Sold2021Reisemikroskop / A travel microscope set Bestehend ausReisemikroskop / A travel microscope set Bestehend aus fünf montierbaren Teilen, Material: Messing, in mit Samt ausgekleideter Holzschatulle, Zustand: gut, GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold201710K GOLD AND DIAMONDS10K yellow gold necklace and its 10K yellow gold pendant set with 3 brillant cut diamonds weighing an approximative total of 0.10ct. Total weight: 6.5g.See Sold Price
Sold2019147 Natural Salt Water & 14k Gold Diamond Necklace GIA147 natural salt water & 14k white gold and diamond graduated single strand necklace with GIA. Pinctada species, near round untreated pearls. Clasp is set with two old mine brillant cut diamonds. MarkSee Sold Price
Sold201814K .80 CTW Diamond Cluster RingDESCRIPTION: 14k (stamped) ring prong set with twenty-two round brillant cut diamonds (clarity I1-I2, color H-I), approx. .80 CTW. MEASUREMENTS: 2 dwt (3 gr). Size 6. CONDITION: Light wear.See Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - Necklace & Pendant SetNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold 20 Pcs Brillant cut diamond, total 0,15 ct, H colour VS clarity Total Weight : 6,76 gr Necklace Lenght :44 cm Width :0,8See Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - Necklace & Pendant SetNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold Diamond 0,21 ct / 40 pcs brillant cut H VS2 Pear cut 0,22 ct Natural Emerald Total Weight : 3,63 gr Necklace LenghtSee Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - Necklace & Pendant SetNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold Diamond 0,22 ct / 10 pcs brillant cut H VS2 Total Weight : 3,6 gr Necklace Lenght :45 cm Width :1,1 mm Pendant LeSee Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - Necklace & Pendant SetNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold 25 Pcs brillant cut diamond, total 0,36 ct, H colour VS clarity Total Weight : 0 gr Necklace Lenght :43 cm Width :1,45 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021set up dollhouse consists of a bedroom, kitchen,set up dollhouse consists of a bedroom, kitchen, sitting room, height: 25 cm, with richly figures and accessories German Description Aufstellpuppenstube bestehend aus Schlafzimmer, Küche, Wohnstube,See Sold Price
Sold202218K White Gold - Necklace & Pendant SetNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold 42 Pcs brillant cut diamond, total 0,84 ct, G colour VS clarity Total Weight : 7,6 gr Necklace Lenght :42 cm WidSee Sold Price
202118K White Gold - Necklace & Pendant SetNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 18K White Gold Diamond 0,22 ct / 10 pcs brillant cut H VS2 Total Weight : 0,12 ozt. / 3,6 gr Necklace Lenght :17,7 inch / 45 cmSee Sold Price