Sold2022Cup in silverEnglish cup in silver of London year 1806 lobed, with square base. Height 14.5 cm. Weight 270 gr.Copa inglesa en plata de Londres año 1806 lobulada, con base cuadrada. Alto 14.5 cm. Peso 270 gr.See Sold Price
2021Two French silver "stag's head" sculptured ladlesTwo French silver "stag's head" sculptured ladles. Length 34 and 18 cm. Total weight 315 gr. Dos cucharones franceses en plata esculturada "cabeza de ciervo". Largos 34 y 18 cm. Peso total 315 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of 19th century Spanish silver braziersDos chofetas siglo XIX. En plata labrada. Una con fuste en forma de caniche saltando por un aro y la otra con asas en forma de roleos e iniciales grabadas en la base, 12 cm. alt. y 287 gr. y 10 cm. alSee Sold Price
Sold2022Twelve pieces in silverTwelve pieces in English silver, various. Doce piezas en plata inglesa, varias.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of English desktop picture framePair of English desktop picture frames in Birmingham silver, 1902, embossed and chiselled "birds and flowers". With damage. 19 x 13 cm. Par de portarretratos ingleses de sobremesa en plata de BirminghSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bolso de mano realizado en plata con miniatura pintada.Bolso de mano realizado en plata con miniatura pintada. Creator NULLSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHANEL Robe de plage dos nu en lycra à décor de deCHANEL Robe de plage dos nu en lycra à décor de de cornets de glace Taille 40 Bon étatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Spanish chalices in silverPair of Spanish chalices in silver, with chiselled "leaves", decorated with semi-precious stones. 13 x 11 cm. Gross weight 560 gr. Par de cálices españoles en plata cincelada "hojas", decoraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of seven Murano glass gobletsSet of seven Murano glass goblets with gold details. Height 26.5 cm. Conjunto de siete copas en cristal de Murano con detalles en oro. Alto 26.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Finnish 800 silver sculptured "birds" centrepieceFinnish 800 silver sculptured "birds" centrepiece with waved border and three legs. 8 x 19 cm. Weight 290 gr. Centro de mesa finlandés en plata 800 esculturado "aves" con borde en ondas y tres paSee Sold Price
Sold20232 portuguese silver coins 1819Two portuguese silver coins denomination 960 reis year 1819. Dos monedas portuguesas en plata denominación 960 reis del año 1819.See Sold Price
Sold2021An English set of three 1920s jars.An English set of three 1920s jars. In cut crystal with Birmingham silver lids. Juego inglés de tres frascos de tocador en cristal tallado con tapas en plata de Birmingham década de 1920.See Sold Price
Sold2020Brooch with shell cameo carved "lady effigy".Brooch with shell cameo carved "lady effigy". Frame in silver and vermeil silver, with marquises design. 47 x 41 mm.Prendedor con camafeo en caracol tallado "efigie de dama". Marco en plata y plata veSee Sold Price
Sold2016PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso:PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso: 35.0 g.Silver bracelet (.925), Tiffany & Co. Weight: 35.0 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO.,COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIÓN "ELSA PERETTI. OPEN HEART" Peso: 7.4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO.COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. De la colección "Tiffany 1837". Peso: 7.9 g.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold crucifixSet of crucifix and chain in 18 K yellow gold. 54 x 41 mm. Total weight 13 gr. Crucifix with damages.Conjunto de crucifijo y cadena en oro 18 K amarillo. 54 x 41 mm. Peso total 13 gr. Crucifijo con avSee Sold Price
Sold2019Herman, Roger - Mother - 1984Herman, Roger (1947-) Mother (1984) Description (FR): Xylogravure sur papier, 1/10, signée, titrée et datée en bas Roger Herman Mother 1984, étiquette de galerie au dos Description (EN): Woodcut oSee Sold Price
2021Spanish set of oil and vinegar cruetSpanish set of oil and vinegar cruet in chiselled silver "leaves" and sculpted "dolphin". Deposits in cut glass. 17 x 17 cm. Juego español de aceitera y vinagrera en plata cincelada "hojas" y escSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cattell, Raymond Victor - The First SnowCattell, Raymond Victor (1921-) The First Snow Description (FR): Acrylique sur toile, étiquette du Musée des beaux arts de Montréal au dos Description (EN): Acrylic on canvas, Musée des beaux artsSee Sold Price
Sold2022IngotIngot of one troy ounce, in silver, made by the Vatican.Lingote de una onza troy, en plata, realizado por el Vaticano.See Sold Price
Sold201918K YELLOW GOLD SET OF NECKLACE & BRACELETConjunto de collar y pulsera tourbillon en oro 18 K amarillo. Peso total 31 gr. Set of tourbillon necklace and bracelet in 18 K yellow gold. Total weight 31 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021A 20th century silver jug with hallmarks from BarcelonaJarra de pico barcelonesa siglo XX. En plata labrada y punzonada, 27 cm. alt. 496 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021A 19th century Isabelino silver spice rackEspeciero isabelino, Barcelona siglo XIX. En plata labrada en forma de veneras con fuste en forma de bestias marinas, 13x18x17,5 cm. 220 gr.See Sold Price
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesDamien HIRST (Né en 1965) « Epiphany ». Rare coffret d’invitation ré€1,000
18 hrs LeftChampagne AuctionsMauriac, François - La chair et le sang, 1st edition dedicated - 1920CA$150
18 hrs LeftChampagne AuctionsGide, André - Feuillets d'automne et Le retour du Tchad 1st limited edition - 1959, 1928CA$100
18 hrs LeftChampagne AuctionsMontesquieu (Charles Louis de Secondat, baron de la Brède et de Montesquieu) - Lettres persanes 2thCA$1,000
18 hrs LeftChampagne AuctionsDe la Motte Fenelon, François de Salignac - Les aventures de Telemaque fils d'Ulysse, nouvelleCA$240
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesYayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929) Endless life of people, 2010€240
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesGerhard RICHTER (Né en 1932) Abstraktes Bild, 1992-2023€300
BonhamsVALENTINO, Collection Prêt à Porter, circa 1990. Robe du soir longue en velours noir.€400(1 bid)
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesYayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929) I Want To Sing My Heart Out In Praise Of Life,2010€240
18 hrs LeftChampagne AuctionsGide, André - L'école des femmes et Supplément à l,école des femmes 1st limited edition - 1929CA$120