Erwin Bechtold Be 6 Polychrome Etching Signed
Similar Upcoming Sales
Karl Fred Dahmen: FebruaryMark Rothko Lithograph COA Signed Numbered 180 ESE23 hrs LeftGego Untitled (Abstraction) Embossed Print, 1963Feb 19, 2026Jan (J.C.A.) Michielsen - Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Maurice Sievan "Inclined" Mixed Media, 1970Feb 19, 2026Lucio Muñoz (Spanish, 1929-1998), UntitledFeb 05, 2026Franz Eggenschwiler - LithographFeb 08, 2026Dahmen, Karl FredClaire Henault : Composition, circa 1970 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Bouke Ylstra - Etching - hand signedFeb 08, 2026Set 3 Richard Smith "Russian I" Etchings 19757 days LeftBerner, BerndKaren Schiff Untitled Watercolor and Pencil, 2011Feb 26, 2026Jan Michels - Ink gouache - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Girke, RaimundRafael Canogar (Spanish, b. 1935), UntitledFeb 05, 2026