Sold2023Figurina Premio Topolino in BustaRara busta promozionale del concorso Figurine ToÂpolino Elah, 1936. Ancora in incarto promozionale sigilÂlato, offerto dalla ditta ApeÂritivo Combi di Torino. Cm 8x5. Eccellente stato.See Sold Price
Sold2021GIUSEPPE ARMANI MICKEY MOUSE TOPOLINO SCULPTUREGuiseppe Armani Topolino Walt Disney Mickey Mouse figurine #324c. Figure measures 9" height. Includes original box.See Sold Price
Sold20151976 Topolino XXI Olimpiade Montreal 1976ENG 1976 Topolino XXI Olimpiade Montreal 1976 IT 1976 Topolino XXI Olimpiade Montreal 1976 completo delle 12 figurine sagomate in stagno dei superatrleti, in eccellente stato e prive di bruniture. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Enciclopedia TopolinoIT Enciclopedia Topolino Busta di lancio promozionale, n.d. ma 1959, contenente: 5 fogli di figurine e un tagliando promozionale. Eccellente stato.See Sold Price
Sold20234 Cat itemschalk figurine is chipped and missing flocking, litho cardboard in stands shows wear and creases, Blue Bird Toffee tin has paint loss and fadingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Doulton Lambeth George Tinworth Figurine Going To The DerbyRare stoneware frog group figure; brown, green and blue glazed body. Base inscribed Going To The Derby. George Tinworth monogram to base. Doulton impressed backstamp. #figurine Issued: c. 1885 DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Karl Faberge Jasper Hippo Figurine W/Diamond EyesKarl Faberge Jasper "Hippo" Figurine W/"56" Gold Set Genuine Mine-Cut Diamond Eyes in Leather Faberge Casket - This piece was made by Karl Faberge himself, and is of the rarest collectible quality, asSee Sold Price
Sold2024FABERGE - RUSSIAN FISH FIGURINE w. DIAMONDSBest Investment ! Lifetime Warranty !! FABERGE - RUSSIAN 141.5ct CARVED CARAMEL TOPAZ FISH FIGURINE with GENUINE DIAMOND EYES Karl FABERGE 141.50ct Hand-Carved Russian Caramel Topaz Fish with Mine-CutSee Sold Price
2022FABERGE - RUSSIAN FISH FIGURINE with DIAMONDSFABERGE - RUSSIAN 141.5ct CARVED CARAMEL TOPAZ FISH FIGURINE with GENUINE DIAMOND EYES Karl FABERGE 141.50ct Hand Carved Russian Caramel Topaz Fish with Mine-Cut Diamond Accents Set in Solid Gold in FSee Sold Price
Sold2023FABERGE - AGATE ELEPHANT FIGURINE w. DIAMONDS, SOTHEBY'sFABERGE - RUSSIAN HAND CARVED AGATE ELEPHANT FIGURINE with GENUINE DIAMOND EYES from SOTHEBY's Russian Faberge naturalistically hand-carved Agate figurine. The figurine depicts a standing elephant witSee Sold Price
Sold2020RUSSIAN GARDNER BISQUE PORCELAIN FIGURINERUSSIAN GARDNER BISQUE PORCELAIN FIGURINE, RESTORED H 10"Orange Moscow stamp with double head eagle. Accompanied by conservation photos. From the estate of Gerald Torrence, Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pan on Rock HN621, Extremely Rare - Royal Doulton FigurineThis is a one of a kind 'Pan on Rock' figurine that's been decorated in a beautiful rich red flambe glaze. No other exist in this flambe variation. Impressed 218 to bottom base. This figure of the satSee Sold Price
Sold2022Egyptian Wooden Princess FigurineEarly New Kingdom, 1569-1480 B.C. A carved wooden figure of a princess advancing, wearing a Broad Collar, tripartite wig and uraeus to the brow; fly whisk held in the left hand across the chest; piercSee Sold Price
Sold2023MAORI WOODEN FIGURINEMaori New Zealand Oceanic Gable "Tekoteko" Totem Ancestor Spirit Figure, 15 1/4" tall, fine patina.See Sold Price
2 days LeftPandora AuctionsRare Vintage CYBIS Hand Painted Bisque Porcelain Othello FigurineUS$140(3 bids)