Sold2022Iconic Sand Cast Silver Southwestern Pin Road RunnerIs it Road Runner or Roadrunner?See Sold Price
Sold2022Native Western Sand Cast Silver Iconic Roadrunner PinHeavy cast silver. Turquoise stone. Good clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2020Iconic Southwestern Silver Turquoise Roadrunner BroochHeavy sand cast piece with much character. No marks.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sandcast Turquoise Roadrunner PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Vintage Sandcast Turquoise Roadrunner Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 7 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 2.5" x 1" |See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Multi Stone Antique Old PawnSterling Silver Genuine Multi Stone Antique Old Pawn Road Runner Sand Cast Pin Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry Unsigned || Weight: 34 Grams, Dimensions: 2.25" x 3.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Southwestern Style Road Runner PinSterling Silver Southwestern Style Road Runner Pin Measuring (1.1" x 3.1") featuring a small turquoise cabochon eye electronically tested (0.2 troy oz tw).See Sold Price
Sold20185pcs ASSORTED SOUTHWESTERN STYLE STERLING JEWELRY5pcs ASSORTED SOUTHWESTERN STYLE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY Includes: Sombrero pin, Roadrunner pin, bar pin, pair of horseshoes pin and a Sterling chain with Turquoise pendant ; Measures: Total weight: 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Southwestern Style Sterling Silver Road Runner Pin BroochThis beautiful brooch is in excellent condition with a little signs of wear seen. It is marked Sterling. This brooch measures about 2 1/4" by 7/8" with a weight of 4.0 dwt or 6.1 grams. Please, reviewSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Southwestern Sterling Silver Bird Pins1) Multi Stone Road Runner, 1 5/8", "AAZZ" engraved, 2) Thunderbird man, 2.25", 3) Three flying birds, turquoise eyes, 2 7/8" 4) Bird with turquoise on breast, 3.75", 5) Bird with bright blue turquoisSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) Pc sandcast Southwestern Brooches(4) Pc Sandcast native american southwestern pins/brooches. (1) turquoise bar pin brooch; some chipping on the turquoise corners 62.9 x 11.4mm (1) sancast pin, silver, missing stone, 53.1x 31.4mm (1)See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner PinOld Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Pin. Sterling silver, turquoise. 1 7/8" by 7/8". Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner PinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Southwestern Jewelry GroupSouthwestern Jewelry Group, (1) zuni style sterling silver beaded bracelet, 7", (1) Zuni style roadrunner pin, (1) sterling gold finish necklace, 18.5" long, black stone accents, CZ's, (1) silver cuffSee Sold Price
2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Zuni Roadrunner Brooch Pin Sterling Silver Turquoise MOP CoralFor your consideration is this exquisite, collectible Zuni sterling silver, MOP, turquoise and coral roadrunner brooch. The pin features an intricately hand etched and hand inlaid design. No visible mSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Zuni Roadrunner Brooch Pin Sterling Silver Turquoise JetFor your consideration is this exquisite, collectible Zuni sterling silver, jet, turquoise and coral roadrunner brooch. The pin features an intricately hand etched and hand inlaid design. No visible mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Sand Cast Roadrunner PinbackNative American Original vintage sandcast sterling roadrunner pinback with turquoise body and eye. Quarter shown for scale. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2017Primitive Southwestern Silver Sand Cast Cuff BraceletPretty hand made piece with engraved work resembling desert roses, and a single Mother of Pearl.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sand Cast Silver Figural Pendants and Pinslot of 10, includes Yei, Rainbow Guardians, and dancers, sizes range from 3.25 in. to 1.25 in., combined weight 62.0 dwt. 20th centurySee Sold Price
2021Vintage Plain Silver Road Runner PinSterling Silver | | Vintage Plain Silver Road Runner Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:13 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 1.5" diameter |See Sold Price
Sold20211 5/8" Silver Road Runner Pin with Turquoise Inlay1 5/8" Silver Road Runner Pin with Turquoise InlaySee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Sand Cast Pin, HallmarkedNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Sand Cast Pin, Hallmarked M, measures 1'' x 2.5'', stamped sterling, 12.6g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Native American Silver Turquoise Belt BuckleNative American, Navajo, Southwestern Indian sand cast silver belt buckle with "Sleeping Beauty" turquoise nuggets, makers mark, "WB." Silver tested; approx 2.95 ozt inclusive.See Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Sand Cast Cuff Bracelet Bennet Yazzie Native StackerUS$230
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Stars Ring Size 10 Sand Cast Tufa Cast Sterling Silver K YazzieUS$160
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Stars Ring Size 9 Sand Cast Tufa Cast Sterling Silver K YazzieUS$160
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Stars Ring Size 8 Sand Cast Tufa Cast Sterling Silver K YazzieUS$160
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Stars Ring Size 10 Sand Cast Tufa Cast Sterling Silver K YazzieUS$165
BonhamsA Diné (Navajo) Liberty coin squash blossom necklace lg. of necklace 26 1/2, lg. of naja 2 ...US$260
5 days LeftCentral Mass Auctions54 (42 Framed) Vintage (Some Rare) Jiminy Cricket Disney Pins, etc.US$210(4 bids)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carved Turquoise Bear Pin Brooch Sterling Silver Nez NativeUS$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Prickly Pear Cactus Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Red Spiny PinUS$380
6 days LeftRail & Road AuctionsDressel Railway & Signal Co. Restored Oil Fired steam locomotive HeadlightUS$400
6 days LeftRail & Road AuctionsBuffalo Rochester and Pacific Railway Dietz Vesta Bell Bottom Clear Cast Engine GlobeUS$60
286 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian Custom 6 Gold Silver Stick Pin Bundle Pearl & Gemstone BroochUS$1
Jul 07Hans AuctionSweet and cool style personality raw edge denim love earrings zircon diamond tassels front and back£50
6 hrs LeftBid Again Auctions (American Space Museum)Glennon Kingsley's Apollo Program Silver Snoopy Pin & Name TagUS$150(2 bids)