Sold2016Chinese translucent natural color jadeite braceletChinese translucent natural color apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.67"Dx3.6"od(2.45"id)See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WHITE & GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETChinese jadeite jade bangle having a polished rounded design. Jade of a semi-translucent white to apple green tone. Measures approx. 3" outer diameter; approx. 2 1/8" inner diameter; approx. 9mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2015A MATCHED PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN AND WHITE JADEITEA MATCHED PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN AND WHITE JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS, MODERN, each carved in a translucent pale greenish white jadeite centering a vivid apple green splotch and of circular form wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016A CHINESE CARVED APPLE GREEN AND LAVENDER JADEITEA CHINESE CARVED APPLE GREEN AND LAVENDER JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET, TOGETHER WITH A PALE BLUE JADE BANGLE BRACELET, one of apple green jadeite with russet brown inclusions shading to a translucent whitSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Chinese Carved JadeitesTwo Chinese Carved JadeitesTwo Chinese carved jadeites: a simple circular bangle bracelet with apple green and pale lavender suffusions; together with a seated Guanyin pendant of nearly translucent paSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Translucent Apple Green Jadeite Bangle苹果绿翡翠手镯 Chinese translucent apple green jadeite bangle; of rounded edge; D: 7.5 cm, Inner D: 6 cm, 52 grams; Density: 3.32See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Apple Green Jadeite bangle bracelet. 2-3/4"Chinese Apple Green Jadeite bangle bracelet. 2-3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese apple green jadeite bangle braceletA fine Chinese apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.32"Dx2.65"od(2.05"id)See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese translucent apple green jadeite bangle ringChinese translucent apple green jadeite bangle ring, top carved in floral motif, size 10See Sold Price
Sold2019A fine translucent apple green jadeite braceletA fine translucent apple green jadeite bracelet, 1.4"x0.8"x0.4", 0.45"dia(13)See Sold Price
Sold2016Beautiful apple green jadeite bangle braceletBeautiful apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.52"Dx3.7"od(3"id)See Sold Price
Sold2017A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS,A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH CENTURY, each of traditional circular form, inner diameter: 2 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2017A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS,A PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS, 20TH CENTURY, both of traditional circular form, one with a black inclusion, inner diameter: 2 1/4"; inner diameter: 2 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold2022apple green jadeite bangle with GIA reportA beautiful natural translucent apple green jadeite bangle (GIA report), 0.5"x2.68"od(2.18"id)See Sold Price
Sold2018Fine Natural Translucent Green Jadeite BangleFine Natural Translucent Apple Green Jadeite Bangle partially in icy white. Total weight 54.5 grams. See images for more information.See Sold Price
Sold2015A CHINESE 14KT GOLD MOUNTED CARVED APPLE GREEN ANDA CHINESE 14KT GOLD MOUNTED CARVED APPLE GREEN AND LAVENDER JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET, TOGETHER WITH A SMALLER APPLE GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET, MODERN, each of circular form, one with mottled appleSee Sold Price
Sold2018vintage Chinese jadeite bangle braceletA fine vintage Chinese natural color apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.3"x2.83"od(2.15"id)See Sold Price
Sold2019vintage Chinese jadeite bangle braceleA fine vintage Chinese natural color apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.3"x2.83"od(2.15"id)See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of two jadeite bangle braceletsTwo apple green jadeite bangle bracelets. The first one : 3 inches diameterThe second one: 2.75 inches diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE TOP CERTIFIED GREEN JADE BANGLE (S-Ja 8002)A very rare top certified apple green jadeite jade bangle bracelet. No dyes. Featuring a dazzling array of natural bright green tones, it is carved in round profile. It weighs 172 carats with inside oSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHINESE CERTIFIED TOP JADE BANGLEA very rare top certified apple green jadeite jade bangle bracelet. No dyes. Featuring a dazzling array of natural bright green tones, it is carved in hololith shape. It weighs 61 grams, with inside oSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE TOP CARVED CERTIFIED GREEN JADE BANGLEA very rare top certified apple green jadeite jade bangle bracelet. No dyes. Certified by SJC Cholon Labs (equivalent of GIA in Asia). Featuring a dazzling array of natural bright green tones, it is cSee Sold Price