC Rookie Gold Auto 4/10 80240US$10
6 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterRobert Rauschenberg, Sky Rite (from the Stoned Moon Series)US$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterChristo, The Gates, Project for Central Park, VIII, New York CityUS$50
6 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterRufino Tamayo, Cabeza en violeta (from the Rufino Tamayo 16 Aguafuertes 1976 portfolio)US$450(4 bids)
707 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSeahawks DK Metcalf Signed 2019 Panini Unparalleled #249 RC Auto 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10(1 bid)
Jun 16Moving Miss Daisy LLC (DBA-Miss Daisy's Consignment & Auction House)Mottahedeh - Tabbacco Leaf - Dinner Plates (Set of 8) Metropolitan Museum of Art Edition. Set of 8US$950(5 bids)