Sold2019Haring 100+400% 2018 Pink (V2)- Be@rbrick2018 Poseable PVC Limited Edition 100% 7.6 cm/ 3 in 400% 27.9 cm/ 11 in Mint ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019KEITH HARING x Be@rbrick 100%/400% Art Figures NIBBE@RBRICK 'Keith Haring', 2018 100% and 400% Figure Set from Medicom Toy Set of 2 painted, articulated, non-scale, collectible plastic figures. Sticker label, stamped on the bottom of the foot. PrinteSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING x Be@rbrick 'No. 5: Haring's Figures' Art'Haring's Figures (No. 5: )' by Keith Haring (after), 2020 Limited Edition collab. from Be@rbrick x Medicom Toy. Officially licensed by the Keith Haring Estate. 400% figure (11 Inches tall) + 100% figSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Keith Haring Authentic Drawing on Vintage Paper SIGNED and Stamped by Haring Estate *PinkRARE Keith Haring Authentic Drawing on Vintage Paper SIGNED and Stamped by Haring Estate *Pink Monster Fighting Blue & Green Bats*See Sold Price
Sold2021KEITH HARING x Be@rbrick 'Haring's Figures' Art Figure'Haring's Figures' by Keith Haring (after), 2020 From Be@rbrick x Medicom Toy and authorized by the Haring Estate. 400% figure (11 Inches tall) + 100% figure (2.8 Inches tall) 11.5 x 6 x 4.5 Inches (bSee Sold Price
Sold2023BE@RBRICK Keith Haring 1000% (Dancing Figures), 2017BE@RBRICK Keith Haring 1000% (Dancing Figures), 2017 Painted cast resin 28.5 x 14 x 9.5 (in) Stamped BE@RBRICK, underside of foot BE@RBRICK Keith Haring Foundation. Stamped © Keith Haring FoundatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Be@rbrick x Keith HaringBe@rbrick x Keith HaringKeith Haring #6vinyl plastic 1000%28 1/2” x 13” x 10”(72 cm x 33 cm x 25 cm)See Sold Price
2023Keith Haring - Montreaux Jazz Festival PinkItem Details Description Artist: Keith Haring Title: Montreaux Jazz Festival Year: 1983 Dimensions: 39.4in. by 27.6in. Publisher: Montreux Jazz Festival Foundation Medium: Original serigraph on paperSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEITH HARING (AMERICAN 1958-1990) MONTREUX JAZZ POSTER (PINK) - 1983Screenprint(the sheet 100cm x 70cm (39.5in x 27.5in), unframed)See Sold Price
Sold20242018 Topps Chrome Shohei Ohtani Pitching-Pink Refractor PSA 10 Rookie #150 GEM MT2018 Topps Chrome Shohei Ohtani Pitching-Pink Refractor PSA 10 Rookie #150 GEM MTSee Sold Price
Sold20242018 Topps Chrome Shohei Ohtani PSA 10 Pink Refractor Rookie #150 GEM MT 102018 Topps Chrome Shohei Ohtani PSA 10 Pink Refractor Rookie #150 GEM MT 10See Sold Price
Sold2021KEITH HARING (AMERICAN 1958-1990) MONTREUX JAZZ POSTERKEITH HARING (AMERICAN 1958-1990) MONTREUX JAZZ POSTER (PINK) - 1983 Screenprint(the sheet 100cm x 70cm (39.5in x 27.5in), unframed)See Sold Price
Sold2022(VASA) VELIZAR MIHICH (AMERICAN, B. 1933)Vasa Velizar MihichAmerican, b. 1933Irregular ShapeAcrylicSigned and dated 2018 near the base. Triangular prism in pink and green.7 in. (17.78 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2019Keith HARING (1958-1990)Monkey, circa 1986. dessin original au feutre. Dimensions de l'oeuvre: 20 X 17,5 cm provenance : - Vente aux enchères Miami 2018, - Collection privée New-York, - Collection privée d'AngSee Sold Price
Sold2020Be@rbrick x MEDICOMJackson Pollock Be@rbrick - 1000% Limited version 2, 2018 hard plastic (with box) 27 1/2” x 14” x 9” (70 cm x 36 cm x 23 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2020A Very Light Pink diamond and diamond spiral bombeA Very Light Pink diamond and diamond spiral bombe ring.With report 5192016491, dated 22nd January 2018, from the GIA, stating 0.28ct, natural colour.Estimated total diamond weight 4cts, G-H colour, VSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol American 1928-1987 Gouache on Paper Painting Haring Pop Art EraThis gouache on paper artwork depicts a wild pig against a colorful backdrop, predominantly featuring pink, black, and red hues. Measuring 13.5 x 18 inches, this captivating piece holds an intriguingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Colorful Pink Fusion Kazak Pure Wool Geometric DesignTitle: Colorful Pink Fusion Kazak Pure Wool Geometric Design Hand Knotted Rug Size/ Format: Exact Size: 8'0" x 10'0" Origin (City & Country): AFGHANISTAN Year:2018 and above Description: This is a truSee Sold Price
Sold2023KAWS BFF Pink Vinyl Figure SEALEDArtist: KAWS Title: BFF Pink Medium: Vinyl Approximate Dimensions: 13in Edition: 2018 Provenance: Private collection Condition Report: Sealed in original KAWS packaging wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Keith Haring American 1958 - 1990 Acrylic/Canvas In The Style of Warhol Haring Pop Art Era.A vibrant acrylic on canvas painting employs a pop art style, showcasing a dynamic array of colors including green, yellow, red, white, black, and pink. The composition portrays characters emerging frSee Sold Price
Sold2022ATTR KEITH HARING SGD Ink & Marker DrawingSigned on upper right K Haring, 88. Subject depicts a blue dancer with a pink heart, a yellow dog and a red heart in the sky with yellow wings amongst a green background. Verso is stamped reading AuthSee Sold Price
Sold20242018 Leaf Metal 70th Anniv Pre-Production Proof Ohtani Pink2018 Leaf Metal 70th Anniversary Shohei Ohtani Pre-Production Proof Prismatic Pink. Check out our other Shohei Ohtani cards.See Sold Price
Sold2022HUNG TANG (CHINA,1926 - 2018)A Pale Pink Peony, gouache on paper, with a pale yellow mount, in gilt faux bamboo frame, OS: 20" x 36 1/2", SS: 13" x 21 1/2', toning on left.See Sold Price
Sold2021All New Hand Knotted Angora Oushaks Soft Vibrant WoolTitle: All New Hand Knotted Angora Oushaks Soft Vibrant Wool Pink Rug Country: AFGHANISTAN Size/ Format: Exact Size : 9'8" x 13'4" Material: Wool, Wool Year:2018 and above Description: This is a trulySee Sold Price
1 day LeftDalshire InternationalKeith Haring Original Art on “New Jersey Herald” (1983)US$4,250(7 bids)
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsPink Freshwater Pearl and Pink Sapphire Drop Earrings 14-15 MM 0.80 CaratsUS$5