Sold2016Bugatti 55 Roadster, Daum France 20.Jh. FarblosesBugatti 55 Roadster, Daum France 20.Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, teilweise mattiert. H 7,5 cm; B 31 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Daum-Figur Frankreich, 20.Jh. Farbloses bzw.Daum-Figur Frankreich, 20.Jh. Farbloses bzw. mattiertes Kristallglas. Modelle von der Automobilmarke "Bugatti 55 Roadster". L 31,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Daum Crystal Bugatti 55 Roadster Car SculptureDaum crystal model of a Bugatti 55 Roadster, signed Daum France, overall 3.75" h. x 13" x 5.5". Scratch to rear passenger wheel.See Sold Price
Sold2018Figur Daum, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertesFigur Daum, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Modell "Coupe Riviera". Bezeichnet: Daum France. L 39,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Modell "Schwan". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis) Nr. 684. H 17,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vase Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertesVase Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Konischer Körper. Reliefdekor "Martinets". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 23 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Figurengruppe Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Figurengruppe Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Modell "Zwei Tänzerinen". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 25,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Modell "Kakadu". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 29 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 3 Schalen Daum, France, 20.Jh. Pâte-de-verre.Lot: 3 Schalen Daum, France, 20.Jh. Pâte-de-verre. Blattförmige Körper mit Fröschen und einer Eidechse. D 9–15,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, mattiertesTierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, mattiertes Glas. Modell "Bengal-Tiger". Bezeichnet: Lalique France. H 13 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Flakon Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Flakon Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes und schwarz staffiertes Glas. Bauchiger Körper. Modell "Dahlia". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 16,3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vase Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertesVase Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Bauchige, gedrückte Form. Reliefdekor "Rosine". Bezeichnet: Lalique France. H 12,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Daum Crystal 1953 Corvette Roadster Car 53-EL 152Daum crystal model of a 1953 Chevrolet Corvette roadster, signed Daum France 29/2500, sold with certificate and plaque. 3.25' h. x 12.25" x 5". No condition issues noted.See Sold Price
Sold2022Daum France Roadster & Tumbling Blocks SculptureDaum France clear and frosted block sculpture, signed "Daum France", 7.75" across, 3.5" tall, together with a Daum France automobile, 15.5" long, signed "Daum, France&quoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Daum Crystal and Frosted Glass Car, roadster style, signed Daum, France, length 15 inches.Daum Crystal and Frosted Glass Car, roadster style, signed Daum, France, length 15 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali; Daum, 'Montre Molle'Salvador Dali; Daum, 'Montre Molle'designed by Salvador Dali for Daum, pate de verre glass and bronze, limited edition 55 of 850, engraved 'Dali, Daum France, 55 / 850', 18"h x 13.5"w 4.75"d. ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Daum France Crystal Roadster CarDaum France crystal Roadster car figure measuring 4" x 15.5". Excellent condition with no cracks, chips or repairs. We ship most items in this auction in house and gladly combine shipping if possibleSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAUM FRANCE CRYSTAL BUGATTI COUPE RIVIERADaum France crystal sculpture "Riviera Coup", signed on left side between wheels. Dimensions: H 4.25" x W 15.25" x D 6.5" Condition: Showing very few signs of wear; some minor scuffs and scratches toSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE DAUM FRANCE RIVIERA COUPE BUGATTIVINTAGE DAUM FRANCE RIVIERA COUPE BUGATTI | COLLECTIBLE CRISTAL GLASS ART SCULPTURES-3" X 6"X 13" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP8321See Sold Price
Sold2022DAUM NANCY FRANCE CRYSTAL BUGATTI COUPE RIVIERADaum Crystal "Coupe Riviera" Bugatti Sculpture A Daum Crystal "Coupe Riviera" Bugatti Sculpture. It Was Designed/crafted In 1984 By Artist Xavier Froissart, MasterArtisan.Size: 15 1/2” long x 6See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG DAUM FRANCE GLASS POLAR BEAR FIGURINE 5.5"VINTAGE DAUM FRANCE STYLE GLASS POLAR BEAR FIGURINE | COLLECTIBLE GLASS ART SCULPTURES -3.5" X 5.5" APPROX-NOT MARKED-VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION-DP6221See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 5 Briefbeschwerer Saint Louis, France, 20.Jh.Lot: 5 Briefbeschwerer Saint Louis, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses Glas. Rosetten aus polychromen Millefiori-Canes, Fadendekor, Blumen, Kaleidoskop bzw. Fantasiedekor. Signaturstäbe: SL 1984, SL 1985, SL 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Daum Nancy Vase France 1920 H: 6.5" D: 6.5"Shipping in USA $ 55. Daum is a crystal studio based in Nancy, France, founded in 1878 by Jean Daum (1825–1885). His sons, Auguste Daum (1853–1909) and Antonin Daum (1864–1931), oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed DAUM FRANCE Pate De Verre Art Glass Daffodil Cabinet Bowl 5.5 inchesSigned DAUM FRANCE Pate De Verre Art Glass Daffodil Cabinet Bowl 5.5 inches. size: 1.75 x 5.5See Sold Price
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncScarce 500 Made DAUM France Pate de Verre Black Crystal SAND LIONUS$3,900(5 bids)
1 day LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSigned Daum France, Pate de Verre Green Glass Base Vase with Clear Top [as is] 13.5 in. heightUS$45(5 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare DAUM France Pate De Verre Amber Crystal BENGAL TIGERUS$1,800(8 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncScarce 500 Made DAUM France Amber Pate de Verre Crystal LEOPARDUS$2,900(5 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncEX Rare Numbered Edition DAUM France Pate De Verre Amber Crystal LEOPARDUS$575(5 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome DAUM France Pate De Verre LARGE Crystal EAGLEUS$450(3 bids)
2 days LeftMark Louis Weseloh Estate LiquidationsLarge Vintage Tall Daum-France- Clear Crystal Flame Sculpture. Signed, 17 5/8” tUS$150
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryDaum Pâte de Verre Bamboo Magnum Vessel by Emilio RobbaUS$750(2 bids)
Jun 06Austin Auction Gallery(3) PATE DE VERRE INCL. DAUM KITTENS, ANNA BOOTHE BIRD & ABBOTT/ LEVA BOWLUS$90(2 bids)