Sold2023Craftsman Socket Wrenches Tool SetIncludes 1/4" , 3/8" , 1/2" Drive Socket Sets ,& Metric Wrenches. This is not complete. Getting all pictured in drawers. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT INCLUDING (2) CRAFTSMAN 3/8" SOCKET WRENCH SETS,LOT INCLUDING (2) CRAFTSMAN 3/8" SOCKET WRENCH SETS, MINI VISE, GASKET PUNCH SET, ETCSee Sold Price
Sold2018Craftsman Rachets Sockets Wrenches ToolsGetting all pictured. A lot of craftsman and misc toolsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Craftsman 3/8" & 1/2" Drive SocketsRack in front is 1/2". Rack in back has 3/8" in front row and 1/2" in back row. Largest socket is 1 1/4" . All look like craftsman ( maybe a couple that are not)See Sold Price
Sold2023Craftsman 3/8" & 1/2" Drive Sockets3/8" drive from 1/2" - 3/4". 1/2" Drive from 5/16" -1 1/8". The 1 1/8" socket is not craftsmanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Craftsman 1/2" Drive Sockets Rachet Tool Box & ContentsGetting everything in the tool box and in front of it !See Sold Price
Sold2021Craftsman Sockets and Wrenches in a Tool BagCraftsman Sockets and Wrenches in a Tool BagSee Sold Price
Sold2018Craftsman Wrench & Socket Tool SetLooks like it was never ( if hardly) used. Standard & MetricSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Collection Of Craftsman Sockets And Wrenches With Assorted Tools/EquipmentLarge Collection Of Craftsman Sockets And Wrenches With Assorted Tools/EquipmentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Craftsman 1/2" 3/8" 1/4" Sockets Breaker Bar DriversBreaker bar and drivers are 3/8" ,See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCLarge Craftsman 3pc Rolling Locking Toolbox / Cart Filled w/ misc tools incl. Craftsman Socket se...US$120(21 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCSears Craftsman 10" Multi Speed Drill Press 3/8" Chuck on Craftsman Rolling Tool Cart - See picsUS$75(22 bids)
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.CAVALRY SWORD W/ SHAGREN HAND GRIP PROB. BY W. WALSCHEID, C. 1840 WITH SCABBARD (38 1/2" OVERALL 32US$250
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.SACK BACK WINDSOR ARMCHAIR IN RED OVER ORIG. BLUE PAINT (38 1/2" X 27" X 20")US$200
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.BRACE BACK CONTINUOUS ARM WINDSOR IN BLACK PAINT (SEAT SPLIT) 38 1/2" TALL X 23" WIDE X 19" DEEP XUS$100
Jun 15Crescent City Auction GalleryFrench Louis XVI Style Marble Top Walnut Sideboard, 20th c., H.- 38 1/2 in., W.- 59 in., D.- 20 in.US$550
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.DIORAMA OF A BATTLE IN FRENCH & INDIAN WAR ROGERS RANGERS (12 3/8" X 20 1/4" )US$100
Jun 15Crescent City Auction GalleryJapanese Lacquered Mother-of-Pearl Inlaid Tea Caddy, H.-7 in., W.- 12 3/8 in., D.- 6 5/8 in.US$325
16 hrs LeftAGOPBA Currier and Ives 19th Century Hand Colored Lithograph, On the Hudson, 9 3/8" x 13 1/2", Framed-16"US$25(1 bid)
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.AMERICAN CHIPPENDALE BREAKFAST TABLE, CROSS STRETCHER BASE, MOLDED LEG (29 1/4" T X 38" X 18 1/2" &US$200