Sold2017Bronze Curved Front Cartier Display CaseOriginal distressed and polished bronze curved front pull out locking lighted jewelry case from Cartier. Marked Cartier on the front plaque in bronze. Measures 25.25" wide and 19.5" deepSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Display CaseCartier display case; with two glass shelves and lower compartment with door and shelves; 81" x 21" sq. (approx.) Condition: wear; lower losses; not tested for working orderSee Sold Price
Sold2023Panthere de Cartier Display Perfume BottleTop slightly loose, contains perfume 6-3/4"hSee Sold Price
Sold2016Yves Saint Laurent & Cartier Display PerfumesTwo Factice display bottles Eau de Toilette Santos de Cartier Paris 14 3/4" x 7", and Opium Parfum Yves Saint Laurent 10 1/4" x 10". Estimate $400 - $700 Starting Bid $50See Sold Price
Sold20229pc CARTIER STERLING SILVER CORDIAL SETCartier sterling silver cordial set having 8 cordials-3" and one round tray-7 1/2". Each piece marked Cartier Sterling. Includes Cartier display box. Total sterling weight 11.6ozt. Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Must G.F. Cigarette LighterWith the original Cartier display box, good condition, needs flint, 2.75" height, 4" x 2.5" with boxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier Watch DisplayA grouping of Cartier brushed metal watch display cubes and a Cartier brown velvet watch display holderSee Sold Price
Sold2019Panther Sculpture 60s Store Display Signed CARTIERStore window display circa 1950-60's. Mixed metals with an antiqued gold finish. Depicts a modernist version of the iconic creeping / perched panther. Black crackle finished base. Signed "Cartier" witSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair, Cartier Sterling & Lucite Display BoxesHighly unusual pair of Cartier sterling silver table top display boxes or cases having removable Lucite/acrylic tops with miniature Indian Mughal portraits; possibly depicting Emperor Shah Jahan and hSee Sold Price
Sold2019CARTIER PANTHERE PERFUME DISPLAYCartier Panthere perfume store display. Measures 10" width by 7 1/2" height.See Sold Price
Sold2019CARTIER PANTHERE PERFUME DISPLAYCartier Panthere perfume store display. Measures 10" width by 7 1/2" height.See Sold Price
Sold2020CARTIER BALLPOINT PEN WITH CLOCKStainless steel ballpoint, built-in quartz mini clock, rotating protective cover for clock face. Outer box, W. display box. Cartier is best known for its jewelry and watch-making. The founder, Louis-FSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier 18K Gold RingCartier 18K Gold Ring Simplistic Ring Band in solid 18 Karat Gold by Cartier accompanied by display tag. Stamped on Inner Band. Approximate Dimensions: 10.5 (Ring Size) x 0.6 cm (Width) x 5.2 gram inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier-Bresson ChestAn antique Cartier-Bresson store display wooden chest Measures: 17(w) x 13 1/2 (h) x 14(d) inches Marked Cartier-Bresson ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Apple PaperweightCartier crystal apple paperweight Measures: 3 x 4 inches Stamped on bottom Cartier Includes mirror display plateSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER LA MAISON DU SHOGUN CRYSTAL FOOTED BOWLCartier Vintage Crystal Display Bowl. Chip to rim. 10"x10"x5.75". Weight 9 pds, PROVENANCE: Terri Henning, The Peoples Building Penthouse,18 Broad Street, Charleston SC, as seen in Architectural DigesSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Stainless Steel Santos Travel Clock by CartierA stainless steel Santos travel clock by Cartier, quartz movement, 2 x 2 in. leather display case, in original Cartier box with papers, never usedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier Cherbourg Limited Edition Umbrella-Rrp £499Cartier Cherbourg Limited Edition Umbrella.Ex display example.Classic wood handle Cherbourg edition.Link for more info:https://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/New-Cartier-Cherbourg-Limited-Edition-Umbrella-Rare/25See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Delices Perfume in Original CaseDelices glass bottle with flower stopper, flower on stopper and bottle etched "Cartier" and "No 135/350", in original display box with 1.5oz refills and refill funnel, 7 in. - Provenance: Collection oSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Cartier Paris silver-plated lighter in originalA Cartier Paris silver-plated lighter in original display box. Serial number 34584 A. 7Cm length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier - Cartier Tortue Monopoussoir 2396, 2000s18k white gold tonneau case, display back, monopusher integrated in the crownWhite dial with guilloché finishing, applied indexes, blue minute track and logoHand-winding movementCartier leather sSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausCartier Must 21 Watch Stainless Steel Quartz Analog Display Ivory Dial Must21 Women'sUS$1
Sep 29BidhausCartier WJPN0032 Panthere de Double Bezel Diamond Current Model Wristwatch K18 Yellow Gold K18YGUS$1
Sep 30BidhausCartier CARTIER Must21 Watch Vantien LM W10050F4 Stainless Steel x YG Swiss Made Silver/Gold QuartzUS$5
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersCARTIER TANK FRANCAISE 2465 MID SIZE STAINLESS STEEL WATCH -Just Serviced- Cartier TankUS$425(6 bids)
BonhamsCARTIER. AN 18K ROSE GOLD AUTOMATIC CALENDAR WRISTWATCH Calibre de Cartier, Ref: 3300, c. 2011US$3,800(4 bids)
356 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsCartier Ballon Bleu WE902079 Womens Watch in 18kt Stainless Steel/Rose GoldUS$1,275(3 bids)
Bonhams[NO RESERVE] CARTIER. A STAINLESS STEEL AUTOMATIC CALENDAR CHRONOGRAPH BRACELET WATCH Pasha, Ref...US$440(14 bids)