Sold2016Chinese Carved Cinnabar Bracelet.Wide at top with a floral design. Condition (Excellent). Size 1-3/4" x 2-3/4''.See Sold Price
Sold2017A lot of six old Chinese carved cinnabar braceletsA group of six old Chinese carved cinnabar bracelets. 2.75" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chinese Carved Cinnabar Bangle BraceletVintage carved red Cinnabar bangle bracelet. Carved with a dragon, bird and floral motif. Unsigned. Good vintage condition. Measures 2 1/2 inches interior width by 1 inch thick and weighs approximatelSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Chinese Carved Cinnabar Bangle Bracelets5 Chinese Carved Cinnabar Bangle Bracelets. 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Carved Cinnabar Lacquer Cuff Bracelet, 2 3/4 x 2 7/8 x 2 1/2", Marked ChinaChinese Carved Cinnabar Lacquer Cuff Bracelet, 2 3/4 x 2 7/8 x 2 1/2", Marked ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Red Carved Cinnabar Bangle Bracelet LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 3 Chinese hand carved red cinnabar ladies jewelry round bangle bracelets. All feature floral decorations that graced each respective article. Measure 10 3/8" in lenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chinese Carved Red Cinnabar Bangle Bracelet 8"Vintage Chinese Carved Red Cinnabar Bangle Bracelet 8" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requestsSee Sold Price
Sold2017VTG CHINESE HAND CARVED CINNABAR BANGLE BRACELETVintage Chinese hand-carved cinnabar bangle bracelet. Measuring approx. 2-7/16" diameter in wearable area. Expertly carved with continous floral panels. Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chinese Ornately Carved Floral Cinnabar BraceletGorgeous sterling silver bracelet with beautiful patina and hand carved cinnabar. It is stamped China on the back and measures approximately 7"L x 1.25"W. Country of Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Chinese Hand Carved Red Cinnabar BraceletEstate Chinese Hand Carved Red Cinnabar Bracelet. Measures just over 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Chinese Hand Carved Red Cinnabar BraceletEstate Chinese Hand Carved Red Cinnabar Bracelet. Measures nearly 2.75 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Chinese Hand Carved Black Cinnabar BraceletEstate Chinese Hand Carved Black Cinnabar Bracelet. Measures nearly 2.75 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Chinese Carved Cinnabar Dragon Bangle Bracelet 1/2” Wide in VG Preowned ConditionVintage Chinese Carved Cinnabar Dragon Bangle Bracelet 1/2” Wide in VG Preowned Condition. Standard Size 7 Bracelet. Great Detail. $5 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE CARVED CINNABAR AND WOOD BRACELETS AND PENDANTSCHINESE CARVED CINNABAR AND WOOD BRACELETS AND PENDANTS Chinese carved Cinnabar and wood bracelets and pendants.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Carved Cinnabar Chinese Bracelet Dragon 7"Antique Carved Cinnabar Chinese Bracelet Dragon 7" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! UsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ca. 1900 Chinese silver wire and carved cinnabarCa. 1900 Chinese silver wire and carved cinnabar bracelet 7" x 1 1/4" and buttons.See Sold Price
Sold2021ChineseCinnabar & Enamel Necklace & BraceletChinese Carved Cinnabar & Enamel Pendant Necklace & Bracelet. Necklace with 5 claw dragon pendant. Necklace pendant measures just under 2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023A CHINESE QING DYNASTY CARVED CINNABAR BOX AND A BRACELETThe box is carved with two scholars under a pine tree in a mountainous landscape and the bracelet carved with peonies and longevity Shou characters. Overall good condition. Please refer to the photosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Cinnabar Carved Bangle Bracelet Red 7 inchVintage Chinese Cinnabar Carved Bangle Bracelet Red 7 inch Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Cinnabar Carved Bangle BraceletChinese Cinnabar Carved Bangle Bracelet. 3.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Cinnabar Carved Bangle BraceletChinese Cinnabar Carved Bangle Bracelet, 3inSee Sold Price
Jun 05Dreweatts Donnington PrioryA CHINESE CARVED CINNABAR LACQUER RECTANGULAR SCROLL TRAY, QING DYNASTY£6,000
7 days LeftGalerie Moenius AGA CHINESE WOOD CARVED CINNABAR LACQUER BOX WITH 9 DRAGONS AND CH'IEN LUNG MARK€200
3 days LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Chinese Gilt Silver & Cinnabar Bracelet, 7 1/4"L, 34g.CA$30