Sold2017Fiesta #4 mixing bowl, cobalt, minor rim nickFiesta #4 mixing bowl, cobalt, minor rim nickSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fiesta #4 red mixing bowl lid with matching mixing bowlFiesta #4 red mixing bowl lid with matching mixing bowl with inside rings, very minor rim nick to bowlSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fiesta #4 mixing bowl, ivory, minor rim nickFiesta #4 mixing bowl, ivory, minor rim nickSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fiesta #4 mixing bowl, yellow, minor rim nickFiesta #4 mixing bowl, yellow, minor rim nickSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fiesta #1 mixing bowl lid, green, minor rim nickFiesta #1 mixing bowl lid, green, minor rim nickSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fiesta #3 red mixing bowl lid with matching mixing bowlFiesta #3 red mixing bowl lid with matching mixing bowl with inside rings, very minor rim nick to bowlSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fiesta #3 mixing bowl, green, minor rim nickFiesta #3 mixing bowl, green, minor rim nickSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fiesta mixing bowl #1, cobalt, inside rings, rim nicksFiesta mixing bowl #1, cobalt, inside rings, rim nicksSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fiesta 11 3/4" fruit bowl, cobalt, minor nicksFiesta 11 3/4" fruit bowl, cobalt, minor nicksSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fiesta #7 mixing bowl, red, inside rings, minor rimFiesta #7 mixing bowl, red, inside rings, minor rim nickSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fiesta 11 3/4" fruit bowl, green, minor rim nickFiesta 11 3/4" fruit bowl, green, minor rim nickSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fiesta #5 mixing bowl, yellow, inside rings, minor rimFiesta #5 mixing bowl, yellow, inside rings, minor rim nickSee Sold Price
5 days LeftRail & Road AuctionsFour Pickands Mather Great Lakes Steamship Walker China Sugar Bowl, Creamer, Oval Platter, and BowlUS$30(1 bid)
1080 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2pc Vintage MCM Delftware W.B. Leersum Turquoise & Gold Porcelain & Brass Trinket DishesUS$25
1 day LeftWinter Associates STERLING: Two Paul Revere reproductions, including a large Revere style bowl by Gorham, withUS$650(1 bid)
4 days LeftNew England Auctions - Fred GiampietroFour Piece German Silver Coffee and Tea SetUS$500(1 bid)
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Bitossi Pottery Vase Sgraffito Rosenthal Netter Cream Gold Signed Italy Art Pottery CeramicUS$420
May 18Blackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCLarge Ridgway Punch Bowl with Turkeys & Birds.US$40(1 bid)
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsAntique Victorian Meriden Britannia Sterling Silver 4pc Tea Set Service S/P TrayUS$1,800