Sold2023GUCCI SMALL BEIGE & IVORY SUKEYGUCCI SMALL SUKEY-BEIGE/IVORY CANVAS- 211944 520981- D7- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAU8994-35*26*11cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Small Sukey in Beige/Brown Diamante CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Small Sukey in Beige/Brown Diamante Canvas in AA condition. Date Code is 247902 001998 This lot includes the following accessories: charms. Measurements: 32*20*13cm (Length *See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SMALL D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG SMALL D-RING HOBO BEIGE/BROWN/IVORY CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 12*8*4.5 IN 190525 001013 CONDITION RATING A AAX8520 BOX 8K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SUKEY MEDIUM BEIGE/IVORY BOSTON HANDBAGGUCCI SUKEY MEDIUM BOSTON- BEIGE/IVORY CANVAS -MONOGRAMMED CANVAS- 31*20*18CM 223974-525040- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX-11 AAT2849See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SUKEY MONOGRAMMED MEDIUM BOSTON HANDBAGGucci Sukey Medium Boston Handbag- Beige/Ivory Canvas- Monogrammed Canvas- Ivory Leather Straps- Silver Hardware- 34*24*16cm- 223974-506631ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT5306See Sold Price
2023VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPER-VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPER- 38CM X 25CM X 10CM- BEIGE & IVORY MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/IVORY LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- AAQ3777- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPERVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPER - 38CM X 25CM X 10CM- BEIGE & IVORY MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/IVORY LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- AAQ3777- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Sukey ToteGUCCI Sukey Tote MM in Brown Monogram Canvas. Very good overall condition. Golden brass hardware. Beige fabric lined interior with 1 zip pocket and one small pocket. Hook clasp closure. Production codSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SMALL SUKEY BROWN GUCCISSIMA HANDBAGGucci Small Sukey-Dark Brown Calf Leather-Guccissima Leather-Dark Brown Leather-Gold HARDWARE-35*26*11cm-211944 436628- AAU1398-All bags are authentic and come with a COA THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIREDSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BEIGE/ IVORY ACCESSORY POUCHGUCCI D-RING ACCESSORY POUCH BEIGE/IVORY CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 23*12*4CM 145750-203998 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX-11 AAS9738See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Beige/Ivory D Ring Shoulder BagGucci Beige/Ivory Monogrammed Canvas D Ring Hobo Shoulder Bag - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS SUKEY MEDIUM HOBO SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Sukey Medium Hobo-Beige/Dark Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Gold Hardware7cm x 26cm x 11cm-AAP2939 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci GG Small Ivory Boston BagGucci GG Small Ivory Boston Bag, Cream and gold webbing, Gold tone GG and hardware, Interior zippered pocket and additional interior pocket, Serial Number 170009 001364, Includes dust bag., MeasuremenSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SUKEY IVORY GUCCISIMA LEATHER HANDBAGGucci Sukey Ivory Calf Leather--Guccisima --Gold HARDWARE-32*20*13cm-247902-203998 -ALL BAG HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED -AAT4865See Sold Price
2023GUCCI BEIGE SMALL OPHIDIA SHOULDER BAGUSED GUCCI CANVAS VINTAGE HOBO MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAG Beige Small Ophidia GG Shoulder Bag. Crafted in GG Supreme canvas, it's trimmed with textured leather and topped with Double G hardware. AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BEIGE SMALL OPHIDIA SHOULDER BAGUSED GUCCI CANVAS VINTAGE HOBO MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAG Beige Small Ophidia GG Shoulder Bag. Crafted in GG Supreme canvas, it's trimmed with textured leather and topped with Double G hardware. AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2017SMALL GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGSmall Gucci handbag in beige monogram canvas, silver tone hardware with yellow leather trim and straps, zippered top opening to black lined open interior, bag: 5"h, 10.5"w, 3.25"d, 0.5lbs *Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BEIGE/IVORY CHARMY MONOGRAMMED TOTE HANDBAGGucci Charmy Tote-Beige/Ivory Monogrammed Canvas-Ivory Leather straps-Gold hardware-24*32*12cm-Serial #153009-002058--All bags are authentic and come with a COA- AAT9396 Bidding on this item requiresSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BEIGE/EBONY SMALL JOY HANDBAGGucci Small Joy Handbag- Beige/Ebony Coated Canvas- Supreme Coated Canvas- Ebony Leather Straps- Gold Hardware- 30*23*9cm- 203495-497717ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT5825See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BEIGE/WHITE MONORAMMED ABBEY TOTE HANDBAGGucci Small Abbey Tote-Beige/White-Monogrammed Canvas-White Leather Straps-Gold Hardware-33*23*13cm-Serial #211983 204991-All bags are authentic and come with a COA- AAU1903 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUISee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BEIGE/IVORY MONOGRAMMED BRITT HANDBAGGucci Britt Handbag- Beige/Ivory Canvas- Monogrammed Canvas- Ivory Leather Straps- Gold Hardware- 28*24*14cm- 169946-3444ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT5923See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BEIGE/BROWN MONOGRAMMED STUD TOTEGUCCI SMALL STUD TOTE -BEIGE/BROWN/TAN CANVAS -MONOGRAMMED CANVAS -28*24*10CM -120895 467891 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 2 AAU2525See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BEIGE/IVORY ABBEY BOSTON MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGGucci Abbey Boston-Beige/Ivory Monogrammed Canvas-Ivory Leather Strap-Gold Hardware-29*16*11cm-130942 002058--ALL BAGS ARE CERTIFIED AUTHENTIC WITH COA'S- AAU1744See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SMALL JACKIE BARDOT HANDBAGGUCCI SMALL JACKIE BARDOT -IVORY/BROWN CANVAS -002.1068 2404 -D10 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAW056226*14*6cmSee Sold Price
6 days Left3 Kings AuctionGucci Calfskin Sylvie Web Small Queen Margaret Top Handle Bag Blue Agata Hibiscus Red Mystic WhiteUS$1,325
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Calfskin Small Padlock Tote Beige Ebony TuscanyUS$1
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Moon Calfskin Small Boston Beige Ebony Hibiscus Red New RosetteUS$900
May 22Golden Gate AuctioneerBalenciaga X GUCCI GG Supreme Monogram Small Ville Top Handle Beige EbonyUS$1