Sold2021SEVRES STYLE COBALT PORCELAIN URN, 21ST C, H 24", W 6"SEVRES STYLE COBALT PORCELAIN URN, 21ST C, H 24", W 6"A contemporary Italian Ciche made Sevres-style cobalt porcelain urn. Having gold tone white metal accents with lithographic transfer images. BrandSee Sold Price
2019Pr Contemporary Gold Tone Metal Figural Steer SkuPr Contemporary Gold Tone Metal Figural Steer Skull Wall Ornament. Aluminum. -- Dimensions: H: 19.5 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 3 inches --- US Shipping charge: $35See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Must De Cartier Silver Tone Metal Letter OpenerCartier Must De Cartier Silver Tone Metal Letter Opener - Silver tone metal letter opener with gold tone metal accent at handle. Signed "Must de Cartier" on handle tip, with serial number . Made in FrSee Sold Price
Sold2022CONTEMPORARY SIDE TABLECONTEMPORARY GOLD TONE METAL BASE GLASS TOP SIDE TABLE. Height: 24 in. by Width: 13 in. by Depth: 13 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Robert Lee Morris Studio Sterling Silver Rings, 4Group of Four Robert Lee Morris Studio Sterling Silver Rings, comprising: one with mother-of-pearl cabochon and gold-tone metal accent, marked "925 / Brass / Thailand / RLM / Studio" inside, two markeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage GIVENCHY Signed Pearlescent Clip EarringsA pair of vintage circular Pearlescent clip on earrings crafted by GIVENCHY. Possesses gold tone metal hardware and a gold tone metal accent across the obverse. Etched GIVENCHY trademark to the obversSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Decorative PedestalsTwo decorative pedestals made of burled wood. Having green marble to top and cast gold-tone metal accents to sides in flora and fauna motif and sphinxes to corners. Octagonal in form. 52 inches heightSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) MONTBLANC STERLING-CAP BALLPOINT PEN & MECHANICAL PENCIL(2) Estate Montblanc 0.7mm mechanical pencil and ballpoint pen, each having black resin body, with sterling silver cap, marked 925, gold-tone metal accents, accompanied by branded case and exterior boSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pr 70'S HAUY POUIGO Metal Horn Figural Fish Sculptures.Pr 70'S HAUY POUIGO Metal Horn Figural Fish Sculptures. Natural horn eel fish figures with gold tone metal accents. Italian modernist design. Marked Hauy Pauiga FIRENZE-- Dimensions: H: 13 inches: W:See Sold Price
Sold2020HERMÈS Paris Signed Carioca Striped Enamel BangleA signed Hermès Carioca enamel striped bangle bracelet. This piece features vertical black, white, and brown toned stripes throughout. Polished gold tone metal accents trim the stripes. The interiorSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Designer Leather Handbags, including a Givenchy handbag w2 DESIGNER LEATHER HANDBAGSincluding a Givenchy handbag with gold-tone metal accents (w. 9"); and a Valentino handbag with silver-tone metal accents (w. 11 1/2"), and a tassle, strap absent on GivenchSee Sold Price
Sold2022(36 Pc) Japanese Laslo Mikasa Lucite & Stainless Steel Flatware SetDESCRIPTION: (36 Pc) A Japanese Laslo for Mikasa lucite and stainless steel flatware set. Designed with a translucent green lucite handle with gold tone metal accents. Marked with "Laslo for Mikasa" hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Runway No. 5 Parfum Brooch, 2006Chanel Runway pin in the form of Chanel Number Five perfume bottle, with gold-tone metal accents, Autumn 2006, marked "(c) CHANEL (R) / 06 CC A / MADE IN ITALY" to underside. 1.75" L x 1" W. ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMÈS Paris Narrow Enamel Horse Print BangleA signed Hermès enamel horse print bangle bracelet. This piece features a repeating pattern of jockeys riding atop brown horses with clouds beside them. Polished gold tone metal accents trim the desiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vilaiwan Faceted Bead Floral Statement NecklaceVilaiwan designer costume jewelry statement necklace with faceted crystal beads in cascading floral design with black ribbons and gold-tone metal accents, signed on tag: "Vilaiwan Fine Jewelry" ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Paris Oval Travel Desk Clock - Swiss Made.An attractive oval travel/alarm clock by Cartier, Swiss made winding mechanism, oval white dial with black Roman numeral hour indicators, frame lacquered to resemble onyx, gold tone metal accents, H.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Rolex Black Watch/Jewelry Jumbo BoxDESCRIPTION: Vintage Rolex Jumbo Presentation Watch Jewelry Box. Designed with black leather exterior and gold tone metal accents, and lock. (key not included) With gilt engraved inscription on undersSee Sold Price
2021Pr 70'S HAUY POUIGO Metal Horn Figural Fish Sculptures.Pr 70'S HAUY POUIGO Metal Horn Figural Fish Sculptures. Natural horn eel fish figures with gold tone metal accents. Italian modernist design. Marked Hauy Pauiga FIRENZE-- Dimensions: H: 13 inches: W:See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Presentation Sword, Scabbard & Canvas CaseAntique sword with ornamental handle and gold ribbon tassel. Blade is decorated with designs and monogrammed E B MOYLAN. Scabbard has gold tone metal accents and tip. Canvas carrying case has side hanSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Black Lucite & Gold-tone Metal Ice BucketModern black lucite ice bucket with polished gold-tone metal accents, and a circular white lucite interior. 7.125" square.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Christian Dior Embellished Heeled Sandal ShoesDESCRIPTION: Vintage Christian Dior embellished heeled sandal shoes, in snake print beige leather with coral hued embellishments and gold tone metal accents. European Size 40. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Lace & Glass Miniature Perfume/Scent BottlesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Pair of miniature perfume/scent bottles in white and pink glass, with an exterior black lace layer and gold tone metal accents. CIRCA: 20th Century. DIMENSIONS: H: 2 1/2" W: 1 5/See Sold Price
6 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersVintage Estate 3.78ctw Natural Imperial Topaz & Diamond 14k White Gold Cocktail RingUS$50(1 bid)
Oct 12Parker Kennedy LLC (LTD Estate Sales)Extra large statement cocktail ring by Kenneth Jay Lane.US$60(3 bids)
Oct 12Parker Kennedy LLC (LTD Estate Sales)Extremely rare signed CARLYLE vintage Egyptian style statement necklace.US$10(1 bid)
706 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersFendi Brown Zucchino Canvas Leather Metal Round Logo Front Pocket Small ShoulderUS$1
6 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersContemporary Estate 18.34ctw Natural Diamond, Blue Sapphire & Black Onyx 18k Yellow Gold NecklaceUS$550(3 bids)
6 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersContemporary Estate 4.05ctw Natural Sapphire & Diamond 14k Yellow Gold Dinner RingUS$50
6 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersContemporary Estate 18.74ctw Natural Green Sapphire & Diamond 14k White Gold BroochUS$50
16 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersMansur Gavriel Pink Patent Leather Bow Accent Sun Tote HandbagUS$1
1 hr LeftBidhaus10K Rose Gold With Accent of 10K White Gold 1/4 Ct.Tw. Diamond 7 Stone Mens BandUS$10
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersPrada Beige Grained Leather Vitello Daino Large Convertible Shopper Tote BagUS$1