Sold2018Bracelet en jadéite teintée vert Chine Diam. 7,9 cm.Bracelet en jadéite teintée vert Chine Diam. 7,9 cm. Provenance : Acquis par la grand-mère de l’actuel propriétaire en chine entre 1914 et 1939. A jadeite bangle, ChinaSee Sold Price
2024QING DYNASTY JADEITE BRACELETQING DYNASTY JADEITE BRACELET; Diam 7.5 cm. Weight. 54 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018Imperial Emerald Green Jade bracelet with 14K claspItem: Imperial Emerald Green Jade bracelet with 14K clasp Brand: Regenz Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Jadeite Jade Size: External length (incl.clasp) ~7.9" (20 cm) Additional Information:See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PARIS BRACELET Rigide semi-ouvert en métal doréHERMES PARIS BRACELET Rigide semi-ouvert en métal doré et cuir vert orné de cinq demi-sphères dorées. Signé Hermès. Dans sa boîte d'origine ronde. Dim.: 5,8 x 4,9 cmSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Imperial Emerald Green Jade braceletItem: 14K Imperial Emerald Green Jade bracelet Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Jadeite Jade Size/Dimensions: External length (incl.clasp) ~7.9" (20 cm) Additional Information: Imperial JadeSee Sold Price
Sold2017DAUM France Grenouille en pâte de verre bleu vert auxDAUM France Grenouille en pâte de verre bleu vert aux yeux dorés Signé dessous 6 x 9 x 7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Epoque KANGXI (1662-1722)Petit VASE balustre à décor de fleurs de lotus dans leurs rinceaux en réserve sur fond bleu Porcelaine et bleu sous couverte H. 7 cm - D. 9,5 cm Deux éclatsSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Group of Ten Table ArticlesComprising a pair of Japanese blue and white 'bird and flower' brush pots, 7.3/8 in. (18.7 cm.) high, 3.5/8 in. (9.2 cm.) diam. each; an en grisaille-decorated turquoise-ground hexagonal bowl, 3 in. (See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXème siècleBOL à décor floral en médaillon Fond rubis a sgraffito Porcelaine et émaux de la famille rose H. 7,5 cm - Diam 16,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY BAMBOO FESTIVAL PURE GOLD BRACELETCHINESE QING DYNASTY BAMBOO FESTIVAL PURE GOLD BRACELET Diam. 7.3 cm. W. 1.85 cm. Weight 116 gram.See Sold Price
2021PAIR OF CHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE LENGIVITY CUPSPAIR OF CHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE LENGIVITY CUPS. PAIR OF CHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE LENGIVITY CUPS. Graphic marker on bottom. H. 7.5 cm. Top Diam. 12.9 cm. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 statesSee Sold Price
Sold2022TAZZA CON PIATTINO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA,MANIFATTURA VEZZI, VENEZIA, 1720-1727 a campana e decorata con arma araldica di Pietro Ottoboni; qualche usura soprattutto all'oro Marca di fabbrica Alt. cm 7,8, diam. piattino cm 12,9 A VENICE PORCELSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERT DAVIDSON, HAIDA, Raven Cuff / Bangle Bracelet, 1995ROBERT DAVIDSON (GUUD SANS GLANS), C.M., O.B.C., (1946-) HAIDA, MASSET / WHITE ROCK Raven Cuff / Bangle Bracelet, 1995 testing 22k gold, 0.75 x 2.25 x 2.25 in (1.9 x 5.7 x 5.7 cm) / circumference: 6.7See Sold Price
2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD CUPCHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD CUP H. 3.5 cm. Diam. 9 cm. Weight 133 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Chinese White Jade Openwork Carved Pendant andA Chinese White Jade Openwork Carved Pendant and Beaded Necklace, Qing Dynasty, 18th century aSee Sold Price
2021TANG DYNASTY, CHINESE BRONZE MIRROR INLAID PURE GOLDTANG DYNASTY, CHINESE BRONZE MIRROR INLAID PURE GOLD AND SEA ANIMAL PATTERN Diam. 9.9 cm. Weight 317 gram.See Sold Price
2021QING DYNASTY, CHINESE JADE BRACELETQING DYNASTY, CHINESE JADE BRACELET Diam. 8 cm. Weight 89 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD COVERED POTCHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD COVERED POT H. 10 cm. Diam. 7.7 cm. Weight 142 gram.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD JAR WITH LIDCHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD JAR WITH LID H. 10 cm. Diam. 7.7 cm. Weight 142 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY BRONZE GOLD SHELL MIRRORCHINESE TANG DYNASTY BRONZE GOLD SHELL MIRROR Diam. 7.5 cm. Weight 129 gram.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY BRONZE MIRROR WITH GOLD SHELLCHINESE TANG DYNASTY BRONZE MIRROR WITH GOLD SHELL Diam. 9.2 cm. Weight 277 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A BLUE AND WHITE 'LANDSCAPE' 'ANTIQUES' BRUSHPOT Period of Kangxi, Qing DynastyPeriod of Kangxi, Qing Dynasty 18.2 cm Diam.; 15.9 cm HeightSee Sold Price
Sold2024925 Vermeil SetSterling silver Vermeil (925 Italy) Necklace (16.5")and Bracelet (7"). (19.9 DWT)See Sold Price
May 23Heritage Auctions67067: Tom Corbin (American, b. 1954) Girl With Apple, US$500
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions82121: A Russian Cloisonné Enameled Gilt Silver NoteboUS$750(1 bid)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions82157: A Fabergé Translucent Grey Guilloché Enameled US$1,000
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions82174: A Russian Icon of St. Alexander Nevsky with SilvUS$2,400(1 bid)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions82140: A Russian Champlevé Enameled Gilt Silver Kovsh US$400
May 29Material CultureSpanish Arts & Crafts Rug, Spain, Early/Mid 20th C., 8'6'' x 9'7''US$250(1 bid)