Sold2022Craftsman 3/8" & 1/2" Drive SocketsRack in front is 1/2". Rack in back has 3/8" in front row and 1/2" in back row. Largest socket is 1 1/4" . All look like craftsman ( maybe a couple that are not)See Sold Price
Sold2023Craftsman 3/8" & 1/2" Drive Sockets3/8" drive from 1/2" - 3/4". 1/2" Drive from 5/16" -1 1/8". The 1 1/8" socket is not craftsmanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Craftsman 1/2" 3/8" & 1/4" Drive SocketsWe are pretty sure all are Craftsman but it is not guaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold20221/4" 3/8" 1/2" Drive Craftsman SocketsSeems like most/all are Craftsman . Tray is includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Craftsman 1/2" & 3/8" Drive Rachets Extensions1/2" drive extention is approx 20" long. Also include 3/8" drive 1/2" deep socketSee Sold Price
Sold2021Socket Set w/ Craftsman 3/8" Drive Rachet WrenchThere are mostly Taiwan sockets with some Craftsman. Rachet is approx 7 7/8" long.See Sold Price
Sold20221/2" Drive Electric Impact Wrench w/ Craftsman SocketsSockets are metric and saeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Craftsman 3/8" Drive Torque Wrench RachetAlso includes 10pc 1/4" Drive Deep SAE Sockets 3/16" - 9/16"See Sold Price
Sold2023Milwaukee 1/2" Drive Electric Impact WrenchImpact wrench and sockets from 1/2" - 15/16. Sockets are Proto , Milwaukee, Craftsman & MiscSee Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCChicago Electric 7in Variable Speed Polisher/Sander & Air Impact Wrench 3/8 in DriveUS$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLCLarge Craftsman 3pc Rolling Locking Toolbox / Cart Filled w/ misc tools incl. Craftsman Socket se...US$120(21 bids)
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.CAVALRY SWORD W/ SHAGREN HAND GRIP PROB. BY W. WALSCHEID, C. 1840 WITH SCABBARD (38 1/2" OVERALL 32US$250
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.SACK BACK WINDSOR ARMCHAIR IN RED OVER ORIG. BLUE PAINT (38 1/2" X 27" X 20")US$200
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.BRACE BACK CONTINUOUS ARM WINDSOR IN BLACK PAINT (SEAT SPLIT) 38 1/2" TALL X 23" WIDE X 19" DEEP XUS$100
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryFrench Empire Ormolu Mounted Walnut Marble Top Console, 19th c., H.- 38 1/2 in., W.- 52 3/4 in., D.-US$400
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.DIORAMA OF A BATTLE IN FRENCH & INDIAN WAR ROGERS RANGERS (12 3/8" X 20 1/4" )US$100
4 days LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Woodcut signed Iwao Akiyama'1977, 17 3/8" x 12", "Black Horse" #52/200CA$40
12 hrs LeftAGOPBA Currier and Ives 19th Century Hand Colored Lithograph, On the Hudson, 9 3/8" x 13 1/2", Framed-16"US$25(1 bid)
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.AMERICAN CHIPPENDALE BREAKFAST TABLE, CROSS STRETCHER BASE, MOLDED LEG (29 1/4" T X 38" X 18 1/2" &US$200