Sold2021Scuola genovese sec.XVII "Santa Caterina daScuola genovese sec.XVII "Santa Caterina da Alessandria" olio, cornice coeva in legno dorato cm. 101x126See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Fiorentina, XVII sec. - Santa Caterina d'AlessandriaOlio su tela, cm. 86x73,5.See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola napoletana sec.XVII "La decollazione delScuola napoletana sec.XVII "La decollazione del Battista" olio cm. 115x87See Sold Price
Sold2022olio su tela "strumenti musicali" sec.XVII cm.olio su tela "strumenti musicali" sec.XVII cm. 74x107See Sold Price
Sold2020Scuola toscana sec.XVII "Sacra Famiglia con SanScuola toscana sec.XVII "Sacra Famiglia con San Giovannino" olio, cornice in legno intagliato e dorato cm. 100x138See Sold Price
Sold2021Scuola bolognese sec.XVII "Ritratto di dama conScuola bolognese sec.XVII "Ritratto di dama con collare di pizzo" olio su tavola cm.46x56See Sold Price
Sold2022scultura in legno laccato sec.XVII cm.x h. 145scultura in legno laccato sec.XVII cm.x h. 145See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola genovese sec.XVII "Ritratto di Cardinale"Scuola genovese sec.XVII "Ritratto di Cardinale" olio di forma ovale, cornice coeva ridorata cm. 85x112See Sold Price
Sold2022Antonio Molleno, Santa Rita, ca. 1820Antonio Molleno(Active 1800 - 1850)Santa Rita, ca. 1820hand-adzed wood, gesso, pigmentsWorked between 1800-1850; frequently known as the Chili Painter. In many distinguished permanent collections.9 7/See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola genovese sec.XVII "L'allegoria dellaScuola genovese sec.XVII "L'allegoria della speranza" olio cm. 132x93See Sold Price
Sold2017Undici miniature dal sec.XVII al sec.XVIIIUndici miniature dal sec.XVII al sec.XVIII raffiguranti ritrattiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vanitas, scultura in alabastro sec.XVII cm.Vanitas, scultura in alabastro sec.XVII cm. 17x7 h. 12See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola romana sec.XVII "Sibille" tre olii cm.Scuola romana sec.XVII "Sibille" tre olii cm. 62x75See Sold Price
Sold2017Scuola fiamminga sec.XVII "L'entrata delScuola fiamminga sec.XVII "L'entrata del condottiero" olio su tavola cm. 62x4See Sold Price
Sold2023Scuola piemontese sec.XVII "Fiori" coppia diScuola piemontese sec.XVII "Fiori" coppia di olii, cornici coeve in legno intagliato e dorato cm. 74x58See Sold Price
Sold2022David Nabor Lucero, Santa Rita de Cascia, 1997David Nabor Lucero(b. 1957)Santa Rita de Cascia, 1997carved wood, gesso, pigments, tinSanta Rita de Cascia holds punched tin cross & carved wooden skull.Born in 1951 in Santa Fe. Juried into Spanish MSee Sold Price
Sold2020Scuola genovese sec.XVII "San Giovanni"Scuola genovese sec.XVII "San Giovanni" olio cm. 73x86See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola lombarda sec.XVII "Filosofo" olio cm.Scuola lombarda sec.XVII "Filosofo" olio cm. 50x58See Sold Price
Sold2015Budai in bronzo brunito, Cina sec.XVII h cmBudai in bronzo brunito, Cina sec.XVII h cm 17, mancanzeSee Sold Price
Sold2022inginocchiatoio in noce, intarsiato sec.XVIIinginocchiatoio in noce, intarsiato sec.XVIISee Sold Price
Sold2016"La Veronica" tempera a fondo oro sec.XVII cm."La Veronica" tempera a fondo oro sec.XVII cm. 11,5x16See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola lombarda sec.XVII "Santo" olio suScuola lombarda sec.XVII "Santo" olio su tavola cm. 44x54See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana sec.XVII "Scena allegorica"Scuola italiana sec.XVII "Scena allegorica" olio cm. 52x70See Sold Price
Sold2017Scuola genovese sec.XVII "Paesaggi con figure edScuola genovese sec.XVII "Paesaggi con figure ed armenti" coppia di olii cm. 90x64See Sold Price
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage BERARDOS Portugal SEC. XVII Hand Painted Vase - Signed I Berardos art ceramic pottery vaseCA$60
6 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsRare Map of Virginia City, Nevada Mining Claims [164472]US$170
6 days LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsPacheco, Don Jose Dolores Signature on Land Sale Contract 1851 [172983]US$750
6 days LeftHarris Toy and Train AuctionsLionel Postwar O Gauge 2243 Santa Fe Shell only on orange moldUS$20(1 bid)
Jul 07A-1 AuctionOutside Santa Fe Oil on Canvas by Landscape Artist Cal Gaspard (1934-2020)US$100(5 bids)
Jun 29JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsSanta Fe RR Commissioners Office Sign from Topeka, KSUS$170(3 bids)
1 hr LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Teri Rojas And Her Sister Cheri Hamilton, Santa Barabara, 1984US$100
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsPostage Stamp Trains Santa Fe RR N Scale Train Set-Aurora Plastic ModelsUS$20(2 bids)
2 mins LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Santa Domingo Pueblo Nevada Turquoise Jacla NecklaceUS$175(3 bids)
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Rita Franscione Crystal Gold Necklace, FlorenceUS$100(6 bids)
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsBurlington Northern Santa Fe RR 3GS21B Diesel Locomotive #1232-Overland Brass ModelsUS$130(3 bids)
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsSanta Fe RR Arnold/Rapido N Scale Passenger Train SetUS$15(2 bids)
Jun 29JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsSanta Fe RR Adlake Cast Globe Bell Bottom Switchmans LanternUS$110(2 bids)
Jun 29JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsSanta Fe RR Adlake Cast Globe Bell Bottom Switchmans LanternUS$110(2 bids)
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsBurlington Northern Santa Fe RR SD70MAC Diesel Locomotive #9880-Overland Brass ModelsUS$110(2 bids)