Fred Klein; 20thC. Lithograph Signed
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Original Lithograph Signed Corrida XXe Siecle 1971Jean Helion, Composition, Lithograph14 hrs LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph14 hrs LeftORIGINAL WALTER SPITZER (1927-2021) HAND SIGNED, LIMITED-EDITION LITHOGRAPH, 27IN x 33IN (69cm xFeb 05, 2026Lithograph (after) - Salvador Dali - Le Chevalier Chrtien - Les Chevaux de Dali - Fac-simile Signed6 days LeftSalvador Dali, Le Chevalier Chretien, Les Chevaux de Dali, Fac-simile Signed, Limited Edition4 days LeftSalvador Dali, Le Chevalier Chretien, Les Chevaux de Dali, Fac-simile Signed, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Edwin Salomon (1935-2014), Limited Edition Serigraph, Hand Signed and Numbered; Letter ofFeb 05, 2026Judith Bledsoe (1928–2013) – Circus Scene – Color lithograph (1970)Feb 11, 2026Lithograph (after) - Salvador Dali - Picador - Les Chevaux de Dali - Fac-simile Signed6 days LeftSalvador Dali, Picador, Les Chevaux de Dali, Fac-simile Signed, Limited Edition Lithograph (after)Feb 07, 2026COLORED LITHOGRAPH SIGNED BY LISTED ARTISTFeb 15, 2026Pedro Friedeberg (Mexican, b. 1936), Pony2 days LeftGustave Singier : Composition, 1981 - Hand-SignedFeb 06, 2026Andre Brasilier : Natura Nostra, 1990 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Paul Guiramand, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026