Sold2018GOLD & JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETCeladon grey green with 14k yellow gold mounts. Dia 8 cm (3 1/4 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2016Three Chinese Jadeite Bangle BraceletsGroup of three Chinese jadeite bangle bracelets: pair of apple green with slight mottling; together with grey and pale lavender with 14K yellow gold clasps; D: 2 1/2" (largest)See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Natural Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletA very rare top certified green jadeite jade bangle bracelet. No dyes. Featuring a dazzling array of natural bright green tones, it is carved in a round profile. It weighs 174 carats, with inside openSee Sold Price
Sold2017translucent apple green jadeite bangle braceletA beautiful translucent apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.32"Dx2.75"od(2.15"id))See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WHITE & GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETChinese jadeite jade bangle having a polished rounded design. Jade of a semi-translucent white to apple green tone. Measures approx. 3" outer diameter; approx. 2 1/8" inner diameter; approx. 9mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Apple Green Jadeite bangle bracelet. 2-3/4"Chinese Apple Green Jadeite bangle bracelet. 2-3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2015A translucent white and green jadeite bangle braceletThis jadeite is very beautiful. There are spots of green and light shades of purple on this bangle. Diameter 6.9 cm,Depth 5.6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20162 lavender and green jadeite bangle bracelet2 lavender and green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.5"Dx3"od(2.5"id), 0.45"Dx2.75"od(2.25"id)See Sold Price
Sold2024White & Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet Imperial GreenWhite & Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet Imperial Green. Grade A. Approx Inner Size: 59 mm: Approx Outter Size: 77 mm x 12 mm Excellent Condition. We pack & Ship for you. We take care of the shipping serSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Carved Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletChinese Carved Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet. Measures .75 of an inch in width and 2.5 inches across interior opening. Tests as Jadeite on the Presidium.See Sold Price
Sold2023White & Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet Imperial GreenWhite & Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet Imperial Green. Grade A. Approx Inner Size: 63 mm: Approx Outter Size: 79 mm x 11 mm Excellent Condition. We pack & Ship for you. We take care of the shipping serSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese apple green jadeite bangle braceletA fine Chinese apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.32"Dx2.65"od(2.05"id)See Sold Price
Sold2016Beautiful apple green jadeite bangle braceletBeautiful apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.52"Dx3.7"od(3"id)See Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletNatural Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter 52.38mmSee Sold Price
2015CHINESE DARK GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETCHINESE JADEITE BANGLE. NATURAL JADEITE. THIS IS A VARIETY OF JADEITE THAT'S VERY GREEN BUT NOT TRANSLUCENT ENOUGH. 60 GRAMS. 61MM INNER DIAMETER, 78MM OUTER DIAMETER.See Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletNatural Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter 51.64mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletNatural Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter 54.8mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese green jadeite bangle braceletChinese green jadeite like stone bangle bracelet, repaired 2"dia.See Sold Price
Sold202419c Chinese Peking glass green jadeite bangle BRACELET19th century Chinese Peking glass bangle bracelet made out of apple green glass beautifully imitating jadeite. Nice color, occasional bubbles inside the material typical for the period. Beautiful patiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chinese Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletVintage Chinese Green Jadeite Hinged Bangle Bracelet w Safety Chain. Four carved panels test as Jadeite on the Presidium. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2017A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS,A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH CENTURY, each of traditional circular form, inner diameter: 2 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2017A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS,A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH CENTURY, both of traditional circular form, one with a black inclusion, inner diameter: 2 1/4"; inner diameter: 2 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletsA Pair of Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelets.SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese jadeite bangle bracelet (GIA report)Chinese natural color apple green jadeite bangle bracelet (GIA report), 0.48"x2.9"od(2.3"id)See Sold Price
149 Lots AwayInternational Auction GalleryA jadeite bangle, and a green simulated jadeite bangleUS$20
Sep 30House of TreasureJudith Ripka Emerald green quartz bangle bracelet in 925 sterling silverUS$195
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Red Blue Green Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 GrUS$850
12 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationGIA Certified Natural (No Treatment) Light Green Jadeite Jade BangleUS$20,000
1 day LeftPapps Family LiquidationGIA Certified Natural (No Treatment) Light Green Jadeite Jade BangleUS$20,000