MAUBOUSSIN 0.59 CARAT ROUND BRILLIANT H VS2 DIAMOND PLATINUM SEMI MOUNT RINGModern Jewelry4.5(203)US$5,7002 days Left
MAUBOUSSIN 0.59 CARAT ROUND BRILLIANT H VS2 DIAMOND PLATINUM SEMI MOUNT RINGModern Jewelry4.5(203)US$5,700Mar 03, 2026
Certified 0.96 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring I/SI3Papps Family Liquidation4.3(378)US$630616 Lots Away
Certified 0.96 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring I/SI3Papps Family Liquidation4.3(378)US$6304 days Left
Certified 0.52 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring D/SI2Papps Family Liquidation4.3(378)US$6307 days Left
Certified 0.71 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring G/SI1Papps Family Liquidation4.3(378)US$630637 Lots Away
Certified 0.61 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring G/SI2Papps Family Liquidation4.3(378)US$6306 days Left
Certified 0.73 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring H/SI1Papps Family Liquidation4.3(378)US$63015 hrs Left
Certified 0.71 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring G/SI2Papps Family Liquidation4.3(378)US$6307 days Left
Certified 0.71 CTW Princess Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring E/SI2Papps Family Liquidation4.3(378)US$6302 days Left
Certified 0.52 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring J/SI3Papps Family Liquidation4.3(378)US$630952 Lots Away
Sold8.50 ct Diamant RingRing diamondRing 18-karat white gold, with three hundred ninety seven (397) round brilliant cut natural diamonds. Stamped 750 (18k)Total weight (grams) : 15.68 -Identification: Natural Diamond- caratSee Sold Price
SoldGold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsGold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsRing has a wide band and tests 10k, prongs test 12k, and ring features three diamantÈ stones, is a size 6.75 and weighs 5.93 grams. Earring mounts test 14k, earrinSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsSterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsPretty ring has a checkerboard-cut green amethyst from "Stauer" measuring 15.3 x 11.7mm having diamantÈ clear cSee Sold Price
SoldDiamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin/750 Gelbgold. 1 Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0.80 ct H-si, 2 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.50 ct und 32 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.96 ct. Gr. 59, 6,1 g.See Sold Price
SoldDiamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin. Ovaler wohl Onyx mit erhaben graviertem Merkurkopf ca. 17x13 mm, mit Diamant-Entourage ca. 0.70 ct. ca. Gr. 48 , 7,1 g.See Sold Price
SoldDiamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten inDiamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten in Fantasieschliffen, rund angeordnet, zus. ca. 1.70 ct, M/N-si. Gr. 52, 3,4 g.See Sold Price
SoldDiamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 0.90 ct, G/H-P1. Gr. 54, 11,2 g.See Sold Price
SoldDiamantring aus den 1930er JahrenRoségold, 14 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 0,25 ct., entouriert von kleinen Diamanten und Diamantbaguetten von zus. ca. 0,85 ct.; Gew. ca. 5,46 g. Ring set with a brilliant apSee Sold Price
Sold*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst mit 11 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.60 ct und 10 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 1 ct, H-si. Gr. 52,5. 6,3 g.See Sold Price
SoldDiamantring von Sigurd Persson, Schweden, 60er JahreWeißgold, gest. 750. Spiralartiger Ringkopf in korrespondierende Ringschiene übergehend, ausgefasst mit kleinen Diamanten. Herstellerzeichen. Gew. ca. 5,84 g. Ring set with diamoSee Sold Price
SoldDiamantringGerman: Diamantring Ende 18. Jh. Silber über Gelbgold, ca. 3,2 g. Rosenring, mittig folierter Diamant im Tafelschliff. Angedrückte, verbödete Kastenfassung. Entouriert von Diamantrosen. Gegabelte RSee Sold Price
SoldDiamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. 1 Brillant ca. 1.80–2.00 ct J/K-si. Ringschultern mit kl. Achtkant-Diamanten. Gr. 53, 5,5 g.See Sold Price
SoldDiamant-RingUm 1915. Platin. Durchbrochene Arbeit mit Diamanten bestückt ca. 0.50 ct. Gr. 54, 4,6 g.See Sold Price
SoldSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
SoldSaphir-DiamantringSaphir-Diamantring 585-er Weißgold, rhodiniert, ca. 3,5 g. Dreireihig ausgefasst mit Altschliffdiamanten zus. ca. 0,15 ct. 12 rundfacettierte Saphire ca. 0,50 ct. Ringgröße 62.See Sold Price
SoldTwo Hermes Scarf Rings, H Diamant & RegateHermes (French, founded 1837). Two silver-tone scarf rings, including one "H Diamant" and one "Régate," with a box of Knotting Cards. Each marked with maker's trademarks. Each with original brown pouSee Sold Price
Soldring, yellow gold 750/000, 1 diamond c. 0.05 white,ring, yellow gold 750/000, 1 diamond c. 0.05 white, ring width c. 52.5 German Description Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Diamant ca. 0,05 weiß, RW ca. 52,5See Sold Price
Soldring, yellow gold 585/000, 1 diamond c. 0.17 ct tw-vsiring, yellow gold 585/000, 1 diamond c. 0.17 ct tw-vsi (Triangel), 2 brilliants c. 0,06 ct tw-vsi/si, ring width c. 56 German Description Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Diamant ca. 0,17 ct tw-vsi (Triangel), 2 BSee Sold Price
SoldRing um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Diamant ca. 0,18 ctRing um 1910/20, GG 585/000, 1 Diamant ca. 0,18 ct weiß, 8. Diamantrosen weiß, Steine in Platin gefasst, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
SoldBAGUE DIAMANTcentrée d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant environ 3,00 cts, flanqué de diamants taille huit-huit Poids environ 5,1 g, tour de doigt 52 A DIAMOND RINGSee Sold Price
SoldBAGUE DIAMANTcentrée d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant environ 1,55 cts Poids 9,0 g environ, tour de doigt 55 A SINGLE STONE DIAMOND RINGSee Sold Price
SoldBAGUE EN OR ET DIAMANTcentrée d'un diamant taillé à l'ancienne pesant environ 1,20 ct, poinçon 18K Poids : 2,3 g environ Tour de doigt : 54 A GOLD AND SINGLE STONE DIAMOND RINGSee Sold Price
SoldRing "SCHLANGE", Jugendstil um 1900/10, GG 585/000,Ring "SCHLANGE", Jugendstil um 1900/10, GG 585/000, Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,30 ct getöntes weiß, RW ca. 52See Sold Price
SoldFeiner "ART-DECO" Ring, 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 6Feiner "ART-DECO" Ring, 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 6 Smaragde in Navetteform, 1 zentraler Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,06 ct weiß, 4 kl. Diamantrosen, alle in Platin gefasst, RW ca. 57, (Smaragde mit aSee Sold Price