Sold2021Hiab-Foco, LKW mit Greifbagger Hiab 1165 No 1601Hiab-Foco, Truck with Grab Dredger Hiab 1165 No 1601, Sweden, diecast, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 9 LKW der 70er Jahre836/1D, 894/1AA, 894/1CB, 894/1CC, 895/1A, 895/1B, 895/1C, 893/1A, 893/1B, 2x mit Ork, 120 EUR, ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit Plane + AnhangerMarklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco/Hegi, LKW mit FunkfernsteuerungSchuco/Hegi, LKW mit Funkfernsteuerung, W.-Germany, 25 cm, 2 Felgen mit Rissen, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Distler, LKW mit AnhangerDistler, LKW mit Anhanger, Germany VK, 52 cm, Blech, UW ok, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit PlaneHausser, Krupp truck with tarpaulin, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., field grey, 5 men crew, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, LKW mit Anhanger "Deutsche Bundespost"Arnold, truck with trailer "Deutsche Bundespost", W.-Germany, 68 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit ScheinwerferMarklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Hausser, Sanitats LKW mit BlechradernHausser, Sanitats LKW mit Blechradern, Germany VK, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Kuhler gelotet, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + VerletztenTippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + Verletzten, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Goso, Esso LKW, mit 8 FassernGoso, Esso LKW, mit 8 Fassern, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, 3 wheels with zincpest, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit FlakHausser, Krupp LKW mit Flak, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Figuren mit LM, neu lackiert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Panzer und LKW mit FeldkucheMarklin, Panzer und LKW mit Feldkuche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Goso, Esso LKW, mit 7 FassernGoso, Esso LKW, mit 7 Fassern, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold20213 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech,3 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech, lithogr., von 23-28 cm, guter Zust., EigenbauSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LKW mit FlakTippco, LKW mit Flak, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, 4 Mann Besatzung, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Metall, LKW mit Uhrwerkaufzug, Chromlackierung,MÄRKLIN Metall, LKW mit Uhrwerkaufzug, Chromlackierung, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, LKW mit Anhaenger + Mercedes 300 SL + BMW 507Marklin, LKW mit Anhaenger + Mercedes 300 SL + BMW 507, W.-Germany, Druckguss, Reprobox, neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konv. 1x Halbkette, 1 xTanker, 1x LKW mit Flakgeschütz,Konv. 1x Halbkette, 1 xTanker, 1x LKW mit Flakgeschütz, Blech, guter Zust., von 15-30 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Joustra, LKW mit AufliegerJoustra, Flatbed Truck, France, mixed constr., box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 2 pieces, trailer, 4825K, used, 1 truck with steering wheel, is stronger used German€30
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFIAT 1919/1920, mixed lot of 19 photo prints on cardboard, Fiat truck, partially with technical data€200
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHDISTLER Wanderer with dash shifter, 24 cm, used, with scratches on the paintwork, windscreen is€20
2 days LeftFreeman's | Hindman[MAP]. ORTELIUS, Abraham. Aevi Veteris, Typus Geographicus. 1601.US$150
20 hrs LeftSTAIRMax Beckmann (1884-1950): Der Abend (Selbstbildnis mit den Battenbergs)US$1,000(1 bid)
7 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersRolex Gentleman's Stainless Steel and Everose Gold 'Datejust' Wristwatch, Ref. 1601US$1,500(1 bid)
Jul 16Gorny & Mosch GmbHIkone des Christus Pantokrator mit exquisitem Silberoklad mit Cloisonné-Emaildekor.€1,100
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE silver model (925) personal gift by Ferry Porsche with engraving "1954-1964 mit Faksimile€8,500
1 day LeftActivity Auctions*Rolex* *Datejust* Stainless Steel 18K White Gold Watch Silver Jubilee Bracelet 1601US$3,750
BonhamsAFRICA MUNSTER (SEBASTIAN) Africa Lybia Morenlandt mit allen königreichen so zu unsern zeit...£300
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING control with lamp, surface area 22.5 x 13 cm German Description BING Regler mit Glü€60