Sold2022Goso, LKW + LKW mit FlakGoso, truck + truck with Flak, Germany pw, 15 cm, tin, cw ok, 1x paint d., C 3/2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit FlakHausser, Krupp LKW mit Flak, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Figuren mit LM, neu lackiert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LKW mit FlakTippco, LKW mit Flak, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, 4 Mann Besatzung, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Goso, Esso LKW, mit 8 FassernGoso, Esso LKW, mit 8 Fassern, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Goso, Esso LKW, mit 7 FassernGoso, Esso LKW, mit 7 Fassern, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017HAUSSER truck, 3-axled, with Flak, field gray, 25 cm,HAUSSER truck, 3-axled, with Flak, field gray, 25 cm, electrical light up headlight, clock mechanism is intact, without damage, flag is missing German Description HAUSSER Lkw, 3-Achser, mit Flak, feldSee Sold Price
Sold2021GÖSO Post LKW, 32 cm, Blech lithogr., Friktionsantrieb,GÖSO Post LKW, 32 cm, Blech lithogr., Friktionsantrieb, mit Masse-Faher-Figur, bespielt gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Goso, Milch LKWGoso, Milch LKW, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt, mit 6 Flaschen, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Lego - Konvolut 6+5 LKW4 Pritschen-LKW, Koffer-LKW, Leiterwagen und 5 Anhaenger, teils mit minimalen Maengeln, ueberwiegend sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit Plane + AnhangerMarklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco/Hegi, LKW mit FunkfernsteuerungSchuco/Hegi, LKW mit Funkfernsteuerung, W.-Germany, 25 cm, 2 Felgen mit Rissen, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Distler, LKW mit AnhangerDistler, LKW mit Anhanger, Germany VK, 52 cm, Blech, UW ok, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit PlaneHausser, Krupp truck with tarpaulin, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., field grey, 5 men crew, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, LKW mit Anhanger "Deutsche Bundespost"Arnold, truck with trailer "Deutsche Bundespost", W.-Germany, 68 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit ScheinwerferMarklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Hausser, Sanitats LKW mit BlechradernHausser, Sanitats LKW mit Blechradern, Germany VK, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Kuhler gelotet, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + VerletztenTippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + Verletzten, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, 3 wheels with zincpest, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Panzer und LKW mit FeldkucheMarklin, Panzer und LKW mit Feldkuche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold20213 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech,3 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech, lithogr., von 23-28 cm, guter Zust., EigenbauSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Metall, LKW mit Uhrwerkaufzug, Chromlackierung,MÄRKLIN Metall, LKW mit Uhrwerkaufzug, Chromlackierung, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFIAT 1919/1920, mixed lot of 19 photo prints on cardboard, Fiat truck, partially with technical data€200
1 day LeftEagles Corps International LLCWWII German Army Flak Badge Award Document GroupUS$82(4 bids)
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKAETHE KOLLWITZ 'SELBSTBILDNIS MIT AUFGESTUETZTEM RECHTEN ARM€180
1 day LeftEagles Corps International LLCWWII Rare German Posthumous Army Flak Combat Badge Document GroupUS$5(1 bid)
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfFRITZ HALLER & PAUL SCHAERER SCHREIBTISCH MIT ROLLCONTAINER€180
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE silver model (925) personal gift by Ferry Porsche with engraving "1954-1964 mit Faksimile€8,500
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfCHARLES UND RAY EAMES STUHL MODELL 'WIRE CHAIR - DKR' MIT L€100
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfFRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER 'LEBEN UND WERK', 2 BAENDE MIT F€360(1 bid)
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfANATOLY SOKOLOV PAAR GEMAELDE (STILLLEBEN MIT BRAUNEM APFEL€200
5 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsGustav Meyrink. Der Golem. Roman. Mit 8 Lithographien von Hugo Steiner-Prag, 1915, in German.US$50
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfSIMON SIMON-AUGUSTE 'JUNGES MAEDCHEN MIT BLUMENSTRAUSS (JEUN€300
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfARNE NORELL (IM STILE VON) MID-CENTURY SESSEL MIT LEDERGEFL€420