Sold2024EPF Eugenio Pattarino Italy Porcelain Madonna BustMid Century EPF Eugenio Pattarino Italy Porcelain Madonna Bust. 5 inches H, signed on base.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Eugenio Pattarino Style Figurine, HarlequinItalian porcelain figure of the comic character from the Italian Commedia dell'arte. Highly detailed polychrome figure; gilt highlights. Raised on footed base. Marked EPF Italy on base. #harlequinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eugenio Pattarino Italy Glazed Terracotta Madonna.Signed and from a Westchester NY estate. - Dimensions: 17"HSee Sold Price
Sold20231950s Eugenio Pattarino EPF Italy Charger1950s Eugenio Pattarino EPF Italy Pottery Charger. Signed on verso. Measures 13.5 inches x 17 W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Porcelain Statue Musketeers Aramis by Eugenio Pattarino from ItalyPorcelain Statue Musketeers Aramis by Eugenio Pattarino from Italy DIMENSIONS :Height: 11.75 inch / 30 cm Length: 6 inch / 15,3 cm Width: 5 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ugo Zaccagnini Porcelain Bust of MadonnaPraying Madonna bust figure with eyes closed wearing a lacy blue coat in gloss finish. Artist's makers mark backstamp Italy 1496/357 in black. Artist: Ugo Zaccagnini Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 7See Sold Price
Sold2020Thronende Madonna von Eugenio PattarinoKeramik, in Majolikatechnik weiß bzw. farbig glasiert, polychrom bemalt und mit Gold staffiert. Zepter rep.; Sign. "Prof. E. Pattarino Italy" mit Nr. "L 45". H. 61 cm. An Italian polychrome painted aSee Sold Price
Sold2024EUGENIO PATTARINO (1885-1971) - Bust of ChristItaly, in molded and glazed ceramics, polychrome decoration signed. Signs of use, minor loss. Dim.:34cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Eugenio PattarinoItaly, 1950s, 28x25 cm., polychrome glazed ceramic carafe, signed and marked E.P.F. ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2022Eugenio Pattarino 1885-1971 Pottery Bust SculptureEugenio Pattarino (Italian, 1885-1971). A ceramic art pottery figural bust statue. A glazed terracotta female figure. Crackle glaze to bust. Signed on bottom Prof. E. Pattarino Italy. Procured from aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eugenio PattarinoItaly, 1950s, 25x21 cm., polychrome glazed ceramic carafe, signed and marked E.P.F. ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2022Eugenio PattarinoItaly, 1950s, 22x16 cm., polychrome glazed ceramic carafe, signed and marked E.P.F. ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2021Eugenio Pattarino (Italian 1885-1971) TerracottaEugenio Pattarino (Italian 1885-1971) Terracotta Figurine Undated, gold paint signed 'Italy Prof. E. Pattarino' on lower left edge on back of the turquoise cape; depicting the Madonna and Child; glazeSee Sold Price
Sold2020EUGENIO PATTARINO (1885 - 1971): "MADONNA WITH ARMSpainted and glazed porcelain Condition: with repairs and paint loss 23 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2015PAIR EUGENIO PATTARINO RAYMOR POTTERY LAMPSProf. Eugenio Pattarino for Raymor. Multicolored pottery. Signed Raymor, E.P.F. 1003P Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2022PERAMI TERRA COTTA MADONNAIN THE STYLE OF PROFESSOR EUGENIO PATTARINO MAJOLICA. TERRA COTTA BASE WITH FAIENCE GLAZE GOLD TRIM AND RIZA 20"H X 9 1/2" STAMPED PERSEO ITALY AND CORRECTED PERAMI IN MARKER INKSee Sold Price
Sold2016Italian Eugenio Pattarino porcelain Don Quixote statueSigned and dated on bpottom. Prof. Eugenio Pattarino 1971 16 1/2"h x 16"w x 7"dSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Eugenio Pattarino Madonna & ChildStunning clay sculpture of the Madonna and child created by Eugenio Pattarino. Her cape is bold red with pink Putti figures down the front and highlighted in gold paint. Inside the back is signed by tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Eugenio Pattarino Madonna & Child Sculpture FeaturingFeaturing Madonna & child in gold and blue, measuring 5.5" tall and 6" wide. The piece is in good condition, there is crazing throughout, one of the fingers have been repaired and small chip on the baSee Sold Price
Sold2019BOEHM PORCELAIN MADONNA BUSTMarked underneath. Dimensions: H 9.25" x W 6" x D 4.25" Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Eugenio Pattarino Saint Statue Wall PlaquesPair Antique Eugenio Pattarino Italy Hand Painted Ceramic Saint Statue Wall Plaques. The sword and halo on one statue are broken, please note catalogue photography. One statue is undamaged. Each measuSee Sold Price
Sold2023PORCELAIN FIGURINES - CYBIS, D'ART, GR?FENTHALPORCELAIN FIGURINES - CYBIS, D'ART, GR?FENTHAL Three porcelain figurines. Includes: Cybis porcelain Madonna bust figurine with wood base 10.5 x 4.5" Gräfenthal See Sold Price
Sold2023Eugenio Pattarino (1885-1971) Madonna & ChildProperty from a Private Collector, Savannah, GA Description: Eugenio Pattarino (Italian, 1885-1971) Ceramic Madonna and Child, the crowned and veiled mother holding her child in one arm and a scepSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage CYBIS Porcelain Madonna Angelica Bust Figurine in VG Preowned Condition 11" Tall.Vintage CYBIS Porcelain Madonna Angelica Bust Figurine in VG Preowned Condition 11" Tall. (All Flowers are Perfect). $20 Domestic Shipping. No International Shipping.See Sold Price
6 days LeftBAM bidsVintage Ceramic Virgin Mary Madonna Italy Bust Figure Painted Gold Gilt NumberedUS$1
21 hrs LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresMystique of Madonna: Veiled Maiden Bust Sculpture - (11.4lbs)US$300
3 days LeftMoving Miss Daisy LLC (DBA-Miss Daisy's Consignment & Auction House)Antique Albert Carrier-Belleuse Porcelain Bust c. Late 19th C.US$90(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare Signed Capodimonte Made in Italy Porcelain Laced Cameo Trinket BoxUS$26(2 bids)
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsLarge Capodimonte Italian Porcelain Sculpture: Seated Woman attrib Benrose Capodimonte PaulinoUS$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsCapodimonte Italian Porcelain Sculpture by Benrose Capodimonte Paulino Male SittingUS$100
Oct 23The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Meiselmas Imports Ceramic Frog Floor Planter ItalyUS$20(2 bids)