Sold2022Fußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Raps bei Düstnishy", 2021, Farblinolschnitt, untenFußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Raps bei Düstnishy", 2021, Farblinolschnitt, unten rechts signiert und datiert, links num. 22/200, Plattenmaße ca.10,3x15,5cm, Blattmaße ca.14x18,See Sold Price
Sold2021Fussmann, Klaus (geb. 1938 Velbert)"Raps". Linolschnitt/Papier, re. u. mit Bleistift sign., dat. (19)91 sowie li. u. Ex. E.A. Mittig Widmung. Plattenrand 21x 30 cm. PP., R., 50,5x 58,5 cm. Lit.: Klaus Fußmann Grafik II 1985-1991, Kat.See Sold Price
Sold2022Fußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Anemonen, blau", Aquarell/Gouache, unten rechts signiert,Fußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Anemonen, blau", Aquarell/Gouache, unten rechts signiert, Blattmaße ca.9,8x14cm, Blatt liegt loseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Dahlien",Fußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Dahlien", Farblithographie, unten rechts in Blei signiert, dat. 1985, unten links num. 58/70, leicht knitterig außerhalb der Darstellung, DarstellungsmaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Margeriten und Rudbeckien in Vase", 2015, Farblinolschnitt,Fußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Margeriten und Rudbeckien in Vase", 2015, Farblinolschnitt, unten rechts signiert und datiert, links bez. "e.a.", Auflage von 45 nummerierten + e.a. Exemplaren,See Sold Price
Sold2022Fußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Kirschblüten", 2016, Farblinolschnitt, unten rechtsFußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Kirschblüten", 2016, Farblinolschnitt, unten rechts signiert und datiert, links num. 70/200, Plattenmaße ca.7,5x14,8cm, Blattmaße ca.9,5x18,8cm, BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Rosen rot/mauve", 2014, Farblinolschnitt, unten rechtsFußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Rosen rot/mauve", 2014, Farblinolschnitt, unten rechts signiert und datiert, links num. 43/200, Plattenmaße ca.8,5x13,8cm, Blattmaße ca.13x18cm, BlattSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Rosen rot/lila", Farblinolschnitt, unten rechts signiert,Fußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Rosen rot/lila", Farblinolschnitt, unten rechts signiert, links num. 66/200, Plattenmaße ca.7x13,5cm, Blattmaße ca.10x17,7cm, Blatt liegt loseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Anemonen", 2018, Farblinolschnitt, unten rechts signiert undFußmann, Klaus (*1938 Velbert) - "Anemonen", 2018, Farblinolschnitt, unten rechts signiert und datiert, links bez. "e.a.", Auflage von 200 nummerierten + e.a. Exemplaren, Plattenmaße ca.7x13See Sold Price
Sold2023Kani Alavi (*1955), Persian painterKani Alavi (*1955), Persian painter, lives in Berlin since 1980, master student with Klaus Fußmann, participated among other things in the East Side Gallery of the Berlin Wall. Small flower pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kani Alavi (*1955), Persian painterKani Alavi (*1955), Persian painter, lives in Berlin since 1980, master student of Klaus Fußmann, participated among other things in the East Side Gallery of the Berlin Wall. Small flower piece,See Sold Price
Sold2022Fußmann, Klaus o.T. 1986. Aquarell auf Aquarellpapier. 12,4 x 14 cm. Verso signiert, datiertFußmann, Klauso.T. 1986. Aquarell auf Aquarellpapier. 12,4 x 14 cm. Verso signiert, datiert sowie bezeichnet u. m. Briefmarke. - Wohlerhalten und farbfrisch.Beigegeben: Kat. "Blumen aus dem GarteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bvlgari 4.59cts Emerald Diamond Platinum Estate Pinky Bulgari Cocktail RingRare Bvlgari emerald ring, which can be the perfect pinky ring for a gentleman or the modern cocktail ring for a lady. This Exquisite Bvlgari Ring is crafted in luxurious Platinum, topped with an 18KSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley's 0.20ctw Diamond and 14K Pinky RingElvis Presley's Personally Owned and Worn 0.20ctw Diamond and 14K Yellow Gold Pinky Ring Given To Richard Davis W/LOA, Letter From Priscilla Presley, and Reference Photo - This ring was personally ownSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ueli Berger, Klaus Vogt, Eleonora Peduzzi-Riva, HeinzDivano modulare mod. DS 600 infinito composto da dieci elementi con struttura in poliuretano e rivestimento in tessuto. Seduta in pelle. Prod. De Sede, Svizzera, 1972 cm 100x260x75; Modulo singolo: cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Klaus UREDAT (XX) - Edition Cor Canapé Corbi à 5 éléments en veloursKlaus UREDAT (XX) - Edition CorCanapé Corbi à 5 éléments en velours anthracite - 1972Dimensions pour 1 module : 45 x 67 x 112 cm *Vendu sur désignationSee Sold Price
Sold2020COUPE SUR PIÉDOUCHE BEI en bronze stanifèreCOUPE SUR PIÉDOUCHE BEIen bronze stanifère et oxydations vertes, la coupe à paroi droite évasée ornée d'une large frise de spirales encadrées de deux lignes de petitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pu Ru (Chinese), A calligraphy given to Han BeiPu Ru (Chinese) A calligraphy given to Han Bei Ink on paper on silk backing with a wooden dowel With inscription, signature and two seals. H: 30 5/8, W: 13 7/8 in. (calligraphy) H: 77.79, W: 35.24 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Klaus Rinke(Geb. 1939 in Wattenscheid. Seit 2007/07 ansässig in Neufelden/Österreich) Ohne Titel Runde, flach gemuldete Schale aus Edelstahl mit darüber hängendem PenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Paper Handscroll: after Xu Bei HongChinese ink and color on paper handscroll; after Xu Bei Hong, depicting sketches of galloping horses; inscriptions and seal marks; 4" X 34"See Sold Price
Sold2016Klaus Ihlenfeld, Bronze Sculpture Within a Cube.Klaus Ihlenfeld, German/American, b. 1934, Sculpture within a Cube, bronze. (SNIG8207) {WK} Property Title: From a Private New York City Estate. Measurements: 14 H x 14 W x 14 DSee Sold Price
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHFussmann, Klaus Regenbogen. 2005. Farbaquatinta auf Velin. 28,8 x 34 cm (44 x 50,5 cm). Signiert,€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHFussmann, Klaus o.T. (Akt, liegend vor Spiegel). 1977. Kohle auf Velin. 71 x 72 cm. Signiert,€1,800
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSandback, Fred o.T. 1975. Radierung auf Velin. 13 x 14,6 cm (27,6 x 29,2 cm). Signiert, datiert und€1,400
5 days LeftJohn Moran Auctioneers, Inc.Dan Levenson, (b. 1972, American), "Klaus Hangartner," 2015, Oil on prepared linen, 33" H x 23.5" WUS$750(1 bid)
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersMarsh & Co. Oxidized Steel and Diamond Pinky RingUS$1,000(1 bid)
3 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionA QING DYNASTY 'GUANG XU' PERIOD PACK BY FOLD BUDDHIST SUTRA BOOK: 'DA BEI BAO CHAN’. HARDCOVERUS$600(1 bid)
Jun 20Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.El Lissitzky (Po?inok, 1890 - Mosca, 1941) - Klinom krasnym bei belykh, 1920€240
1 day LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONOPEL 1995, original presentation model (wind tunnel model), Opel Calibra V6 DTM "Klaus Ludwig",€1,200
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHEMILE MONTES, DORNACH BEI MULHOUSE Paris pattern, 52 leaf, c. 1870, nearly unused, in its original€40