Sold2016Konvolut 16 MB L 406 Kastenwagen409/1DA, 409/1FA, 409/1GA, 409/1IA, 409/1IB, 409/1IE, 409/1ME (2x), 409/1LB (2x), 409/2AB, 409/2AC, 409/2BC, 409/2DC, 409/2FC, 409/2HA, 225 EUR, gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Haendlerkarton mit 4 MB 406 Wasserrettung (60w)Haendlerkarton um 1972, bestueckt mit 4x 1053/1B, Karton sehr gut bis neuwertig, jedoch auf Deckel mit Kugelschreibernotizen, Modelle neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2017MB L 406 Kasten, anthrazit/weiss409/1O, Version mit weissem Chassis (Resteverwertung Werbemodell Suedkurier), neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017MB L 406 Kasten, hellelfenbein/platingrau409/1AC, mit kreisrundem OPS (2,20), neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2022HalbarteSchweiz, 17. - 19. Jh. "Sempacher" Halbarte mit aussergewöhnlichem Doppelblatt. Eisen (L 27,5 cm) mit akzentuiert verstärkter, kurzer Vierkantspitze. Stark korr. Raffinierstahl mit DelaminationeSee Sold Price
Sold2021AntefixKalabrien, Crotone, 4./3.Jh. v. Chr. Rötlicher gebrannter Ton, leicht versintert. Darstellung eines lachenden Satyrs mit weit aufgerissenen Augen. H 20, L 27 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Fussschale China, Jiaqing-Marke und aus der Periode.Fussschale China, Jiaqing-Marke und aus der Periode. Porzellan. Fassonierte Rechteckform. Polychrome Darstellung einer tanzenden Dame mit Musikerinnen im Hof. Bestossen, berieben. H 6,5, L 27,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Rare Gilt-bronze Cloisonne CenserA Rare Gilt-bronze Cloisonne Censer Size:H:51cm L:27.5cm W:11.05Kg (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service beforSee Sold Price
Sold2023MING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE DRAGON HEADMING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE DRAGON HEAD; L. 27.8 CM. W. 9.8 CM. WEIGHT 3198 GRAM. NO DAMAGE, NO REPAIRING, WEAR DUE TO AGE.See Sold Price
Sold2022Paavo Tynell (1890-1973) Set of three wall lampsPaavo Tynell (1890-1973)Set of three wall lampsCopper and glassEdited by IdmanMarked "IDMAN"Model created circa 1950H 25 × L 27 × P 31 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Othmar Zschaler, Necklace, 1970Othmar Zschaler, Necklace, 1970, 18ct yellow gold, grossular. 210 grams. L. 27 cm. Signed: artist's mark, 750 (embossed).,See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Concho BeltNative American concho belt. Hammered silver. Probably Navajo. New Mexico. Circa 1900. L 27-1/4" Medallion: H 3-1/8" W 4" . Provenance: Massachusetts estate. Collected mid 20th century. Condition: ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE FAN SHAPED FLORAL BIRD PORCELAIN PLAQUEDimensions: L 27 1/2" CHINESE FAN SHAPED FLORAL BIRD PORCELAIN PLAQUE, LU YU MARKSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Chinese famille rose Rockefeller patternTwo Chinese famille rose Rockefeller pattern reticulated baskets, Jiaqing L.: 27 cm - H.: 12,5 cm (the largest) We have more lots available exclusively on our website www.rm-auctions.com! Condition reSee Sold Price
Sold2020A very rare Roman micro mosaicRoman micro mosaic showing Roman landscape with Roman aqueduct on the back and figures in front with a mule. Unusual view of rain and wind. L: 27,5 cm, H: 22,5 cm (included frame); L: 22 cm, H: 17 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BICHINESE HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BI ; L. 27 cm. W. 20 cm. Weight 765 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021A GILT-BRONZE SEATED MULTI HANDS PROTECTORA GILT-BRONZE SEATED MULTI HANDS PROTECTOR. Dimension: L. 27 cm. W. 16 cm. H. 30 cm. Weight 4890 gram.See Sold Price
200 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH60 secret Wehrmacht report pages, between February 18 and 25, 1941€720
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsToy Packard Dump Truck, Keystone w/miniature milk cans, pressed steel, c.1925, prof restoration inUS$200(4 bids)