Sold2018HERMES Hermes foulard de soie jungle loveHERMES "Jungle Love" scarf in blue silk with blue and champagne yellow color accents. The item still has its care label, dry clean only. No stains or discoloration on the silk. Perfect condition EAG15See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES Hermes foulard de soie mors et filetsHERMES "Mors et filets" Scarf in red and blue navy twill silk and multicolor accents. This equestrian scene is signed by "Hermes Paris" "Made in France". The scarf has still its care label. Perfect coSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈSDescription française HERMÈS Foulard de soie signé HERMÈS SAMUEL DE CHAMPLAIN'S 1604-1606 Boîte d'origine. 88x88cm - 34.5x34.5" English Description HERMÈSSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈSDescription française HERMÈS Foulard de soie signé HERMÈS EPERON D'OR Boîte d'origine. 88x88cm - 34.5x34.5" English Description HERMÈS Silk scarf by HERMSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈSDescription française HERMÈS Foulard de soie signé HERMÈS CANNES & POMMEAUX Boîte d'origine. 88x88cm - 34.5x34.5" English Description HERMÈS Silk scarf bSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES foulard de soie le bien allerHERMES "Le bien aller" scarf in navy blue silk with multicolor accents. Dry clean only. A few stains on the silk. Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES foulard de soie l'arbre du ventHERMES "L'arbre du vent" scarf in red orangy silk with blue and green color accents. The item still has its care label, dry clean only. No stains or discoloration on the silk. Perfect conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes foulard de soie dianeHERMES "Diane" pleated scarf in beige twill silk with brown and multicolore accents.This silk pleated carre is signed "Hermes Paris". Dry clean only. Perfect condition overall.See Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈSDescription française HERMÈS Foulard de soie doublé avec cachemire et laine signé HERMÈS Boîte d'origine. 140x28cm - 55x11" English Description HERMÈSSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Au Fil de la Soie Silk Scarf 90We guarantee the authenticity of this gorgeous Hermes Au Fil de la Soie Silk Scarf 90 originally designed by longtime and iconic Hermes artist Annie Faivre and first issued in 1995 which translates toSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes "Au Fil de la Soie" Silk ScarfHermes "Au Fil de la Soie" Silk Scarf, designed by Annie Faivre. Measures 35" x 35". Appears unused. Has original Hermes Paris box and tieSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes "Au Fil de la Soie" Silk ScarfA Hermes "Au Fil de la Soie" silk scarf. This pink scarf features Annie Faivre's "Au Fil de la Soie" pattern. Includes box. Measures 35" x 35". Provenance: Property from the Collection of Dr. M. DonalSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES AU FIL DE LA SOIE 100% SILK SCARFHERMES BEIGE/BLUE/RED 100% SILK SCARF 90CM X 90CM -90 cm x 90cm-100% Twill Silk-Very Good Condition-AAM8216See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Paris Au Fil De La Soie Framed Silk Scarf""Au Fil De La Soie" or The Journey of Silk Thread was introduced in 1995 by artist Annie Faivre. Design features the journey of silk thread from the cocoon on the mulberry bush and drying racks in thSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'AU FIL DE LA SOIE'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Au Fil de la Soie" pattern, original design by Annie Faivre, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 35"l, 35"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offeredSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES PLEATED SILK SCARF 'AU FIL DE LA SOIE'Hermes pleated silk twill scarf in "Au Fil de la Soie" pattern, original design by Annie Faivre, c. 1995, design representing the silk making process, retaining branded box and care tag, measurementsSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES Foulard plissé en soie imprimée àHERMES Foulard plissé en soie imprimée à décor de poissons 85 x 85 cm déplié (état d'usage)See Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES FRAMED SCARF 'COUVERTURES ET TENUES DE JOURVintage framed Hermes silk scarf titled 'Couvertures et tenues de Jour pour l'ecurie, l'attente et la presentation', very beautiful scarf, measures approx 37" tall x 37" wide. Will not ship can referSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Silk Scarves (2)Hermes Silk Scarves (2). 100% silk, 90 cm 1. Depicts The Queens Jubilee 1977 2. Depicts Couvertures et Tenues De Jour Pour L'Ecurie L'Attente Et La PresentationSee Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris, édité en 1984, réédité en 2000/2007/2008/2018 et 2020. Ca...HERMES Paris, édité en 1984, réédité en 2000/2007/2008/2018 et 2020. Carré 'Pani La Shar Pawnee' ou 'L'Indien'. Dessinateur : Oliver Kermit. En twill de soie impriméSee Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris, édité en 1984, réédité en 2000/2007/2008/2018 et 2020. Ca...HERMES Paris, édité en 1984, réédité en 2000/2007/2008/2018 et 2020. Carré 'Pani La Shar Pawnee' ou 'L'Indien'. Dessinateur : Oliver Kermit. En twill de soie impriméSee Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris, édité en 1984, réédité en 2000/2007/2008/2018 et 2020. Ca...HERMES Paris, édité en 1984, réédité en 2000/2007/2008/2018 et 2020. Carré 'Pani La Shar Pawnee' ou 'L'Indien'. Dessinateur : Oliver Kermit. En twill de soie impriméSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES - CARRÉ EN SOIE "VUE DU CARROSSE DE LA GALÈRE"HERMESCarré en soie imprimée titré "Vue du carrosse de la galère"88 x 88 cm (tâches et décolorations)See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'La Trêve de l'Eau'. Dessin de Robert Dallet.HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'La Trêve de l'Eau'. Dessin de Robert Dallet. En soie imprimée, marge rose. 90 x 90 cm Condition d'état: A. Footnotes: A silk printed scarf. CondSee Sold Price
BonhamsHERMES Paris, edité en 1965, réédité en 1980 et 2013. Carré 'Les Voitur...€120
BonhamsHERMES Paris, édité en 1970, réédité en 1987. Carré 'Bride de Cour...€120
BonhamsHERMES Paris, Edité en 1981. Carré 'Early America'. Dessinateur: Françoise de la ...€120
BonhamsHERMES Paris, édité en 1965, réédité en 1990/1995. Carré 'La Cl...€200
3 days LeftBidhausHERMES Hermes ANNEE DE LA MAIN Keychain Metal Silver Hand Motif Cadena Bag Charm 2002 LimitedUS$5
5 days LeftBidhausHermes Carre 90 Soleil de Soie Silk Sun Scarf Muffler Navy Blue Multicolor Women's HERMESUS$5
3 days LeftBidhausHERMES suspenders LA FONTAINE DE BARTHOLDI Bartholdi Fountain Silk x Leather Beige scarf mufflerUS$5
Jun 30Modern JewelryHERMES Scarf Silk Twilly LES MURMURES DE LA FORET Pale Orange Multi Color authUS$360
Jun 30Modern JewelryHERMES Scarf Silk Twilly LES MURMURES DE LA FORET Yellow Multi Color authenticUS$360
BonhamsHERMES Paris, Edité en 2017. Carré 'Etude pour un Iris Arc en ciel'. Dessinateur: Beno...€150(3 bids)
BonhamsHERMES Paris. Cendrier en porcelaine 'Early America'. D'après le carré dessiné pa...€150
3 days LeftBidhausHermes Carre 90 A LA GLOIRE DE CUISINE FRANCAISE Celebrating French cuisine Women's scarf mufflerUS$5
BonhamsHERMES Paris, édité en 1965, réédité en 1980 et 2010. Carré 'Les C...€120