Sold2021A 20th century silver jug with hallmarks from BarcelonaJarra de pico barcelonesa siglo XX. En plata labrada y punzonada, 27 cm. alt. 496 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of 19th century Spanish silver braziersDos chofetas siglo XIX. En plata labrada. Una con fuste en forma de caniche saltando por un aro y la otra con asas en forma de roleos e iniciales grabadas en la base, 12 cm. alt. y 287 gr. y 10 cm. alSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pulsera en malla de oro de mediados del siglo XXOro rosa de 18K de diseño de una serie de corazones. 19,5 cm. 47 gr. Dimensions: Artist:See Sold Price
Sold2022MALETA NECESER DE VIAJE, PRIMERAS DÉCADAS SIGLO XX.Con marcas del monograma en los herrajes y en el interior. También con numeración interior.Marcas de uso.15 x 50,5 x 32,5 cms.See Sold Price
Sold2016A LA MANERA DE PAUL LOUIS EMILE LOISEAU - ROUSSEAU,A LA MANERA DE PAUL LOUIS EMILE LOISEAU - ROUSSEAU, SIGLO XX. PAR DE JOCKEYS. Elaborados en antimonio. 26 cm de altura c/u piezas: 2.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fernand Leger Drawing On Paper (In The Style Of)Fernand Leger fue un destacado pintor cubista francés de la primera mitad del siglo XX. La principal colección de sus obras puede verse en el Museo nacional Fernand-Léger, localizSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 20th century Louis XVI style console table and mirrorConsola con espejo estilo Luis XVI siglo XX. En madera tallada y dorada. Espejo con luna biselada, 268x118x45 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Colombia Lote de 2 10 Pesos 1988 Fecha GrandeColombia Lote de 2 10 Pesos 1988 Fecha Grande, muy escaso los dos E: AU o mejorSee Sold Price
Sold2021A late 19th century Spanish silver trayBandeja española final siglo XIX. En plata repujada representando escena de batalla, 45x64,5 cm.  975 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021A 19th century Isabelino silver spice rackEspeciero isabelino, Barcelona siglo XIX. En plata labrada en forma de veneras con fuste en forma de bestias marinas, 13x18x17,5 cm. 220 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sèvres lamp. 20th CenturyLámpara se sobremesa de dos luces. Con base formada por un conjunto de biscuit formado por cuatro amorcillos. Base de de porcelana azul cobalto con marca de Sèvres . Francia S. XX. Dimensions 85 cmSee Sold Price
2021Two French silver "stag's head" sculptured ladlesTwo French silver "stag's head" sculptured ladles. Length 34 and 18 cm. Total weight 315 gr. Dos cucharones franceses en plata esculturada "cabeza de ciervo". Largos 34 y 18 cm. Peso total 315 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2020École indienne - Scène de chasseÉcole indienne (XX) Scène de chasse Description (FR): Détrempe sur papier, inscriptions au dos, non signée Description (EN): Tempera on paper, text on the back, unsigned Dimension (PO): 21.9 x 13.See Sold Price
Sold2019Georg Jensen - Cuillères -Georg Jensen (1956-) Danemark / Denmark, Copenhague / Copenhagen (XX) Cuillères () Ensemble de six (6X) cuillères en argent sterling, poinçon au dos Set of six (6X) sterling silver spoons, hallmarkSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gerodez, Marie-Ange - Les îles de Lérins à Cannes -Gerodez, Marie-Ange (XX-XXI) Les îles de Lérins à Cannes (1997) Huile sur toile, titrée, signée et datée au dos, signée en bas à droite Gerodez Oil on canvas, titled, signed anSee Sold Price
Sold2020SIMBARI, Nicola (1927-2012)SIMBARI, Nicola (1927-2012) "White Beach" Sérigraphie Signée et tampon de l'artiste en bas à droite Numérotée en bas à gauche: E.A. I/XX Titrée au dos 59x83cm - 23.7See Sold Price
Sold2020French de Plata Race Car Wind Up TinR. S. A. - Spanish - 1930's - 22" L Overall in good condition with surface rust and abrasions throughout. Still works. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Vers 1900Les huit Immortels à dos de dragon survolant les flots Branche de corail sculptée, socle de bois mouluré H. 16 cm - L. 23 cm (hors socle) Poids net 830 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015FRANCISCO TOLEDO, Máscaras, Firmado, Grabado con hojaFRANCISCO TOLEDO, Máscaras, Firmado, Grabado con hoja de plata 11 / 30, 24 x 29.3 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Keith HARING (1958-1990) Attributed toKeith HARING (1958-1990), Attr. à .Sans titre,1989 Dessin au marqueur sur papier, daté et signé en bas à droite. Cachet de The Estate of Keith Haring au dos de l’œuvre.26,3 x 21See Sold Price
Sold2020Ernesto Gomez Gallardo, benchErnesto Gomez Gallardo bench Mexico, c. 1960stained pine25.5 h × 39.5 w × 19 d in (65 × 100 × 48 cm) Literature: Vida y Diseno en Mexico Siglo XX,See Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)Monkey Queen, Banksy is a Dismal, DISMALAND 2015Sérigraphie sur toile figurant un billet12 x 27 cm. Certificat au dos de l'œuvre mentionnant "This is toSee Sold Price
Sold2022BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)BANKSY DISMALAND (d’Après)I want change, Banksy is a Dismal, DISMALAND 2015Sérigraphie sur toile figurant un billet12 x 27 cm. Certificat au dos de l'œuvre mentionnant "This is toSee Sold Price
Sold2022DISMALAND - BANKSYDISMALAND - BANKSY Banksy is a Dismal, 2015 Sérigraphie sur toile figurant un billet Certificat au dos de l'œuvre mentionnant "This is to certify that the work described above is an originalSee Sold Price
May 05Robinhood AuctionsZule Moskowitz, "Mar De Plata" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed and with a LetterUS$40
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresSolid Romantic "Dancing Tango" Bronze Sculpture On Marble Base - 20lbsUS$550
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresSolid Romantic "Dancing Tango" Bronze Sculpture On Marble Base - 20lbsUS$550