Sold2022Charles Barkley 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal Houston Rockets #11Charles Barkley 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal Houston Rockets #11See Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Barkley 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Neat Feats Houston Rockets #13Charles Barkley 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Neat Feats Houston Rockets #13See Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Barkley 1997-98 Fleer Ultrta Rim Rockers #6RRCharles Barkley 1997-98 Fleer Ultrta Rim Rockers #6RR Houston RocketsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Barkley 1997-98 Ultra Neat Feats #13 Of 18 Houston RocketsCharles Barkley 1997-98 Ultra Neat Feats #13 Of 18 Houston RocketsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Barkley 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Rim Rockers #6RR Hof Die Cut RocketsCharles Barkley 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Rim Rockers #6RR Hof Die Cut RocketsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ray Allen 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal Milwaukee Bucks #1Ray Allen 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal Milwaukee Bucks #1See Sold Price
Sold2022Chauncey Billups 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #2 Rookie Celtics SpChauncey Billups 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #2 Rookie Celtics SpSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ray Allen 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #1 Milwaukee BucksRay Allen 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #1 Milwaukee BucksSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chauncey Billups 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal Rookie Boston Celtics #2Chauncey Billups 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal Rookie Boston Celtics #2See Sold Price
Sold2022David Robinson 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #8 Sd Insert San Antonio SpursDavid Robinson 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #8 Sd Insert San Antonio SpursSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Wallace 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #SD6 Toronto RaptorsJohn Wallace 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #SD6 Toronto RaptorsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jerry Stackhouse 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #SD5 Detroit PistonsJerry Stackhouse 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #SD5 Detroit PistonsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Smith 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #SD10 Golden State WarriorsJoe Smith 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #SD10 Golden State WarriorsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bobby Jackson 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #SD9 Denver NuggetsBobby Jackson 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Sweet Deal #SD9 Denver NuggetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Juwan Howard 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Basketball Sweet Deal #SD7 Washington WizardsJuwan Howard 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Basketball Sweet Deal #SD7 Washington WizardsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hakeem Olajuwon 1997-98 Ultra Sweet Deal #SD4 RocketsHakeem Olajuwon 1997-98 Ultra Sweet Deal #SD4 RocketsSee Sold Price
Sold20161996-97 Fleer Ultra Decade of Excellence Charles1996-97 Fleer Ultra Decade of Excellence Charles Barkley #u-11See Sold Price
Sold2019Houston Rockets Signed Sports Memorabilia. SpaldingHouston Rockets Signed Sports Memorabilia. Spalding basketball signed by members of the 1996-1997 Rockets team: Hakeem Olajuwon, Clyde Drexler, and Charles Barkley; and a Sports Illustrated magazine tSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAVID ROBINSON 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Basketball Rim Rockers Insert Card #3 Die-CutDAVID ROBINSON 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Basketball Rim Rockers Insert Card #3 Die-CutSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Robinson 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Basketball Rim Rockers Insert Spurs Die-CutDavid Robinson 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Basketball Rim Rockers Insert Spurs Die-CutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Adonal Foyle 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Rim Rockers #RR9 Golden State WarriorsAdonal Foyle 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Rim Rockers #RR9 Golden State WarriorsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Smith 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Rim Rockers #5RR Golden State WarriorsJoe Smith 1997-98 Fleer Ultra Rim Rockers #5RR Golden State WarriorsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Charles Barkley Signed 1986-87 Fleer #7 RC (PSA EncapsuRookie Card has been hand-signed by Charles Barkley (Philadelphia 76ers, HOF). Please see images for details regarding the condition of the card.The item / autograph(s) has been authenticated and encaSee Sold Price
Jun 13Mynt Auctions1986-87 Fleer Stickers #9 Hakeem Olajuwon Auto Houston Rockets BAS Autograph 10US$10
425 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsRockets Hakeem Olajuwon Signed 1986 Fleer #82 Rookie Card BAS SlabbedUS$12(3 bids)
21 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Charles Bragg OUT OF COURT SETTLEMENT Lithograph Lawyer Judge ArtUS$1
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.CHARLES PEBWORTH (American/Texas 1926-2019) A SCULPTURE, "What is Known About Time," NOVEMBER 9,US$100(1 bid)
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.JOHN T. BIGGERS (American/Texas 1924-2001) A PRINT, "The Four Sisters," SECOND EDITION, 2000US$300
21 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Plated 18KT Yellow Gold 6.10ctw Green Agate and Diamond Pendant with Chain and EarringsUS$1
21 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott Clowning Around Hand Signed Limited Edition LithographUS$1
21 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott Beacon On The Beach Hand Signed Limited Ed. LithographUS$1
21 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Salvador Dali PORTRAIT OF PICASSO Facsimile Signed Numbered GicleeUS$1
21 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Warner Bros Rick And Morty Sericel Animation Art Meeseeks & DestroyUS$1