Sold2024Tiffany & Co Please Return to Tiffany necklaceMagnifique collier Tiffany & Co, collection Return to Tiffany. - En argent 925 millièmes. - Figure une petite plaque gravée en forme de coeur. Dimensions : 15 x 20mm environ. - Sur une chainSee Sold Price
Sold20248 Chinese Carved Jadeite Plaques, Figures and PendantsEight (8) Chinese carved jadeite items including: 1 carved figure of a scholar, 1 carved double fruit, 1 carved dragon dog plaque, 1 large carved fruit plaque, 1 rectangular pierced plaque with 14K moSee Sold Price
Sold2023A CHINESE CARVED JADEITE PLAQUE 20th Century. 8.5 cm x 6.5 cm.A CHINESE CARVED JADEITE PLAQUE 20th Century. 8.5 cm x 6.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Picasso, Pablo (1881-1973) Don Quixote (1955)Artist:Picasso, Pablo (1881-1973)Spain Title: Don Quixote (1955) Description (FR):Lithographie sur papier, signee et datee dans la plaque en bas a gauche Picasso 10.8.55, Au dos edition Pierre Hautot,See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Green Jadeite Plaque NecklaceVintage Green Jadeite Plaque Necklace, size: 1.8" x 1.1"See Sold Price
Sold2018Continental enamel plaque of Clio19th century; Muse of History with gilt accents and en grisaille palette, plaque - 8 in. H., 4 1/2 in. W., framedSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Group of Jadeite CarvingsOne belt buckle, two jadeite plaques. Qing dynasty. Buckle Length: 8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Période République (1912 - 1949)PLAQUE rectangulaire figurant un paysage portuaire animé de deux bateaux à vapeurPorcelaine et émaux polychromes36 x 24.5 cm&See Sold Price
Sold2020Chine, XXe siècle / China, 20th centuryLot comprenant 15 pendentifs et petites plaques en jade blanc et céladon, certains sculptés en forme de bouddha ou personnages stylisés, papillons, ou encore incisés de caractèSee Sold Price
Sold201919TH C. HAND PAINTED KPM PORCELAIN PLAQUE MARKEDA nineteenth century hand painted KPM porcelain plaque depicting a woman gazing into mirror, impressed KPM marks en verso. Plaque size: 13" x 8" Ht: 18.5" Wd: 13.5" (framed)See Sold Price
2024QING DYNASTY JADEITE PLAQUEQING DYNASTY JADEITE PLAQUE; H. 6 cm. W. 3.8 cm. Weight 44 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pietra Dura Plaque, SoldierA Pietra Dura micro-mosaic marble plaque depicting a Spanish soldier. In a gilt wood frame. Marked Bencini Freres Florence en verso. Plaque: 14 in x 8-1/2 in. Frame: 22 in x 16 in.See Sold Price